시장보고서
상품코드
2005799

벨트 로더 시장 규모, 점유율, 성장 및 산업 분석 : 유형별, 용도별, 지역별 인사이트 및 예측(2026-2034년)

Belt Loader Market Size, Share, Growth and Global Industry Analysis By Type & Application, Regional Insights and Forecast to 2026-2034

발행일: | 리서치사: 구분자 Fortune Business Insights Pvt. Ltd. | 페이지 정보: 영문 150 Pages | 배송안내 : 문의

    
    
    



가격
Unprintable PDF & Excel (Single User License) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 1명만 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 및 편집이 불가능합니다.
US $ 4,850 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 7,313,000
Unprintable PDF & Excel (Multi User License) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 동일 기업의 6명까지 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 및 편집이 불가능합니다. 보고서 내 텍스트 등의 복사 및 붙여넣기는 가능합니다.
US $ 5,850 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 8,821,000
PDF, Excel & PPT (Enterprise License) help
PDF, Excel & PPT 보고서를 동일 기업의 모든 분이 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 및 편집이 가능하며, 보고서 내 텍스트 등의 복사 및 붙여넣기도 가능합니다.
US $ 6,850 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 10,329,000
카드담기
※ 부가세 별도
한글목차
영문목차
※ 본 상품은 영문 자료로 한글과 영문 목차에 불일치하는 내용이 있을 경우 영문을 우선합니다. 정확한 검토를 위해 영문 목차를 참고해주시기 바랍니다.

벨트 로더 시장의 성장 요인

세계의 벨트 로더 시장은 2025년에 16억 1,000만 달러로 평가되었습니다. 2026년에는 17억 6,000만 달러로 성장할 것으로 예측됩니다. 예측 기간 동안 시장은 2034년까지 33억 9,000만 달러에 이르고, 2026-2034년의 연평균 복합 성장률(CAGR)은 8.55%를 나타낼 전망입니다. 북미는 풍부한 항공 인프라, 높은 여객 수 및 공항 지상 지원 장비의 지속적인 현대화에 힘입어 2025년에는 34.41%의 점유율로 세계 시장을 선도했습니다.

벨트 로더는 공항에서 승객 수하물과 항공 화물을 싣고 내리는 데 사용되는 중요한 지상 지원 장비(GSE)의 한 종류입니다. 이는 수하물이나 화물을 지상에서 항공기 수하물칸으로 직접 이송하는 기계식 컨베이어 벨트 시스템으로 구성됩니다. 벨트 로더는 항공기 화물문 근처에 배치되어 수하물을 컨베이어 벨트에 올려 항공기 화물칸으로 효율적으로 운반합니다. 이러한 시스템은 자체 추진형, 전기식, 주도형, 디젤 및 가스 동력 모델 등 다양한 형태로 제공됩니다. Textron Ground Support Equipment Inc., ERSEL Technology, Sinfonia Technology Co. Ltd.와 같은 기업들은 기술적으로 진보되고 지속 가능한 로더를 개발하는 주요 업계 참여자입니다.

항공 여행 수요 증가, 상업용 항공기 기단 확대, 효율적인 공항 지상 처리 시스템에 대한 필요성 증대 등으로 인해 시장은 꾸준한 성장을 기록해 왔습니다. 또한, 군 수송기 및 화물기 조달이 증가함에 따라 전 세계 공항에서 벨트 로더의 도입이 확대되고 있습니다.

시장 역학

시장 성장 촉진요인

여객항공 수요 증가가 시장 성장을 주도

팬데믹 이후 전 세계 항공 여행의 회복은 공항 지상 지원 장비에 대한 수요를 크게 부양했습니다. 여행 제한이 점진적으로 해제되고 관광 및 비즈니스 여행이 부활함에 따라 항공사와 공항은 운영을 확대하고 있습니다. 여객 수송량 증가는 더 빠르고 효율적인 수하물 처리 시스템을 필요로 하며, 이는 벨트 로더 수요를 직접적으로 증가시킵니다.

국제항공운송협회(IATA)에 따르면, 2023년 2월 전 세계 항공 수송량은 2022년 2월 대비 55% 증가하며 강력한 회복세를 기록했습니다. 여객 수송량이 계속 증가함에 따라, 공항들은 운영 효율성을 높이고 항공기 회전 시간을 단축하기 위해 최신 장비에 투자하고 있습니다.

시장 성장 억제요인

운영 및 유지 보수 비용의 높이

수요가 증가하고 있음에도 불구하고, 벨트 로더 시장은 장비 조달 및 유지보수와 관련된 높은 비용으로 인해 어려움을 겪고 있습니다. 최신 벨트 로더에는 숙련된 전문가의 정기적인 유지보수가 필요한 첨단 기계 및 전자 부품이 포함되어 있습니다. 또한, 엄격한 항공 안전 규제로 인해 운영의 복잡성이 가중됩니다.

또, 이 기기의 가동 수명은 10-15년으로 길고, 항공사나 공항 운영 사업자에게 있어서, 신규 기기의 구입은 다액의 설비 투자가 됩니다. 이러한 요인으로 인해 소규모 공항 운영 사업자와 그랜드 핸들링 회사에서 벨트 로더의 도입이 제한적이었습니다.

시장 기회

자주식 벨트 로더의 등장

지상 취급 장비의 기술 발전은 벨트 로더 시장에 새로운 기회를 창출했습니다. 자주식 벨트 로더는 운영의 유연성과 효율성 덕분에 점점 더 인기를 얻고 있습니다. 이러한 로더는 조절 가능한 컨베이어 벨트, 인체공학적 제어 장치, 그리고 수작업을 최소화하고 취급 속도를 향상시키는 안전 기능을 갖추고 있습니다.

자주식 로더는 독립적으로 작동할 수 있으며 혼잡한 공항 환경 내에서도 쉽게 이동할 수 있습니다. 항공기 회전 시간을 단축하고 운영 생산성을 향상시킴으로써, 이러한 시스템은 현대 공항에서 선호되는 솔루션으로 자리 잡고 있습니다.

시장의 과제

엄격한 항공 및 환경 규제

벨트 로더 업계는 엄격한 항공 안전, 배출 및 소음 규정을 준수해야 합니다. 전 세계 많은 공항에서 지상 지원 장비의 탄소 배출을 줄이기 위한 환경 정책을 시행하고 있습니다. 그 결과, 제조사들은 규제 요건을 충족하는 전기 또는 하이브리드 벨트 로더 개발에 막대한 투자를 해야 합니다.

이러한 노력은 지속 가능성 목표를 뒷받침하는 한편 제조업체의 R&D 비용을 증가시키고 시장 진출기업에 재무적인 압력을 가하고 있습니다.

벨트 로더 시장 동향

지속 가능한 지상 지원 장비에 대한 수요 증가

시장을 형성하는 주요 트렌드는 친환경 및 전기 지상 지원 장비에 대한 관심이 높아지고 있다는 점입니다. 항공 당국과 공항들은 탄소 배출을 줄이고 환경적 지속 가능성을 개선하기 위한 정책을 채택하고 있습니다.

이에 제조사들은 연료 소비와 운영 비용을 절감하는 전기 벨트 로더 및 하이브리드 시스템을 개발하여 대응하고 있습니다. 전기 로더는 또한 소음 수준 감소, 유지보수 비용 절감, 운영 효율성 향상과 같은 이점을 제공합니다.

예를 들어 Mallaghan은 2024년 3월 첨단 센서와 적재 작업 중 항공기 손상 위험을 최소화하도록 설계된 특허받은 리프트 시스템이 장착된 벨트 로더인 SkyBelt를 출시했습니다.

COVID-19의 영향

2019년 말에 시작된 COVID-19의 유행은 항공 산업과 세계 공급망에 심각한 혼란을 가져왔습니다. 여행 제한 및 공항 폐쇄로 인해 항공 여객 수가 급감하여 항공기 운항 감소 및 납품 지연이 발생했습니다.

공항 활동이 둔화됨에 따라 지상 지원 장비에 대한 수요도 감소했습니다. 그러나 여행 제한이 완화됨에 따라 항공 산업은 점차 회복되었습니다. 국제민간항공기관(ICAO)에 따르면 세계 항공 교통량은 2023년까지 팬데믹 전 수준의 약 80%까지 회복될 것으로 예상되며, 벨트 로더 시장의 완만한 회복을 지원하고 있습니다.

세분화 분석

소유 형태별

소유 형태에 따라 시장 세분화는 신규 납품, 중고 판매, 리스/렌탈로 분류됩니다.

신규 납품 부문은 2026년 54.36%의 시장 점유율을 차지할 것으로 예상되는 첨단 지상 지원 장비에 대한 수요가 증가하고 유통 후 장비 수주가 쌓여 남아 있습니다.

반면 리스/렌탈 부문은 예측 기간 동안 가장 높은 성장률을 보일 것으로 예측됩니다. 임대를 이용함으로써 항공사와 공항 운영 회사는 엄청난 초기 투자를 피하면서 운영 유연성을 유지할 수 있습니다.

시스템별

시장 세분화는 자주식, 전동식, 주도식, 디젤식 등으로 분류됩니다.

자주식 부문은 높은 효율성과 혼잡한 공항 환경에서도 자율적으로 가동할 수 있는 능력에 의해 2026년에는 35.43%라는 최대의 점유율을 차지했습니다.

전동부문은 전동지상지원기기의 채택 확대와 지속 가능성에 대한 대처를 배경으로 예측기간 동안 높은 CAGR로 성장할 것으로 전망되고 있으며 2024년에는 26.12%의 시장 점유율을 차지했습니다.

적재 중량별

적재 중량을 기준으로 시장은 0-1000kg, 1000-5000kg, 5000kg 초과의 3개의 구분으로 분류됩니다.

1000-5000kg 부문은 대부분의 민간 공항 운영에 적합한 균형 잡힌 적재 능력을 제공하기 위해 2026년에는 46.21%라는 압도적인 시장 점유율을 차지했습니다.

0-1000kg의 부문은 소형 항공기나 전세편의 이용 증가에 수반해, 대폭적인 성장이 전망되고 있습니다.

지역별 전망

북미

북미는 2025년에 5억 6,000만 달러를 차지해 최대 지역 시장이 되었습니다. 이 지역은 첨단 항공 인프라와 주요 GSE 제조업체의 존재로 혜택을 누리고 있습니다.

유럽

유럽에서는 항공 여객 수가 증가하고 항공 인프라에 투자함으로써 꾸준한 성장이 예상됩니다.

아시아태평양

아시아태평양은 중국, 인도, 일본의 항공산업 확대와 전자상거래로 주도된 항공화물의 급성장으로 인해 가장 높은 성장률을 나타낼 것으로 예측됩니다.

세계 기타 지역

라틴아메리카, 중동, 아프리카 등 지역에서는 항공사의 운항 확대와 항공기 조달 증가로 완만한 성장이 예상되고 있습니다.

산업의 주요 동향

  • 2024년 9월 : 월러드 인터내셔널은 충전 없이 2시프트 작동 가능한 전동 벨트 로더 'M100e'를 출시했습니다.
  • 2024년 9월 : Power Stow는 수하물 처리의 효율성을 높이기 위해 "Tail Loader"를 발표했습니다.
  • 2024년 7월 : CVC DIF는 독일에 본사를 둔 지상 지원 장비 임대 회사인 HiSERV를 인수했습니다.
  • 2024년 3월 : Mallaghan은 델타 항공과 제휴하여 고급 SkyBelt 로더를 공급했습니다.
  • 2023년 4월 : 델타 항공은 보스턴 허브의 지상 지원 장비의 대부분이 현재 전기화되고 있다고 발표했습니다.

목차

제1장 서론

제2장 주요 요약

제3장 시장 역학

  • 시장 성장 촉진요인
  • 시장 성장 억제요인
  • 시장 기회

제4장 주요 고찰

  • 주요 산업 동향 : 주요 계약, 합의, 합병, 인수, 제휴
  • 최신 기술적 진보
  • Porter's Five Forces 분석
  • 공급망 분석
  • 관세 전쟁이 세계 벨트 로더 시장에 미치는 영향

제5장 세계의 벨트 로더 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측(2021-2034년)

  • 주요 조사 결과, 요약
  • 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측 : 소유 형태별
    • 신규 납품
    • 중고 판매
    • 리스/렌탈
  • 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측 : 시스템별
    • 자주식
    • 전동식
    • 주도식
    • 디젤식
    • 기타
  • 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측 : 중량별
    • 0-1000kg
    • 1000-5000kg
    • 5000Kg 초과
  • 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측 : 지역별
    • 북미
    • 유럽
    • 아시아태평양
    • 세계 기타 지역

제6장 북미의 벨트 로더 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측(2021-2034년)

제7장 유럽의 벨트 로더 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측(2021-2034년)

제8장 아시아태평양의 벨트 로더 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측(2021-2034년)

제9장 세계 기타 지역의 벨트 로더 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측(2021-2034년)

제10장 경쟁 분석

  • 세계 시장 순위 분석(2025년)
  • 경쟁 대시보드
  • 기업 프로파일
    • Aero Specialties Inc.(US)
    • Charlatte Manutention SA(France)
    • Darmec Technologies Srl(Italy)
    • ERSEL TECHNOLOGY(Turkey)
    • FAST Global Solutions(WASP Inc.)(US)
    • JIANGSU TIANYI AVIATION INDUSTRY CORPORATION LIMITED(China)
    • Sinfonia Technology Co. Ltd.(Japan)
    • Textron Ground Support Equipment Inc.(US)
    • TLD Group(France)
    • Weihai Guangtai Airport Equipment Co. Ltd.(China)
HBR 26.05.06

Growth Factors of belt loader Market

The global belt loader market was valued at USD 1.61 billion in 2025 and is projected to grow to USD 1.76 billion in 2026. Over the forecast period, the market is expected to reach USD 3.39 billion by 2034, expanding at a compound annual growth rate (CAGR) of 8.55% from 2026 to 2034. North America dominated the global market with a 34.41% share in 2025, supported by strong aviation infrastructure, high passenger traffic, and continuous modernization of airport ground support equipment.

A belt loader is an important type of ground support equipment (GSE) used at airports for loading and unloading passenger luggage and air cargo. It consists of a mechanical conveyor belt system that transfers baggage or cargo directly from the ground to the aircraft baggage compartment. Belt loaders are positioned near the aircraft cargo door where luggage is placed on the conveyor belt and transported efficiently into the aircraft hold. These systems are available in different variants such as self-propelled, electric, towable, diesel, and gas-powered models. Companies such as Textron Ground Support Equipment Inc., ERSEL Technology, and Sinfonia Technology Co. Ltd. are key industry participants developing technologically advanced and sustainable loaders.

The market has experienced steady growth due to increasing air travel demand, expanding commercial aviation fleets, and the rising need for efficient airport ground handling systems. Additionally, the growing procurement of military transport aircraft and cargo aircraft is contributing to the increased adoption of belt loaders across airports worldwide.

Market Dynamics

Market Driver

Increase in Passenger Air Traffic Driving Market Growth

The recovery of global air travel after the pandemic has significantly boosted the demand for airport ground support equipment. With the gradual removal of travel restrictions and the revival of tourism and business travel, airlines and airports are expanding their operations. The increase in passenger traffic requires faster and more efficient baggage handling systems, which directly increases the demand for belt loaders.

According to the International Air Transport Association (IATA), global air traffic recorded strong recovery with a 55% increase in February 2023 compared to February 2022. As passenger traffic continues to rise, airports are investing in modern equipment to improve operational efficiency and reduce aircraft turnaround time.

Market Restraint

High Cost of Operations and Maintenance

Despite the growing demand, the belt loader market faces challenges due to the high cost associated with equipment procurement and maintenance. Modern belt loaders contain advanced mechanical and electronic components that require regular maintenance by skilled professionals. Additionally, strict aviation safety regulations increase operational complexity.

The equipment also has a long operational lifespan of 10-15 years, which makes purchasing new equipment a significant capital investment for airlines and airport operators. These factors limit the adoption of belt loaders among smaller airport operators and ground handling companies.

Market Opportunity

Emergence of Self-Propelled Belt Loaders

Technological advancements in ground handling equipment have created new opportunities for the belt loader market. Self-propelled belt loaders are becoming increasingly popular due to their operational flexibility and efficiency. These loaders are equipped with adjustable conveyor belts, ergonomic controls, and safety features that minimize manual labor and improve handling speed.

Self-propelled loaders can operate independently and move easily within crowded airport environments. By reducing aircraft turnaround time and improving operational productivity, these systems are becoming a preferred solution for modern airports.

Market Challenge

Stringent Aviation and Environmental Regulations

The belt loader industry must comply with strict aviation safety, emission, and noise regulations. Many airports worldwide are implementing environmental policies to reduce carbon emissions from ground support equipment. As a result, manufacturers must invest heavily in developing electric or hybrid belt loaders that meet regulatory requirements.

Although these initiatives support sustainability goals, they increase research and development costs for manufacturers, creating financial pressure on market participants.

Belt Loader Market Trends

Growing Demand for Sustainable Ground Support Equipment

A key trend shaping the market is the increasing focus on eco-friendly and electric ground support equipment. Aviation authorities and airports are adopting policies aimed at reducing carbon emissions and improving environmental sustainability.

Manufacturers are responding by developing electric belt loaders and hybrid systems that reduce fuel consumption and operating costs. Electric loaders also offer advantages such as lower noise levels, reduced maintenance costs, and improved operational efficiency.

For example, Mallaghan launched the SkyBelt belt loader in March 2024, featuring advanced sensors and a patented lifting system designed to minimize the risk of aircraft damage during loading operations.

Impact of COVID-19

The COVID-19 pandemic, which began in late 2019, significantly disrupted the aviation industry and global supply chains. Travel restrictions and airport closures caused a sharp decline in air passenger traffic, leading to reduced aircraft operations and delays in aircraft deliveries.

As airport activities slowed, the demand for ground support equipment also declined. However, the aviation industry gradually recovered as travel restrictions eased. According to the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO), global air traffic was expected to recover to around 80% of pre-pandemic levels by 2023, supporting the gradual recovery of the belt loader market.

Segmentation Analysis

By Ownership

Based on ownership, the market is segmented into new delivery, resale, and lease/rent.

The new delivery segment is expected to hold the largest market share of 54.36% in 2026 due to the increasing demand for advanced ground handling equipment and the backlog of equipment orders following the pandemic.

Meanwhile, the lease/rental segment is projected to grow at the fastest rate during the forecast period. Leasing allows airlines and airport operators to avoid large upfront investments while maintaining operational flexibility.

By System

The market is segmented into self-propelled, electric, towable, diesel, and others.

The self-propelled segment accounted for the largest share of 35.43% in 2026 due to its high efficiency and ability to operate independently in congested airport environments.

The electric segment is projected to grow at a higher CAGR during the forecast period and held 26.12% market share in 2024, driven by increasing adoption of electric ground support equipment and sustainability initiatives.

By Weight

Based on weight capacity, the market is categorized into 0-1000 kg, 1000-5000 kg, and above 5000 kg.

The 1000-5000 kg segment held the dominant market share of 46.21% in 2026 as it offers a balanced load capacity suitable for most commercial airport operations.

The 0-1000 kg segment is expected to grow significantly due to the increasing use of smaller aircraft and charter flights.

Regional Outlook

North America

North America accounted for USD 0.56 billion in 2025, making it the largest regional market. The region benefits from advanced aviation infrastructure and the presence of major GSE manufacturers.

Europe

Europe is expected to witness steady growth due to increasing air passenger traffic and investments in aviation infrastructure.

Asia Pacific

Asia Pacific is projected to record the highest growth rate due to expanding aviation industries in China, India, and Japan and the rapid growth of air cargo driven by e-commerce.

Rest of the World

Regions such as Latin America and the Middle East & Africa are expected to experience gradual growth due to increasing airline operations and rising aircraft procurement.

Competitive Landscape

Major companies operating in the belt loader market include:

  • Aero Specialties Inc.
  • Charlatte Manutention SA
  • Darmec Technologies Srl
  • ERSEL Technology
  • FAST Global Solutions (WASP Inc.)
  • Jiangsu Tianyi Aviation Industry Corporation
  • Sinfonia Technology Co. Ltd.
  • Textron Ground Support Equipment Inc.
  • TLD Group
  • Weihai Guangtai Airport Equipment Co. Ltd.

These companies are focusing on partnerships, acquisitions, and product innovations to strengthen their market position.

Key Industry Developments

  • September 2024: Wollard International launched the M100e electric belt loader, capable of operating for two shifts without charging.
  • September 2024: Power Stow introduced the Tail Loader, designed to improve baggage handling efficiency.
  • July 2024: CVC DIF acquired HiSERV, a Germany-based ground support equipment leasing company.
  • March 2024: Mallaghan partnered with Delta Airlines to supply advanced SkyBelt loaders.
  • April 2023: Delta Airlines announced that most ground support equipment at its Boston hub is now electric.

Conclusion

The global belt loader market is expected to witness strong growth over the forecast period due to rising air passenger traffic, expanding airport infrastructure, and increasing demand for efficient baggage handling systems. The market, valued at USD 1.61 billion in 2025, is expected to reach USD 3.39 billion by 2034, growing at a CAGR of 8.55%.

Segmentation By Ownership

  • New Delivery
  • Resale
  • Lease/Rent

By System

  • Self-Propelled
  • Electric
  • Towable
  • Diesel
  • Others

By Weight

  • 0-1000 Kg
  • 1000 - 5000 Kg
  • <5000 Kg

By Region

  • North America (Ownership, System, Weight, and Country)
    • U.S. (By Ownership)
    • Canada (By Ownership)
  • Europe (Ownership, System, Weight, and Country)
    • U.K. (By Ownership)
    • Germany (By Ownership)
    • France (By Ownership)
    • Russia (By Ownership)
    • Rest of Europe (By Ownership)
  • Asia Pacific (Ownership, System, Weight, and Country)
    • China (By Ownership)
    • India (By Ownership)
    • Japan (By Ownership)
    • Australia (By Ownership)
    • Rest of Asia Pacific (By Ownership)
  • Rest of the World (Ownership, System, Weight, and Country)
    • Latin America (By Ownership)
    • Middle East & Africa (By Ownership)

Table of Content

1. Introduction

  • 1.1. Research Scope
  • 1.2. Market Segmentation
  • 1.3. Research Methodology
  • 1.4. Definitions and Assumptions

2. Executive Summary

3. Market Dynamics

  • 3.1. Market Drivers
  • 3.2. Market Restraints
  • 3.3. Market Opportunities

4. Key Insights

  • 4.1. Key Industry Developments - Key Contracts & Agreements, Mergers, Acquisitions and Partnerships
  • 4.2. Latest technological Advancements
  • 4.3. Porters Five Forces Analysis
  • 4.4. Supply Chain Analysis
  • 4.5. Impact of Tariff war on Global Belt Loader Market

5. Global Belt Loader Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 5.1. Key Findings / Summary
  • 5.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Ownership
    • 5.2.1. New Delivery
    • 5.2.2. Resale
    • 5.2.3. Lease/Rent
  • 5.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By System
    • 5.3.1. Self-Propelled
    • 5.3.2. Electric
    • 5.3.3. Towable
    • 5.3.4. Diesel
    • 5.3.5. Other
  • 5.4. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Weight
    • 5.4.1. 0-1000 Kg
    • 5.4.2. 1000 - 5000 Kg
    • 5.4.3. <5000 Kg
  • 5.5. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Region
    • 5.5.1. North America
    • 5.5.2. Europe
    • 5.5.3. Asia Pacific
    • 5.5.4. Rest of the World

6. North America Belt Loader Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 6.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Ownership
    • 6.1.1. New Delivery
    • 6.1.2. Resale
    • 6.1.3. Lease/Rent
  • 6.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By System
    • 6.2.1. Self-Propelled
    • 6.2.2. Electric
    • 6.2.3. Towable
    • 6.2.4. Diesel
    • 6.2.5. Other
  • 6.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Weight
    • 6.3.1. 0-1000 Kg
    • 6.3.2. 1000 - 5000 Kg
    • 6.3.3. <5000 Kg
  • 6.4. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Region
    • 6.4.1. U.S.
      • 6.4.1.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Ownership
        • 6.4.1.1.1. New Delivery
        • 6.4.1.1.2. Resale
        • 6.4.1.1.3. Lease/Rent
    • 6.4.2. Canada
      • 6.4.2.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Ownership
        • 6.4.2.1.1. New Delivery
        • 6.4.2.1.2. Resale
        • 6.4.2.1.3. Lease/Rent

7. Europe Belt Loader Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 7.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Ownership
    • 7.1.1. New Delivery
    • 7.1.2. Resale
    • 7.1.3. Lease/Rent
  • 7.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By System
    • 7.2.1. Self-Propelled
    • 7.2.2. Electric
    • 7.2.3. Towable
    • 7.2.4. Diesel
    • 7.2.5. Other
  • 7.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Weight
    • 7.3.1. 0-1000 Kg
    • 7.3.2. 1000 - 5000 Kg
    • 7.3.3. <5000 Kg
  • 7.4. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Region
    • 7.4.1. U.K.
      • 7.4.1.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Ownership
        • 7.4.1.1.1. New Delivery
        • 7.4.1.1.2. Resale
        • 7.4.1.1.3. Lease/Rent
    • 7.4.2. Germany
      • 7.4.2.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Ownership
        • 7.4.2.1.1. New Delivery
        • 7.4.2.1.2. Resale
        • 7.4.2.1.3. Lease/Rent
    • 7.4.3. France
      • 7.4.3.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Ownership
        • 7.4.3.1.1. New Delivery
        • 7.4.3.1.2. Resale
        • 7.4.3.1.3. Lease/Rent
    • 7.4.4. Russia
      • 7.4.4.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Ownership
        • 7.4.4.1.1. New Delivery
        • 7.4.4.1.2. Resale
        • 7.4.4.1.3. Lease/Rent
    • 7.4.5. Rest of Europe
      • 7.4.5.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Ownership
        • 7.4.5.1.1. New Delivery
        • 7.4.5.1.2. Resale
        • 7.4.5.1.3. Lease/Rent

8. Asia Pacific Belt Loader Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 8.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Ownership
    • 8.1.1. New Delivery
    • 8.1.2. Resale
    • 8.1.3. Lease/Rent
  • 8.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By System
    • 8.2.1. Self-Propelled
    • 8.2.2. Electric
    • 8.2.3. Towable
    • 8.2.4. Diesel
    • 8.2.5. Other
  • 8.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Weight
    • 8.3.1. 0-1000 Kg
    • 8.3.2. 1000 - 5000 Kg
    • 8.3.3. <5000 Kg
  • 8.4. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Region
    • 8.4.1. China
      • 8.4.1.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Ownership
        • 8.4.1.1.1. New Delivery
        • 8.4.1.1.2. Resale
        • 8.4.1.1.3. Lease/Rent
    • 8.4.2. India
      • 8.4.2.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Ownership
        • 8.4.2.1.1. New Delivery
        • 8.4.2.1.2. Resale
        • 8.4.2.1.3. Lease/Rent
    • 8.4.3. Japan
      • 8.4.3.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Ownership
        • 8.4.3.1.1. New Delivery
        • 8.4.3.1.2. Resale
        • 8.4.3.1.3. Lease/Rent
    • 8.4.4. Australia
      • 8.4.4.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Ownership
        • 8.4.4.1.1. New Delivery
        • 8.4.4.1.2. Resale
        • 8.4.4.1.3. Lease/Rent
    • 8.4.5. Rest of Asia Pacific
      • 8.4.5.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Ownership
        • 8.4.5.1.1. New Delivery
        • 8.4.5.1.2. Resale
        • 8.4.5.1.3. Lease/Rent

9. Rest of the World Belt Loader Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 9.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Ownership
    • 9.1.1. New Delivery
    • 9.1.2. Resale
    • 9.1.3. Lease/Rent
  • 9.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By System
    • 9.2.1. Self-Propelled
    • 9.2.2. Electric
    • 9.2.3. Towable
    • 9.2.4. Diesel
    • 9.2.5. Other
  • 9.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Weight
    • 9.3.1. 0-1000 Kg
    • 9.3.2. 1000 - 5000 Kg
    • 9.3.3. <5000 Kg
  • 9.4. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Sub-Region
    • 9.4.1. Middle East & Africa
      • 9.4.1.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Ownership
        • 9.4.1.1.1. New Delivery
        • 9.4.1.1.2. Resale
        • 9.4.1.1.3. Lease/Rent
    • 9.4.2. Latin America
      • 9.4.2.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Ownership
        • 9.4.2.1.1. New Delivery
        • 9.4.2.1.2. Resale
        • 9.4.2.1.3. Lease/Rent

10. Competitive Analysis

  • 10.1. Global Market Rank Analysis (2025)
  • 10.2. Competition Dashboard
  • 10.3. Company Profiles
    • 10.3.1. Aero Specialties Inc. (U.S.)
      • 10.3.1.1. Overview
      • 10.3.1.2. Products & services
      • 10.3.1.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.3.1.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.3.1.5. Strategies
      • 10.3.1.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.3.2. Charlatte Manutention SA (France)
      • 10.3.2.1. Overview
      • 10.3.2.2. Products & services
      • 10.3.2.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.3.2.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.3.2.5. Strategies
      • 10.3.2.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.3.3. Darmec Technologies Srl (Italy)
      • 10.3.3.1. Overview
      • 10.3.3.2. Products & services
      • 10.3.3.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.3.3.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.3.3.5. Strategies
      • 10.3.3.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.3.4. ERSEL TECHNOLOGY (Turkey)
      • 10.3.4.1. Overview
      • 10.3.4.2. Products & services
      • 10.3.4.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.3.4.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.3.4.5. Strategies
      • 10.3.4.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.3.5. FAST Global Solutions (WASP Inc.) (U.S.)
      • 10.3.5.1. Overview
      • 10.3.5.2. Products & services
      • 10.3.5.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.3.5.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.3.5.5. Strategies
      • 10.3.5.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.3.6. JIANGSU TIANYI AVIATION INDUSTRY CORPORATION LIMITED (China)
      • 10.3.6.1. Overview
      • 10.3.6.2. Products & services
      • 10.3.6.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.3.6.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.3.6.5. Strategies
      • 10.3.6.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.3.7. Sinfonia Technology Co. Ltd. (Japan)
      • 10.3.7.1. Overview
      • 10.3.7.2. Products & services
      • 10.3.7.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.3.7.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.3.7.5. Strategies
      • 10.3.7.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.3.8. Textron Ground Support Equipment Inc. (U.S.)
      • 10.3.8.1. Overview
      • 10.3.8.2. Products & services
      • 10.3.8.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.3.8.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.3.8.5. Strategies
      • 10.3.8.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.3.9. TLD Group (France)
      • 10.3.9.1. Overview
      • 10.3.9.2. Products & services
      • 10.3.9.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.3.9.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.3.9.5. Strategies
      • 10.3.9.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.3.10. Weihai Guangtai Airport Equipment Co. Ltd. (China)
      • 10.3.10.1. Overview
      • 10.3.10.2. Products & services
      • 10.3.10.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.3.10.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.3.10.5. Strategies
      • 10.3.10.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
샘플 요청 목록
0 건의 상품을 선택 중
목록 보기
전체삭제
문의
원하시는 정보를
찾아 드릴까요?
문의주시면 필요한 정보를
신속하게 찾아드릴게요.
02-2025-2992
kr-info@giikorea.co.kr
문의하기