시장보고서
상품코드
2019885

전기자동차(EV)용 허브 모터 시장 : 규모, 점유율, 성장, 업계 분석, 유형별, 용도별, 지역별 인사이트, 예측(2026-2034년)

Electric Vehicle (EV) Hub Motor Market Size, Share, Growth and Global Industry Analysis By Type & Application, Regional Insights and Forecast to 2026-2034

발행일: | 리서치사: 구분자 Fortune Business Insights Pvt. Ltd. | 페이지 정보: 영문 200 Pages | 배송안내 : 문의

    
    
    



가격
Unprintable PDF & Excel (Single User License) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 1명만 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 및 편집이 불가능합니다.
US $ 4,850 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 7,296,000
Unprintable PDF & Excel (Multi User License) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 동일 기업의 6명까지 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 및 편집이 불가능합니다. 보고서 내 텍스트 등의 복사 및 붙여넣기는 가능합니다.
US $ 5,850 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 8,800,000
PDF, Excel & PPT (Enterprise License) help
PDF, Excel & PPT 보고서를 동일 기업의 모든 분이 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 및 편집이 가능하며, 보고서 내 텍스트 등의 복사 및 붙여넣기도 가능합니다.
US $ 6,850 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 10,305,000
카드담기
※ 부가세 별도
한글목차
영문목차
※ 본 상품은 영문 자료로 한글과 영문 목차에 불일치하는 내용이 있을 경우 영문을 우선합니다. 정확한 검토를 위해 영문 목차를 참고해주시기 바랍니다.

전기자동차(EV)용 허브 모터 시장의 성장 요인

세계 전기자동차(EV)용 허브 모터 시장은 전동 이동성의 보급 확대와 모터 기술의 진보에 견인되어 강력한 성장을 보이고 있습니다. 이 시장은 2025년에 331억 5,000만 달러로 평가되었고, 2026년에는 374억 5,000만 달러, 2034년까지 1,043억 7,000만 달러에 이르고, 예측 기간 중 CAGR은 13.70%를 나타낼 전망입니다.

아시아태평양은 전동 이륜차의 급속한 보급과 정부의 지원책에 힘입어 2025년에는 85.01%라는 압도적인 점유율로 시장을 독점했습니다.

시장 개요

EV 허브 모터는 바퀴의 허브에 직접 내장되어 복잡한 구동 시스템이 필요하지 않습니다. 이 컴팩트하고 분산형 추진 시스템은 효율성을 높이고 기계적 손실을 줄이고 차량 설계를 간소화합니다.

이 시장에는 전기 자전거, 스쿠터 및 오토바이에 사용되는 허브 모터의 제조, 유통 및 기술 개발이 포함됩니다. 환경 의식 증가, 연료 가격 상승 및 지속 가능한 교통 수단으로의 세계 전환은 수요를 견인하는 주요 요인입니다.

시장 동향

성능을 향상시키는 기술 혁신

제조업체 각사는 컴팩트한 모터 설계를 유지하면서 출력 밀도의 향상에 주력하고 있습니다. 첨단 합금이나 복합재료 등의 경량 소재를 채택함으로써 에너지 효율과 차량 성능이 향상됩니다.

주요 기업 간의 전략적 제휴도 혁신을 가속화하고 있습니다. 각 회사는 다양한 EV 부문에 적합한 모듈식으로 맞춤형 허브 모터를 개발하기 위해 협력하여 유연성과 확장성을 향상시키고 있습니다.

시장 성장 촉진요인

전기 이륜차에 대한 수요 증가

전기 이륜차, 특히 전동 자전거와 스쿠터의 보급 확대가 주요 성장 요인이 되고 있습니다. 도시화와 마이크로모빌리티 솔루션의 상승으로 가볍고 효율적인 허브 모터에 대한 수요가 증가하고 있습니다.

전동 이동성을 촉진하는 정부의 인센티브와 보조금은 특히 신흥국에서의 보급을 더욱 강화하고 있습니다.

신제품 출시

고성능 허브 모터를 탑재한 첨단 전동 스쿠터와 오토바이의 빈번한 발매가 시장 확대를 견인하고 있습니다. 이러한 혁신은 속도, 효율성 및 전반적인 사용자 경험을 향상시킵니다.

억제요인

높은 초기 비용

허브 모터와 전기자동차의 높은 비용은 여전히 시장 성장의 큰 장벽이 되고 있습니다. 첨단 모터 기술과 통합 비용으로 전기자동차는 기존 차량보다 비용이 많이 들고 가격에 민감한 소비자층에서의 보급을 제한하고 있습니다.

세분화 분석

차종별

전동 자전거 부문은 시장을 독점하고 있으며 2026년에는 62.65%의 점유율을 차지할 것으로 예측됩니다. 이 성장은 도시의 통근, 화물 운송 및 레크리에이션 목적으로 전동 자전거의 보급 확대에 의해 견인되고 있습니다.

출력별

2026년에는 1000W 미만의 부문이 45.88%의 점유율로 시장을 선도할 것으로 전망되고 있습니다. 이는 이러한 모터가 도시의 통근 및 에너지 절약형 운송에 최적이기 때문입니다. 이어서 1001-3000W의 부문이 성능과 신뢰성 향상을 배경으로 성장하고 있습니다.

구성 부품별

자석 부문은 높은 효율성과 모터 성능을 향상시키는 능력으로 최대 점유율을 차지합니다. 한편, 로터, 베어링, 샤프트의 각 부품도 크게 공헌할 것으로 예상되며, 2026년에는 43.79%의 점유율을 차지할 전망입니다.

배치 유형별

리어 허브 모터 부문은 설치 용이성, 우수한 중량 배분 및 차량 안정성 향상으로 2026년에는 68.59%의 점유율을 차지하고 시장을 독점할 전망입니다. 프론트 허브 모터 부문도 설계 유연성과 비용면에서의 이점으로 꾸준한 성장을 보이고 있습니다.

지역별 동향

아시아태평양은 2025년에 281억 8,000만 달러 시장 규모로 선두를 차지하고, 2026년에는 318억 9,000만 달러에 이를 것으로 예측됩니다. 중국, 인도, 일본에서의 강력한 성장과 더불어 전동 이동성에 대한 정부의 지원이 이 지역의 우위성을 견인하고 있습니다.

유럽은 2025년에 35억 2,000만 달러를 차지하고, 전동 자전거의 조기 보급과 전동 모빌리티 인프라에 대한 투자에 지원되고, 2026년에는 39억 5,000만 달러에 이를 것으로 예상되고 있습니다.

북미는 2025년 9억 2,000만 달러를 차지하며 소비자 수요 증가와 환경 의식 향상에 견인되었으며, 2026년에는 10억 2,000만 달러로 성장할 것으로 예측됩니다.

세계 기타 지역은 2025년에 5억 2,000만 달러를 차지하고, 2026년에는 5억 8,000만 달러에 이를 것으로 예측됩니다.

주요 기업

이 시장에서 사업을 전개하는 주요 기업에는 다음 기업이 포함됩니다.

  • Robert Bosch GmbH
  • QS 모터스
  • Kolektor
  • NSK
  • NTN
  • GEM 모터스
  • 현대모비스
  • YASA Limited
  • Bafang Electric (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

이러한 기업들은 시장에서의 지위를 강화하기 위해 혁신, 파트너십, 생산 능력 확대에 주력하고 있습니다.

목차

제1장 서론

제2장 주요 요약

제3장 시장 역학

  • 시장 성장 촉진요인
  • 시장 성장 억제요인
  • 시장 기회

제4장 주요 고찰

  • 업계의 주요 발전 : 합병, 인수, 제휴
  • Porter's Five Forces 분석
  • 기술 동향
  • COVID-19의 영향

제5장 세계의 전기자동차(EV)용 허브 모터 시장 분석, 인사이트, 예측, 2021년-2034년

  • 주요 조사 결과 및 정의
  • 시장 분석, 인사이트, 예측 : 차량 유형별
    • 전기 자전거
    • 전기 이륜차
  • 시장 분석, 인사이트, 예측 :출력별
    • 1000W 미만
    • 1001-3000W
    • 3000W 초과
  • 시장 분석, 인사이트, 예측 : 구성요소별
    • 스테이터
    • 로터, 베어링 및 샤프트
    • 마그넷
    • 기타(배선, 케이싱, 기타)
  • 시장 분석, 인사이트, 예측 : 설치 유형별
    • 후륜 허브 모터
    • 전륜 허브 모터
  • 시장 분석, 인사이트, 예측 : 지역별
    • 북미
    • 유럽
    • 아시아태평양
    • 세계 기타 지역

제6장 북미의 전기자동차(EV)용 허브 모터 시장 분석, 인사이트, 예측, 2021년-2034년

  • 국가별
    • 미국
    • 캐나다
    • 멕시코

제7장 유럽의 전기자동차(EV)용 허브 모터 시장 분석, 인사이트, 예측, 2021년-2034년

  • 국가별
    • 영국
    • 독일
    • 프랑스
    • 기타 유럽 국가

제8장 아시아태평양의 전기자동차(EV)용 허브 모터 시장 분석, 인사이트, 예측, 2021년-2034년

  • 국가별
    • 중국
    • 인도
    • 일본
    • 기타 아시아태평양 국가

제9장 세계 기타 지역의 전기자동차(EV)용 허브 모터 시장 분석, 인사이트, 예측, 2021년-2034년

제10장 경쟁 분석

  • 주요 업계 동향
  • 세계 시장 순위 분석(2025년)
  • 경쟁 대시보드
  • 주요 기업 비교 분석
  • 기업 프로파일
    • Robert Bosch GmbH(Germany)
    • QS Motors(China)
    • Kolektor(Slovenia)
    • Printed Motor Works(UK)
    • NSK Ltd.(Japan)
    • NTN Corporation(Japan)
    • GEM Motors(Slovenia)
    • Magnetic Systems Technology(UK)
    • e-Traction BV(Netherlands)
    • Hyundai Mobis (South Korea)
    • YASA Limited(South Korea)
    • ECOmove GmbH(UK)
    • Tajima Motor Corporation(Japan)
    • Ananda(China)
    • Suzhou Tongsheng Electric Appliances Co., Ltd.(China)
    • Suzhou Shengyi Motor Co., Ltd.(China)
    • Bafang Electric(Suzhou) Co., Ltd.(China)
    • Leaf Bike(China)
SHW 26.05.12

Growth Factors of electric vehicle (EV) hub motor Market

The global electric vehicle (EV) hub motor market is witnessing strong growth driven by the increasing adoption of electric mobility and advancements in motor technology. The market was valued at USD 33.15 billion in 2025 and is projected to grow to USD 37.45 billion in 2026, reaching USD 104.37 billion by 2034, exhibiting a CAGR of 13.70% during the forecast period.

Asia Pacific dominated the market with a substantial 85.01% share in 2025, supported by the rapid adoption of electric two-wheelers and favorable government policies.

Market Overview

EV hub motors are integrated directly into the wheel hub, eliminating the need for complex drivetrain systems. This compact and decentralized propulsion system enhances efficiency, reduces mechanical losses, and simplifies vehicle design.

The market includes manufacturing, distribution, and technological development of hub motors used in electric bikes, scooters, and motorcycles. Rising environmental awareness, increasing fuel prices, and the global shift toward sustainable transportation are key factors driving demand.

Market Trends

Technological Innovations Enhancing Performance

Manufacturers are focusing on improving power density while maintaining compact motor designs. The use of lightweight materials such as advanced alloys and composites enhances energy efficiency and vehicle performance.

Strategic partnerships among key players are also accelerating innovation. Companies are collaborating to develop modular and customizable hub motors suitable for various EV segments, improving flexibility and scalability.

Market Drivers

Rising Demand for Electric Two-Wheelers

The increasing adoption of electric two-wheelers, especially e-bikes and scooters, is a major growth driver. Urbanization and the rise of micro-mobility solutions are boosting demand for lightweight and efficient hub motors.

Government incentives and subsidies promoting electric mobility are further encouraging adoption, particularly in emerging economies.

New Product Launches

Frequent launches of advanced electric scooters and bikes equipped with high-performance hub motors are driving market expansion. These innovations improve speed, efficiency, and overall user experience.

Restraining Factors

High Initial Costs

The high cost of hub motors and electric vehicles remains a significant barrier to market growth. Advanced motor technologies and integration costs make EVs more expensive than traditional vehicles, limiting adoption among price-sensitive consumers.

Segmentation Analysis

By Vehicle Type

The e-bike segment dominates the market and is projected to hold a 62.65% share in 2026. Growth is driven by increasing adoption of e-bikes for urban commuting, cargo transport, and recreational purposes.

By Power Output

The below 1000W segment leads the market with a 45.88% share in 2026, as these motors are ideal for city commuting and energy-efficient transportation. The 1001-3000W segment follows, driven by improved performance and reliability.

By Component

The magnet segment holds the largest share due to its high efficiency and ability to enhance motor performance. Meanwhile, rotor, bearing, and shaft components are expected to contribute significantly, accounting for 43.79% share in 2026.

By Position Type

The rear hub motor segment dominates with a 68.59% share in 2026, owing to ease of installation, better weight distribution, and improved vehicle stability. The front hub motor segment also shows steady growth due to design flexibility and cost advantages.

Regional Insights

Asia Pacific leads the market with a value of USD 28.18 billion in 2025, projected to reach USD 31.89 billion in 2026. Strong growth in China, India, and Japan, along with government support for electric mobility, drives regional dominance.

Europe accounted for USD 3.52 billion in 2025 and is expected to reach USD 3.95 billion in 2026, supported by early adoption of e-bikes and investments in electric mobility infrastructure.

North America represented USD 0.92 billion in 2025, projected to grow to USD 1.02 billion in 2026, driven by increasing consumer demand and environmental awareness.

The rest of the world contributed USD 0.52 billion in 2025 and is expected to reach USD 0.58 billion in 2026.

Key Players

Major companies operating in the market include:

  • Robert Bosch GmbH
  • QS Motors
  • Kolektor
  • NSK Ltd.
  • NTN Corporation
  • GEM Motors
  • Hyundai Mobis
  • YASA Limited
  • Bafang Electric (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

These players are focusing on innovation, partnerships, and expanding production capabilities to strengthen their market position.

Conclusion

The EV hub motor market is set for significant growth, expanding from USD 33.15 billion in 2025 to USD 104.37 billion by 2034. The surge in electric two-wheeler adoption, technological advancements, and supportive government policies are key growth drivers. Although high initial costs pose a challenge, ongoing innovation and economies of scale are expected to reduce costs over time. Overall, the market will play a crucial role in advancing sustainable mobility and shaping the future of electric transportation.

Segmentation

By Vehicle Type

  • E-bike
  • E-2 wheeler

By Power Output

  • Below 1000W
  • 1001-3000W
  • Above 3000W

By Component

  • Stator
  • Rotor, Bearing & Shaft
  • Magnet
  • Others (wiring, casing)

By Position Type

  • Rear Hub motor
  • Front Hub motor

By Region

  • North America (By Vehicle Type, By Power Output, By Component, and By Position Type)
    • U.S. (By Vehicle Type)
    • Canada (By Vehicle Type)
    • Mexico (By Vehicle Type)
  • Europe (By Vehicle Type, By Power Output, By Component, and By Position Type)
    • U.K. (By Vehicle Type)
    • Germany (By Vehicle Type)
    • France (By Vehicle Type)
    • Rest of Europe (By Vehicle Type)
  • Asia Pacific (By Vehicle Type, By Power Output, By Component, and By Position Type)
    • China (By Vehicle Type)
    • India (By Vehicle Type)
    • Japan (By Vehicle Type)
    • Rest of the Asia Pacific (By Vehicle Type)
  • Rest of the World (By Vehicle Type, By Power Output, By Component, and By Position Type)

Table of Content

1. Introduction

  • 1.1. Research Scope
  • 1.2. Market Segmentation
  • 1.3. Research Methodology
  • 1.4. Definitions and Assumptions

2. Executive Summary

3. Market Dynamics

  • 3.1. Market Drivers
  • 3.2. Market Restraints
  • 3.3. Market Opportunities

4. Key Insights

  • 4.1. Key Industry Developments -Mergers, Acquisitions and Partnerships
  • 4.2. Porters Five Forces Analysis
  • 4.3. Technological Development
  • 4.4. Impact of Covid-19

5. Global Electric Vehicle Hub Motor Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 5.1. Key Findings / Definitions
  • 5.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Vehicle Type
    • 5.2.1. E-bike
    • 5.2.2. E-2 wheeler
  • 5.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Power Output
    • 5.3.1. Below 1000W
    • 5.3.2. 1001-3000W
    • 5.3.3. Above 3000W
  • 5.4. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Component
    • 5.4.1. Stator
    • 5.4.2. Rotor, Bearing & Shaft
    • 5.4.3. Magnet
    • 5.4.4. Others (wiring, casing & others)
  • 5.5. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Position Type
    • 5.5.1. Rear Hub motor
    • 5.5.2. Front Hub motor
  • 5.6. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Region
    • 5.6.1. North America
    • 5.6.2. Europe
    • 5.6.3. Asia pacific
    • 5.6.4. Rest of the world

6. North America Electric Vehicle Hub Motor Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 6.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Vehicle Type
    • 6.1.1. E-bike
    • 6.1.2. E-2 wheeler
  • 6.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Power Output
    • 6.2.1. Below 1000W
    • 6.2.2. 1001-3000W
    • 6.2.3. Above 3000W
  • 6.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Component
    • 6.3.1. Stator
    • 6.3.2. Rotor, Bearing & Shaft
    • 6.3.3. Magnet
    • 6.3.4. Others (wiring, casing & others)
  • 6.4. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Position Type
    • 6.4.1. Rear Hub motor
    • 6.4.2. Front Hub motor
  • 6.5. Market Analysis - By Country
    • 6.5.1. The U.S.
      • 6.5.1.1. By Vehicle Type
    • 6.5.2. Canada
      • 6.5.2.1. By Vehicle Type
    • 6.5.3. Mexico
      • 6.5.3.1. By Vehicle Type

7. Europe Electric Vehicle Hub Motor Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 7.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Vehicle Type
    • 7.1.1. E-bike
    • 7.1.2. E-2 wheeler
  • 7.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Power Output
    • 7.2.1. Below 1000W
    • 7.2.2. 1001-3000W
    • 7.2.3. Above 3000W
  • 7.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Component
    • 7.3.1. Stator
    • 7.3.2. Rotor, Bearing & Shaft
    • 7.3.3. Magnet
    • 7.3.4. Others (wiring, casing & others)
  • 7.4. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Position Type
    • 7.4.1. Rear Hub motor
    • 7.4.2. Front Hub motor
  • 7.5. Market Analysis - By Country
    • 7.5.1. The U.K
      • 7.5.1.1. Vehicle Type
    • 7.5.2. Germany
      • 7.5.2.1. Vehicle Type
    • 7.5.3. France
      • 7.5.3.1. Vehicle Type
    • 7.5.4. Rest of Europe
      • 7.5.4.1. Vehicle Type

8. Asia Pacific Electric Vehicle Hub Motor Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 8.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Vehicle Type
    • 8.1.1. E-bike
    • 8.1.2. E-2 wheeler
  • 8.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Power Output
    • 8.2.1. Below 1000W
    • 8.2.2. 1001-3000W
    • 8.2.3. Above 3000W
  • 8.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Component
    • 8.3.1. Stator
    • 8.3.2. Rotor, Bearing & Shaft
    • 8.3.3. Magnet
    • 8.3.4. Others (wiring, casing & others)
  • 8.4. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Position Type
    • 8.4.1. Rear Hub motor
    • 8.4.2. Front Hub motor
  • 8.5. Market Analysis - By Country
    • 8.5.1. China
      • 8.5.1.1. Vehicle Type
    • 8.5.2. India
      • 8.5.2.1. Vehicle Type
    • 8.5.3. Japan
      • 8.5.3.1. Vehicle Type
    • 8.5.4. Rest of Asia Pacific
      • 8.5.4.1. Vehicle Type

9. Rest of the World Electric Vehicle Hub Motor Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 9.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Vehicle Type
    • 9.1.1. E-bike
    • 9.1.2. E-2 wheeler
  • 9.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Power Output
    • 9.2.1. Below 1000W
    • 9.2.2. 1001-3000W
    • 9.2.3. Above 3000W
  • 9.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Component
    • 9.3.1. Stator
    • 9.3.2. Rotor, Bearing & Shaft
    • 9.3.3. Magnet
    • 9.3.4. Others (wiring, casing & others)
  • 9.4. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Position Type
    • 9.4.1. Rear Hub motor
    • 9.4.2. Front Hub motor

10. Competitive Analysis

  • 10.1. Key Industry Development
  • 10.2. Global Market Ranking Analysis (2025)
  • 10.3. Competition Dashboard
  • 10.4. Comparative Analysis - Major Players
  • 10.5. Company Profiles
    • 10.5.1. Robert Bosch GmbH (Germany)
      • 10.5.1.1. Overview
      • 10.5.1.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.1.3. SWOT analysis
      • 10.5.1.4. Recent developments
      • 10.5.1.5. strategies
      • 10.5.1.6. financials (based on availability)
    • 10.5.2. QS Motors (China)
      • 10.5.2.1. Overview
      • 10.5.2.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.2.3. SWOT analysis
      • 10.5.2.4. Recent developments
      • 10.5.2.5. strategies
      • 10.5.2.6. financials (based on availability)
    • 10.5.3. Kolektor (Slovenia)
      • 10.5.3.1. Overview
      • 10.5.3.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.3.3. SWOT analysis
      • 10.5.3.4. Recent developments
      • 10.5.3.5. strategies
      • 10.5.3.6. financials (based on availability)
    • 10.5.4. Printed Motor Works (U.K.)
      • 10.5.4.1. Overview
      • 10.5.4.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.4.3. SWOT analysis
      • 10.5.4.4. Recent developments
      • 10.5.4.5. strategies
      • 10.5.4.6. financials (based on availability)
    • 10.5.5. NSK Ltd. (Japan)
      • 10.5.5.1. Overview
      • 10.5.5.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.5.3. SWOT analysis
      • 10.5.5.4. Recent developments
      • 10.5.5.5. strategies
      • 10.5.5.6. financials (based on availability)
    • 10.5.6. NTN Corporation (Japan)
      • 10.5.6.1. Overview
      • 10.5.6.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.6.3. SWOT analysis
      • 10.5.6.4. Recent developments
      • 10.5.6.5. strategies
      • 10.5.6.6. financials (based on availability)
    • 10.5.7. GEM Motors (Slovenia)
      • 10.5.7.1. Overview
      • 10.5.7.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.7.3. SWOT analysis
      • 10.5.7.4. Recent developments
      • 10.5.7.5. strategies
      • 10.5.7.6. financials (based on availability)
    • 10.5.8. Magnetic Systems Technology (U.K.)
      • 10.5.8.1. Overview
      • 10.5.8.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.8.3. SWOT analysis
      • 10.5.8.4. Recent developments
      • 10.5.8.5. strategies
      • 10.5.8.6. financials (based on availability)
    • 10.5.9. e-Traction B.V. (Netherlands)
      • 10.5.9.1. Overview
      • 10.5.9.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.9.3. SWOT analysis
      • 10.5.9.4. Recent developments
      • 10.5.9.5. strategies
      • 10.5.9.6. financials (based on availability)
    • 10.5.10. Hyundai Mobis (South Korea)
      • 10.5.10.1. Overview
      • 10.5.10.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.10.3. SWOT analysis
      • 10.5.10.4. Recent developments
      • 10.5.10.5. strategies
      • 10.5.10.6. financials (based on availability)
    • 10.5.11. YASA Limited (South Korea)
      • 10.5.11.1. Overview
      • 10.5.11.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.11.3. SWOT analysis
      • 10.5.11.4. Recent developments
      • 10.5.11.5. strategies
      • 10.5.11.6. financials (based on availability)
    • 10.5.12. ECOmove GmbH (U.K.)
      • 10.5.12.1. Overview
      • 10.5.12.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.12.3. SWOT analysis
      • 10.5.12.4. Recent developments
      • 10.5.12.5. strategies
      • 10.5.12.6. financials (based on availability)
    • 10.5.13. Tajima Motor Corporation (Japan)
      • 10.5.13.1. Overview
      • 10.5.13.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.13.3. SWOT analysis
      • 10.5.13.4. Recent developments
      • 10.5.13.5. strategies
      • 10.5.13.6. financials (based on availability)
    • 10.5.14. Ananda (China)
      • 10.5.14.1. Overview
      • 10.5.14.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.14.3. SWOT analysis
      • 10.5.14.4. Recent developments
      • 10.5.14.5. strategies
      • 10.5.14.6. financials (based on availability)
    • 10.5.15. Suzhou Tongsheng Electric Appliances Co., Ltd. (China)
      • 10.5.15.1. Overview
      • 10.5.15.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.15.3. SWOT analysis
      • 10.5.15.4. Recent developments
      • 10.5.15.5. strategies
      • 10.5.15.6. financials (based on availability)
    • 10.5.16. Suzhou Shengyi Motor Co., Ltd. (China)
      • 10.5.16.1. Overview
      • 10.5.16.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.16.3. SWOT analysis
      • 10.5.16.4. Recent developments
      • 10.5.16.5. strategies
      • 10.5.16.6. financials (based on availability)
    • 10.5.17. Bafang Electric (Suzhou) Co., Ltd. (China)
      • 10.5.17.1. Overview
      • 10.5.17.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.17.3. SWOT analysis
      • 10.5.17.4. Recent developments
      • 10.5.17.5. strategies
      • 10.5.17.6. financials (based on availability)
    • 10.5.18. Leaf Bike (China)
      • 10.5.18.1. Overview
      • 10.5.18.2. Products & services
      • 10.5.18.3. SWOT analysis
      • 10.5.18.4. Recent developments
      • 10.5.18.5. strategies
      • 10.5.18.6. financials (based on availability)
샘플 요청 목록
0 건의 상품을 선택 중
목록 보기
전체삭제
문의
원하시는 정보를
찾아 드릴까요?
문의주시면 필요한 정보를
신속하게 찾아드릴게요.
02-2025-2992
kr-info@giikorea.co.kr
문의하기