시장보고서
상품코드
1980649

자동차 엔진 캡슐화 시장 : 규모, 점유율, 성장, 업계 분석, 유형별, 용도별, 지역별 인사이트, 예측(2026-2034년)

Automotive Engine Encapsulation Market Size, Share, Growth and Global Industry Analysis By Type & Application, Regional Insights and Forecast to 2026-2034

발행일: | 리서치사: 구분자 Fortune Business Insights Pvt. Ltd. | 페이지 정보: 영문 200 Pages | 배송안내 : 문의

    
    
    



가격
Unprintable PDF & Excel (Single User License) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 1명만 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 및 편집이 불가능합니다.
US $ 4,850 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 7,163,000
Unprintable PDF & Excel (Multi User License) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 동일 기업의 6명까지 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 및 편집이 불가능합니다. 보고서 내 텍스트 등의 복사 및 붙여넣기는 가능합니다.
US $ 5,850 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 8,641,000
PDF, Excel & PPT (Enterprise License) help
PDF, Excel & PPT 보고서를 동일 기업의 모든 분이 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 및 편집이 가능하며, 보고서 내 텍스트 등의 복사 및 붙여넣기도 가능합니다.
US $ 6,850 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 10,118,000
카드담기
※ 부가세 별도
한글목차
영문목차
※ 본 상품은 영문 자료로 한글과 영문 목차에 불일치하는 내용이 있을 경우 영문을 우선합니다. 정확한 검토를 위해 영문 목차를 참고해주시기 바랍니다.

자동차 엔진 캡슐화 시장의 성장 요인

세계 자동차 엔진 캡슐화 시장은 2025년 11억 6,000만 달러로 평가되었습니다. 이 시장은 2026년 12억 2,000만 달러, 2034년까지 17억 7,000만 달러에 이르고, 예측 기간(2026년-2034년)에 CAGR 4.84%로 성장할 것으로 전망되고 있습니다. 2025년에는 아시아태평양이 46.54%의 점유율을 차지하고 세계 시장을 견인했습니다. 이는 견조한 자동차 생산과 쾌적성을 중시한 차량에 대한 소비자 수요 증가로 인한 것입니다.

엔진 캡슐화는 고급 단열재 및 밀봉 시스템을 사용하여 엔진을 차체에서 격리하는 것을 의미합니다. 그 주요 목적은 탑승자실로 전달되는 열, 진동 및 엔진 소음을 줄이는 것입니다. 또한, 캡슐화는 전자제어장치(ECU), 센서, 와이어 하네스 등 엔진 룸 내의 섬세한 부품을 먼지, 물 및 극단적인 온도로부터 보호하여 차량의 신뢰성과 내구성을 향상시킵니다.

시장 역학

시장 성장 촉진요인

소음, 진동 및 가혹성(NVH) 저감에 대한 집중도 증가

자동차 엔진 캡슐화 시장의 가장 중요한 촉진요인 중 하나는 NVH 성능 향상에 대한 수요 증가입니다. 현대 소비자, 특히 프리미엄 및 럭셔리 부문 소비자는 더 조용한 차내 환경과 정교한 운전 경험을 기대합니다. 캡슐화 시스템은 연소 과정과 기계적 동작으로 인한 음파를 흡수하고 감쇠시켜 차량 내 소음을 크게 줄입니다.

특히 유럽에서의 소음 규제의 엄격화는 자동차 제조업체를 더욱 고급 음향 솔루션으로 추진하고 있습니다. NVH의 감소는 자동차 내에서의 커뮤니케이션을 원활하게 하고, 인포테인먼트의 명료도를 높이고, 드라이버의 피로를 최소화하는 것으로도 이어져, 캡슐화 엔진에 대한 소비자의 선호가 더욱 강해지고 있습니다.

시장 성장 억제요인

높은 제조 비용

캡슐화 시스템에는 내열성 고분자, 특수 발포체, 내구성이 있는 밀봉재가 필요하며, 이로 인해 제조 비용이 증가합니다. 특정 엔진 모델에 맞는 맞춤형 설계 및 금형 제작도 추가 비용을 증가시킵니다. 가격에 민감한 시장 및 엔트리 레벨 차종 부문에서는 비용면에서 우려가 보급을 제한할 수 있습니다.

시장 기회

재료과학의 발전

복합재료, 첨단 플라스틱, 경량 단열재에 있어서의 기술 혁신이 큰 기회를 창출하고 있습니다. 이러한 재료는 상당한 중량 증가를 초래하지 않고 우수한 내열성과 차음성을 제공하여 연비 효율 향상 목표를 지원합니다.

첨단 성형 기술과 3D 프린팅과 같은 최신 제조 기술은 엔진 구성에 맞는 복잡한 형상을 가능하게 하여 열 관리와 패키징 효율을 모두 최적화할 수 있습니다.

시장의 과제

설계상의 복잡성

엔진 룸 환경은 고온, 진동, 유체에 대한 노출 및 제한된 공간이라는 제약을 수반합니다. 중요한 구성 요소의 과열을 방지하면서 열과 소음을 효과적으로 줄이는 캡슐화 시스템을 설계하는 것은 복잡한 기술적 과제입니다. 과도한 열 축적은 센서와 ECU에 악영향을 미칠 수 있으므로 신중한 열 균형 조정이 필요합니다.

자동차 엔진 캡슐화 시장 동향

지속가능성에 대한 관심 증가

자동차 제조업체는 봉입 시스템에 재활용 소재와 바이오 소재를 점점 더 많이 도입하고 있습니다. 지속 가능한 소재의 사용은 환경에 미치는 영향을 줄이는 동시에 세계의 탄소 중립 목표와도 일치합니다. 이 동향은 브랜드의 명성을 높이고 친환경 자동차 부품을 요구하는 소비자 수요에 부응하는 것입니다.

COVID-19의 영향

COVID-19의 유행은 공급망에 심각한 혼란을 가져왔습니다. 락다운으로 인해 공장 가동 중단, 원재료 부족, 물류 병목 현상이 발생했습니다. 플라스틱 및 복합재료 공급업체는 생산 지연에 직면하여 차량 조립 일정에 영향을 미쳤습니다. 그 결과, 엔진 캡슐화 시스템에 대한 수요가 일시적으로 감소하였고, 유행성의 최고점에서 수익이 감소하였습니다.

세분화 분석

유형별

시장 세분화는 엔진 장착형, 바디 장착형 및 두 가지 유형으로 분류됩니다.

  • 2026년에는 '혼합형' 부문이 72.37%의 점유율을 차지하고 시장을 독점했습니다. 엔진 장착형과 바디 탑재형 시스템을 조합하는 것으로, 뛰어난 NVH 저감과 열 최적화가 실현되어, 현대의 소비자의 기대에 부응하고 있습니다.
  • 엔진 장착 부문은 상당한 CAGR로 성장할 것으로 예측됩니다. 이 부문은 최적의 엔진 온도를 유지하고 연비 효율을 향상시킴으로써 열 관리에 매우 중요한 역할을 합니다.

연료별

시장은 가솔린과 디젤로 분류됩니다.

  • 가솔린 부문은 2026년 69.91%의 시장 점유율을 차지하여 배출가스 규제의 엄격화와 NVH 개선 노력의 확대를 배경으로 했습니다.
  • 디젤 부문은 단열 효율을 유지하면서 경량화를 실현하는 재료의 혁신에 지지되어 꾸준한 성장이 전망되고 있습니다.

차종별

시장은 고급차와 일반차로 분류됩니다.

  • 럭셔리 자동차 부문은 프리미엄 자동차 구매자가 정숙성이 높은 차량과 뛰어난 편안함을 강조하기 때문에 2026년에는 50.17%의 가장 큰 점유율을 차지할 전망입니다.
  • 비고급 자동차 부문은 캡슐화를 보다 비용 효율적이고 가볍게 만드는 기술의 발전으로 상당한 성장이 예상됩니다.

지역별

아시아태평양

아시아태평양은 2025년 5억 4,000만 달러, 2026년 5억 7,000만 달러 시장 규모로 시장을 독점했습니다. 급속한 도시화, 중산 계급 확대, 견조한 자동차 생산이 이 지역의 성장을 이끌고 있습니다.

  • 중국(2026년) : 3억 5,000만 달러
  • 일본(2026년) : 1억 2,000만 달러
  • 인도(2026년) : 2,000만 달러

북미

북미는 2024년 3위 점유율을 차지했습니다. 미국 시장은 규제 준수 및 차량 성능 요구 사항 강화에 힘입어 2026년까지 9,000만 달러에 이를 것으로 예측됩니다.

유럽

유럽은 2024년에도 상당한 시장 점유율을 유지했습니다.

  • 독일(2026년) : 2억 달러
  • 영국(2026년) : 4,000만 달러

지속가능성과 배출가스 규제에 대한 규제당국의 중시가 이 지역의 성장을 지원하고 있습니다.

목차

제1장 서론

제2장 주요 요약

제3장 시장 역학

  • 시장 성장 촉진요인
  • 시장 성장 억제요인
  • 시장 기회
  • 시장 동향

제4장 주요 고찰

  • 합병, 인수 및 제휴
  • Porter's Five Forces 분석
  • 기술적 진전
  • COVID-19의 영향

제5장 세계의 자동차 엔진 캡슐화 시장 분석, 인사이트, 예측, 2021년-2034년

  • 주요 조사 결과 및 정의
  • 시장 분석, 인사이트, 예측 : 유형별
    • 엔진 장착형
    • 차체 장착형
    • 혼합형
  • 시장 분석, 인사이트, 예측 : 연료별
    • 가솔린
    • 디젤
  • 시장 분석, 인사이트, 예측 : 차종별
    • 고급차
    • 일반형
  • 시장 분석, 인사이트, 예측 : 지역별
    • 북미
    • 유럽
    • 아시아태평양
    • 세계 기타 지역

제6장 북미의 자동차 엔진 캡슐화 시장 분석, 인사이트, 예측, 2021년-2034년

  • 국가별
    • 미국
    • 캐나다
    • 멕시코

제7장 유럽의 자동차 엔진 캡슐화 시장 분석, 인사이트, 예측, 2021년-2034년

  • 국가별
    • 독일
    • 영국
    • 프랑스
    • 기타 유럽 국가

제8장 아시아태평양의 자동차 엔진 캡슐화 시장 분석, 인사이트, 예측, 2021년-2034년

  • 국가별
    • 중국
    • 인도
    • 일본
    • 한국
    • 기타 아시아태평양 국가

제9장 세계 기타 지역의 자동차 엔진 캡슐화 시장 분석, 인사이트, 예측, 2021년-2034년

제10장 경쟁 분석

  • 주요 업계 동향
  • 세계 시장 순위 분석(2025년)
  • 경쟁 대시보드
  • 주요 기업 비교 분석
  • 기업 프로파일
    • Autoneum(Switzerland)
    • Rochling SE & Co. KG(Germany)
    • Elringklinger AG(Germany)
    • Woco Group(Germany)
    • Auria Solutions(England)
    • Pimsa Automotive(튀르키예)
    • Pritex Limited(UK)
    • BASF SE(Germany)
    • Adler Pelzer Group(Germany)
    • Trocellen(Germany)
SHW 26.05.04

Growth Factors of automotive engine encapsulation Market

The global automotive engine encapsulation market was valued at USD 1.16 billion in 2025. The market is projected to grow from USD 1.22 billion in 2026 to USD 1.77 billion by 2034, exhibiting a CAGR of 4.84% during the forecast period (2026-2034). In 2025, Asia Pacific dominated the global market with a 46.54% share, driven by strong automotive production and rising consumer demand for comfort-oriented vehicles.

Engine encapsulation refers to isolating the engine from the vehicle body using advanced insulating materials and sealing systems. The primary objective is to reduce heat transfer, vibration, and engine noise reaching the passenger cabin. In addition, encapsulation protects sensitive engine bay components such as electronic control units (ECUs), sensors, and wiring harnesses from dust, water, and temperature extremes-enhancing vehicle reliability and durability.

Market Dynamics

Market Drivers

Increasing Focus on Noise, Vibration, and Harshness (NVH) Reduction

One of the most significant drivers of the automotive engine encapsulation market is the rising demand for improved NVH performance. Modern consumers, especially in premium and luxury segments, expect quieter cabins and refined driving experiences. Encapsulation systems absorb and dampen sound waves generated by combustion processes and mechanical operations, significantly reducing cabin noise.

Stricter noise regulations, particularly in Europe, further push automakers toward advanced acoustic solutions. Reduced NVH also enhances in-car communication, improves infotainment clarity, and minimizes driver fatigue, strengthening consumer preference for encapsulated engines.

Market Restraints

High Production Costs

Encapsulation systems require high-temperature resistant polymers, specialized foams, and durable sealing materials, which increase manufacturing costs. Custom design and tooling for specific engine models further add to expenses. In price-sensitive markets and entry-level vehicle segments, cost considerations may limit widespread adoption.

Market Opportunities

Advancements in Material Science

Technological innovations in composites, advanced plastics, and lightweight insulation materials are creating significant opportunities. These materials offer superior thermal resistance and sound insulation without adding substantial weight, supporting fuel efficiency goals.

Modern manufacturing techniques such as advanced molding and 3D printing enable complex geometries tailored to engine configurations, optimizing both thermal management and packaging efficiency.

Market Challenges

Engineering Complexities

The engine bay environment involves high temperatures, vibrations, fluid exposure, and tight space constraints. Designing encapsulation systems that effectively reduce heat and noise while preventing overheating of critical components is a complex engineering challenge. Excessive heat retention may negatively impact sensors and ECUs, requiring careful thermal balancing.

Automotive Engine Encapsulation Market Trends

Growing Emphasis on Sustainability

Automotive manufacturers are increasingly incorporating recycled and bio-based materials into encapsulation systems. Sustainable material usage helps reduce environmental impact while aligning with global carbon neutrality goals. This trend enhances brand reputation and meets consumer demand for eco-friendly vehicle components.

Impact of COVID-19

The COVID-19 pandemic significantly disrupted the supply chain. Lockdowns led to factory shutdowns, raw material shortages, and logistics bottlenecks. Suppliers of plastics and composites faced production delays, impacting vehicle assembly schedules. Consequently, demand for engine encapsulation systems declined temporarily, reducing revenues during the peak pandemic period.

Segmentation Analysis

By Type

The market is segmented into engine mounted, body mounted, and both.

  • The both segment dominated the market with a 72.37% share in 2026. Combining engine-mounted and body-mounted systems delivers superior NVH reduction and thermal optimization, meeting modern consumer expectations.
  • The engine mounted segment is projected to grow at a considerable CAGR. It plays a crucial role in thermal management by maintaining optimal engine temperatures and improving fuel efficiency.

By Fuel

The market is categorized into gasoline and diesel.

  • The gasoline segment accounted for 69.91% market share in 2026, driven by stricter emission norms and growing NVH improvement initiatives.
  • The diesel segment is expected to grow steadily, supported by material innovations that reduce weight while maintaining insulation efficiency.

By Vehicle Type

The market is divided into luxury and non-luxury vehicles.

  • The luxury segment held the largest share of 50.17% in 2026, as premium vehicle buyers prioritize quiet cabins and superior comfort.
  • The non-luxury segment is expected to grow considerably due to advancements that make encapsulation more cost-effective and lightweight.

Regional Outlook

Asia Pacific

Asia Pacific dominated the market with a valuation of USD 0.54 billion in 2025 and USD 0.57 billion in 2026. Rapid urbanization, expanding middle-class populations, and strong automotive production drive regional growth.

  • China (2026): USD 0.35 billion
  • Japan (2026): USD 0.12 billion
  • India (2026): USD 0.02 billion

North America

North America held the third-largest share in 2024. The U.S. market is expected to reach USD 0.09 billion by 2026, driven by regulatory compliance and enhanced vehicle performance requirements.

Europe

Europe maintained a considerable market share in 2024.

  • Germany (2026): USD 0.20 billion
  • U.K. (2026): USD 0.04 billion

Regulatory emphasis on sustainability and emission control supports regional growth.

Competitive Landscape

The market is highly competitive, with key players focusing on R&D, acquisitions, and collaborations. Prominent companies include:

  • Autoneum
  • ElringKlinger AG
  • Rochling SE & Co. KG
  • Woco Group
  • Auria Solutions
  • BASF SE

Key Industry Developments

  • May 2025: Autoneum acquired Chengdu FAW-Sihuan Automobile Interior Parts Co., Ltd.
  • November 2024: Autoneum expanded its R&T Center in Shanghai.
  • August 2024: Autoneum opened a new production facility in Pune.
  • April 2022: Auria Solutions formed a joint venture with Feltex Automotive.

Conclusion

The automotive engine encapsulation market is projected to grow steadily from USD 1.16 billion in 2025 to USD 1.77 billion by 2034, at a CAGR of 4.84%. Growth is driven by increasing NVH reduction requirements, regulatory pressure, sustainability initiatives, and advancements in material science. Asia Pacific leads the global market, while Europe and North America continue to innovate in thermal and acoustic solutions. As automakers focus on quieter, more efficient, and environmentally responsible vehicles, engine encapsulation technology will remain a critical component of modern automotive design.

Segmentation By Type

  • Engine Mounted
  • Body Mounted
  • Both

By Fuel

  • Gasoline
  • Diesel

By Vehicle Type

  • Luxury
  • Non-luxury

By Region

  • North America (By Type, By Fuel, and By Vehicle Type)
    • U.S. (By Vehicle Type)
    • Canada (By Vehicle Type)
    • Mexico (By Vehicle Type)
  • Europe (By Type, By Fuel, and By Vehicle Type)
    • Germany (By Vehicle Type)
    • UK (By Vehicle Type)
    • France (By Vehicle Type)
    • Rest of Europe (By Vehicle Type)
  • Asia Pacific (By Type, By Fuel, and By Vehicle Type)
    • China (By Vehicle Type)
    • Japan (By Vehicle Type)
    • India (By Vehicle Type)
    • South Korea (By Vehicle Type)
    • Rest of Asia Pacific (By Vehicle Type)
  • Rest of the World (By Type, By Fuel, and By Vehicle Type)

Table of Content

1. Introduction

  • 1.1. Research Scope
  • 1.2. Market Segmentation
  • 1.3. Research Methodology
  • 1.4. Definitions and Assumptions

2. Executive Summary

3. Market Dynamics

  • 3.1. Market Drivers
  • 3.2. Market Restraints
  • 3.3. Market Opportunities
  • 3.4. Market Trends

4. Key Insights

  • 4.1. Mergers, Acquisitions and Partnerships
  • 4.2. Porters Five Forces Analysis
  • 4.3. Technological Developments
  • 4.4. Impact of Covid-19

5. Global Automotive Engine Encapsulation Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 5.1. Key Findings / Definitions
  • 5.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Type
    • 5.2.1. Engine Mounted
    • 5.2.2. Body Mounted
    • 5.2.3. Both
  • 5.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Fuel
    • 5.3.1. Gasoline
    • 5.3.2. Diesel
  • 5.4. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Vehicle Type
    • 5.4.1. Luxury
    • 5.4.2. Non-luxury
  • 5.5. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Region
    • 5.5.1. North America
    • 5.5.2. Europe
    • 5.5.3. Asia pacific
    • 5.5.4. Rest of the world

6. North America Automotive Engine Encapsulation Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 6.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Type
    • 6.1.1. Engine Mounted
    • 6.1.2. Body Mounted
    • 6.1.3. Both
  • 6.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Fuel
    • 6.2.1. Gasoline
    • 6.2.2. Diesel
  • 6.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Vehicle Type
    • 6.3.1. Luxury
    • 6.3.2. Non-luxury
  • 6.4. Market Analysis - By Country
    • 6.4.1. The U.S.
      • 6.4.1.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Vehicle Type
    • 6.4.2. Canada
      • 6.4.2.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Vehicle Type
    • 6.4.3. Mexico
      • 6.4.3.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Vehicle Type

7. Europe Automotive Engine Encapsulation Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 7.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Type
    • 7.1.1. Engine Mounted
    • 7.1.2. Body Mounted
    • 7.1.3. Both
  • 7.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Fuel
    • 7.2.1. Gasoline
    • 7.2.2. Diesel
  • 7.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Vehicle Type
    • 7.3.1. Luxury
    • 7.3.2. Non-luxury
  • 7.4. Market Analysis - By Country
    • 7.4.1. Germany
      • 7.4.1.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Vehicle Type
    • 7.4.2. UK
      • 7.4.2.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Vehicle Type
    • 7.4.3. France
      • 7.4.3.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Vehicle Type
    • 7.4.4. Rest of Europe
      • 7.4.4.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Vehicle Type

8. Asia Pacific Automotive Engine Encapsulation Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 8.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Type
    • 8.1.1. Engine Mounted
    • 8.1.2. Body Mounted
    • 8.1.3. Both
  • 8.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Fuel
    • 8.2.1. Gasoline
    • 8.2.2. Diesel
  • 8.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Vehicle Type
    • 8.3.1. Luxury
    • 8.3.2. Non-luxury
  • 8.4. Market Analysis - By Country
    • 8.4.1. China
      • 8.4.1.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Vehicle Type
    • 8.4.2. India
      • 8.4.2.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Vehicle Type
    • 8.4.3. Japan
      • 8.4.3.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Vehicle Type
    • 8.4.4. South Korea
      • 8.4.4.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Vehicle Type
    • 8.4.5. Rest of Asia Pacific
      • 8.4.5.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Vehicle Type

9. Rest of the World Automotive Engine Encapsulation Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 9.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Type
    • 9.1.1. Engine Mounted
    • 9.1.2. Body Mounted
    • 9.1.3. Both
  • 9.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Fuel
    • 9.2.1. Gasoline
    • 9.2.2. Diesel
  • 9.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Vehicle Type
    • 9.3.1. Luxury
    • 9.3.2. Non-luxury

10. Competitive Analysis

  • 10.1. Key Industry Developments
  • 10.2. Global Market Ranking Analysis (2025)
  • 10.3. Competition Dashboard
  • 10.4. Comparative Analysis - Major Players
  • 10.5. Company Profiles
    • 10.5.1. Autoneum (Switzerland)
      • 10.5.1.1. Overview
      • 10.5.1.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.1.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.5.1.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.5.1.5. Strategies
      • 10.5.1.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.5.2. Rochling SE & Co. KG (Germany)
      • 10.5.2.1. Overview
      • 10.5.2.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.2.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.5.2.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.5.2.5. Strategies
      • 10.5.2.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.5.3. Elringklinger AG (Germany)
      • 10.5.3.1. Overview
      • 10.5.3.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.3.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.5.3.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.5.3.5. Strategies
      • 10.5.3.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.5.4. Woco Group (Germany)
      • 10.5.4.1. Overview
      • 10.5.4.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.4.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.5.4.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.5.4.5. Strategies
      • 10.5.4.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.5.5. Auria Solutions (England)
      • 10.5.5.1. Overview
      • 10.5.5.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.5.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.5.5.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.5.5.5. Strategies
      • 10.5.5.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.5.6. Pimsa Automotive (Turkey)
      • 10.5.6.1. Overview
      • 10.5.6.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.6.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.5.6.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.5.6.5. Strategies
      • 10.5.6.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.5.7. Pritex Limited (UK)
      • 10.5.7.1. Overview
      • 10.5.7.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.7.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.5.7.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.5.7.5. Strategies
      • 10.5.7.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.5.8. BASF SE (Germany)
      • 10.5.8.1. Overview
      • 10.5.8.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.8.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.5.8.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.5.8.5. Strategies
      • 10.5.8.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.5.9. Adler Pelzer Group (Germany)
      • 10.5.9.1. Overview
      • 10.5.9.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.9.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.5.9.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.5.9.5. Strategies
      • 10.5.9.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.5.10. Trocellen (Germany)
      • 10.5.10.1. Overview
      • 10.5.10.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.10.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.5.10.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.5.10.5. Strategies
      • 10.5.10.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
샘플 요청 목록
0 건의 상품을 선택 중
목록 보기
전체삭제
문의
원하시는 정보를
찾아 드릴까요?
문의주시면 필요한 정보를
신속하게 찾아드릴게요.
02-2025-2992
kr-info@giikorea.co.kr
문의하기