시장보고서
상품코드
2020150

페로크롬(FeCr) 시장 규모, 점유율, 성장 및 세계 업계 분석 : 유형 및 용도별, 지역별 인사이트 및 예측(2026-2034년)

Ferrochrome Market Size, Share, Growth and Global Industry Analysis By Type & Application, Regional Insights and Forecast to 2026-2034

발행일: | 리서치사: 구분자 Fortune Business Insights Pvt. Ltd. | 페이지 정보: 영문 200 Pages | 배송안내 : 문의

    
    
    



가격
Unprintable PDF & Excel (Single User License) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 1명만 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 및 편집이 불가능합니다.
US $ 4,850 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 7,313,000
Unprintable PDF & Excel (Multi User License) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 동일 기업의 6명까지 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 및 편집이 불가능합니다. 보고서 내 텍스트 등의 복사 및 붙여넣기는 가능합니다.
US $ 5,850 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 8,821,000
PDF, Excel & PPT (Enterprise License) help
PDF, Excel & PPT 보고서를 동일 기업의 모든 분이 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 및 편집이 가능하며, 보고서 내 텍스트 등의 복사 및 붙여넣기도 가능합니다.
US $ 6,850 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 10,329,000
카드담기
※ 부가세 별도
한글목차
영문목차
※ 본 상품은 영문 자료로 한글과 영문 목차에 불일치하는 내용이 있을 경우 영문을 우선합니다. 정확한 검토를 위해 영문 목차를 참고해주시기 바랍니다.

페로크롬(FeCr) 시장 성장 요인

세계 페로크롬(FeCr) 시장은 주로 스테인리스 스틸 생산 증가 및 건설, 자동차, 산업 분야 수요 증가에 힘입어 향후 몇 년 동안 꾸준한 성장이 예상됩니다. 시장 규모는 2025년에 187억 5,000만 달러로 평가되었고, 2026년에는 197억 5,000만 달러, 2034년에는 293억 6,000만 달러에 달할 것으로 예상되며, 예측 기간 동안 5.10%의 연평균 복합 성장률(CAGR)을 보일 것으로 예측됩니다. 아시아태평양이 시장을 독점하고 있으며, 중국, 인도 등 국가의 대규모 스테인리스 스틸 생산으로 인해 2025년에는 74.60%의 점유율을 차지했습니다

페로크롬 개요

페로크롬은 주로 철과 크롬으로 구성된 페로합금의 일종으로 보통 50-70%의 크롬을 함유하고 있습니다. 이는 스테인리스 스틸 제조에 필수적인 첨가제이며, 강철의 내식성, 기계적 강도 및 미적 감각을 향상시킵니다. 스테인리스 스틸에서 페로크롬의 최소 함량은 10%이며, 평균 함량은 18%입니다. 페로크롬은 스테인리스 스틸 외에도 주물, 특수강, 고전압용 강재 제조에도 사용되어 다양한 산업분야에서 필수적인 역할을 하고 있습니다.

코로나19 팬데믹 기간 동안 주요 경제권의 봉쇄로 인해 시장은 혼란에 빠졌고, 스테인리스 스틸의 주요 수요처인 자동차 및 건설 부문에 영향을 미쳤습니다. 그러나 2021년 이후에는 생산이 꾸준히 재개되고, 스테인리스 스틸의 채용 확대로 시장이 안정화될 것입니다.

시장 규모 및 주요 포인트

연간 시장 규모(10억 달러)

2025년 18.75

2026년 19.75

2034년 29.36

주요 하이라이트:

  • 아시아태평양: 2025년 139억 8,000만 달러, 2026년 147억 6,000만 달러로 예측됩니다. 이러한 성장은 중국 및 인도 스테인리스 스틸 제조업체 수요 증가에 의해 주도되고 있습니다. 2026년 예측 시장 규모는 중국이 102억 9,000만 달러, 인도가 12억 7,000만 달러, 일본이 9억 4,000만 달러입니다.
  • 북미: 2025년 6억 8,000만 달러, 2026년 7억 2,000만 달러로 예측됩니다. 미국 시장은 국내 스테인리스 스틸 생산량 증가에 힘입어 2026년 6억 2,000만 달러에 달할 것으로 예측됩니다.
  • 유럽: 2025년 25억 4,000만 달러, 2026년 26억 5,000만 달러로 예측됩니다. 독일은 자동차용 스테인리스 스틸의 용도 확대를 반영하여 3억 6,000만 달러로 예상됩니다.
  • 라틴아메리카: 2025년 6억 6,000만 달러, 2026년 6억 9,000만 달러로 예측됩니다. 특수강 및 스테인리스 스틸 생산 증가로 인해 완만한 성장이 예상됩니다.
  • 중동 및 아프리카: 2025년 8억 8,000만 달러, 2026년 9억 3,000만 달러로 예상되며, 산업용 및 스테인리스 스틸 제조 활동의 확대가 성장을 견인하고 있습니다.

시장 동향

시장에서는 해외 투자 및 제조 활동 증가로 인해 스테인리스 스틸과 페로크롬에 대한 수요가 증가하고 있습니다. 건설, 중장비, 소비재, 자동차 산업의 성장이 큰 비즈니스 기회를 창출하고 있습니다. 도시화 및 새로운 인프라 프로젝트와 더불어 건물 누수에 대한 우려가 높아지면서 스테인리스 스틸의 채택을 더욱 촉진하고 있습니다.

성장 요인

스테인레스 스틸 생산에서 페로크롬의 높은 채택률은 시장 확대의 주요 원동력이 되고 있습니다. 페로크롬은 건축 및 자동차 분야에서 널리 사용되는 스테인리스 스틸의 외관, 내식성 및 기계적 특성을 향상시킵니다. 예를 들어, 스테인레스 스틸은 내열성과 내구성으로 인해 현재 자동차 배기 시스템의 45-50%를 차지하고 있습니다. 기술의 발전으로 스테인레스 스틸은 더 저렴하고 쉽게 구할 수 있게 되어 페로크롬의 소비를 더욱 촉진하고 있습니다.

억제요인

시장은 자동차 분야에서 탄소섬유와 같은 대체 소재의 문제에 직면해 있습니다. 탄소섬유는 충격 에너지를 흡수하면서 차량 무게를 줄일 수 있습니다. 또한, 페로크롬 생산에 대한 높은 에너지 수요는 제조업체에게 운영 및 비용 측면에서 어려움을 겪고 있습니다.

시장 세분화

제품 유형별:

  • 고탄소 페로크롬: 비용이 낮고 매장량이 풍부하여 2026년 94.13%의 점유율을 차지하며 시장을 독점하고 있습니다. 주로 스테인레스 스틸 제조업체에서 소비됩니다.
  • 저탄소 페로크롬: 구조용 강재, 합금강, 공구강에 사용되는 성장 부문입니다.

용도별:

  • 스테인리스 스틸: 건설 및 자동차 응용 분야를 중심으로 2026년 81.82%의 점유율을 차지하는 주요 부문이 될 것입니다.
  • 특수강 : 고강도 및 내식성 강재에 대한 수요로 꾸준한 성장이 예상됩니다.

주요 기업 및 업계 동향

시장은 Tata Steel Mining Limited(인도), Samancor Chrome(남아프리카), TNC KAZCHROME JSC(카자흐스탄), Ferro Alloys Corporation Limited(인도), HERNIC(남아프리카), Eurasian Resources Group(룩셈부르크), IMFA(룩셈부르크), 대동특수강 주식회사(일본), Sandvik AB(스웨덴) Eurasian Resources Group(룩셈부르크), IMFA(인도), 대동특수강 주식회사(일본), Sandvik AB(스웨덴), Baosteel Group(중국) 등 주요 기업들이 시장을 독점하고 있습니다.

목차

제1장 서론

제2장 주요 요약

제3장 시장 역학

제4장 주요 인사이트

제5장 세계의 페로크롬(FeCr) 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측, 2021년-2034년

제6장 북미의 페로크롬(FeCr) 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측, 2021년-2034년

제7장 유럽의 페로크롬(FeCr) 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측, 2021년-2034년

제8장 아시아태평양의 페로크롬(FeCr) 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측, 2021년-2034년

제9장 라틴아메리카의 페로크롬(FeCr) 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측, 2021년-2034년

제10장 중동 및 아프리카의 페로크롬(FeCr) 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측, 2021년-2034년

제11장 기업 개요

제12장 전략적 제안

LSH 26.05.13

Growth Factors of ferrochrome (FeCr) Market

The global ferrochrome (FeCr) market is projected to witness steady growth in the coming years, driven primarily by rising stainless steel production and increasing demand from construction, automotive, and industrial sectors. The market was valued at USD 18.75 billion in 2025, and it is expected to grow to USD 19.75 billion in 2026, ultimately reaching USD 29.36 billion by 2034, reflecting a CAGR of 5.10% during the forecast period. Asia Pacific dominates the market, accounting for 74.60% share in 2025, owing to extensive stainless steel production in countries such as China and India.

Overview of Ferrochrome

Ferrochrome is a type of ferroalloy composed primarily of iron and chromium, typically containing 50% to 70% chromium. It is an essential additive in stainless steel production, enhancing steel's corrosion resistance, mechanical strength, and aesthetic appeal. The minimum FeCr content in stainless steel is 10%, with an average content of 18%. Besides stainless steel, ferrochrome is also utilized in the production of castings, specialty steels, and high-voltage steel, which makes it indispensable to multiple industrial applications.

During the COVID-19 pandemic, the market experienced disruptions due to lockdowns in major economies, which affected the automotive and construction sectors-the primary consumers of stainless steel. However, post-2021, production resumed steadily, and rising adoption of stainless steel has stabilized the market.

Market Size & Key Takeaways

Year Market Size (USD Billion)

2025 18.75

2026 19.75

2034 29.36

Key Highlights:

  • Asia Pacific: USD 13.98 billion in 2025, projected USD 14.76 billion in 2026. Growth is driven by increasing demand from stainless steel manufacturers in China and India. China is projected at USD 10.29 billion in 2026, India at USD 1.27 billion, and Japan at USD 0.94 billion.
  • North America: USD 0.68 billion in 2025, projected USD 0.72 billion in 2026. The U.S. market is projected at USD 0.62 billion in 2026, supported by rising domestic stainless steel production.
  • Europe: USD 2.54 billion in 2025, projected USD 2.65 billion in 2026. Germany is projected at USD 0.36 billion, reflecting growth in automotive stainless steel applications.
  • Latin America: USD 0.66 billion in 2025, projected USD 0.69 billion in 2026. Moderate growth is driven by increasing specialty and stainless steel production.
  • Middle East & Africa: USD 0.88 billion in 2025, projected USD 0.93 billion in 2026, with growth aided by rising industrial and stainless steel manufacturing activities.

Market Trends

The market is witnessing increased foreign investments and manufacturing activities, which is boosting demand for stainless steel and, consequently, ferrochrome. Growth in construction, heavy equipment, consumer goods, and automotive industries is generating substantial opportunities. Urbanization and new infrastructural projects, along with rising concerns about water leakage in buildings, are further driving stainless steel adoption.

Growth Factors

High adoption in stainless steel production is the primary driver for market expansion. Ferrochrome enhances the appearance, corrosion resistance, and mechanical properties of stainless steel, widely used in construction and automotive applications. For instance, stainless steel now constitutes 45-50% of automotive exhaust systems due to its heat resistance and durability. Technological advancements have made stainless steel more affordable and accessible, further boosting ferrochrome consumption.

Restraining Factors

The market faces challenges from substitute materials, such as carbon fiber in the automotive sector, which can absorb impact energy while reducing vehicle weight. Additionally, high energy requirements in ferrochrome production pose operational and cost challenges for manufacturers.

Market Segmentation

By Product Type:

  • High Carbon Ferrochrome: Dominates with 94.13% share in 2026 due to lower costs and abundant reserves, primarily consumed by stainless steel manufacturers.
  • Low Carbon Ferrochrome: Growing segment used in structural, alloy, and tool steels.

By Application:

  • Stainless Steel: Leading segment at 81.82% share in 2026, driven by construction and automotive applications.
  • Specialty Steel: Steady growth due to demand for high-strength, corrosion-resistant steels.

Key Companies & Industry Developments

The market is consolidated with major players such as Tata Steel Mining Limited (India), Samancor Chrome (South Africa), TNC KAZCHROME JSC (Kazakhstan), Ferro Alloys Corporation Ltd. (India), HERNIC (South Africa), Eurasian Resources Group (Luxembourg), IMFA (India), Daido Steel Co., Ltd. (Japan), Sandvik AB (Sweden), and Baosteel Group Corporation (China).

Recent Developments:

  • September 2023: Indian Metals and Ferro Alloys Ltd. expanded ore mining and greenfield smelting capacity in Odisha.
  • May 2022: Ironveld acquired Ferrochrome Furnaces in Rustenburg, South Africa.
  • April 2021: Tata Steel Mining Limited increased ferrochrome production capacity to 900,000 tonnes/year.
  • November 2019: Samancor Chrome launched a FeCr slag recycling program processing 650,000 tons annually.

Conclusion

The global ferrochrome market is poised for steady growth through 2034, supported by increasing stainless steel production, rising demand in construction and automotive industries, and ongoing foreign investments. While substitutes like carbon fiber and high energy consumption in production pose challenges, Asia Pacific remains the leading market, followed by stable growth in North America, Europe, Latin America, and the Middle East & Africa. High carbon ferrochrome continues to dominate due to cost-effectiveness and widespread stainless steel use, positioning the market for continued expansion over the forecast period.

Segmentation By Product Type

  • High Carbon
  • Low Carbon
  • Others

By Application

  • Stainless Steel
  • Specialty Steel
  • Others

By Region

  • North America (By Product Type, By Application, By Country)
    • U.S. (By Application)
    • Canada (By Application)
  • Europe (By Product Type, By Application, By Country)
    • Germany (By Application)
    • Spain (By Application)
    • France (By Application)
    • Italy (By Application)
    • Rest of Europe (By Application)
  • Asia Pacific (By Product Type, By Application, By Country)
    • China (By Application)
    • India (By Application)
    • Japan (By Application)
    • South Korea (By Application)
    • Rest of East Asia (By Application)
  • Latin America (By Product Type, By Application, By Country)
    • Brazil (By Application)
    • Mexico (By Application)
    • Rest of Latin America (By Application)
  • Middle East & Africa (By Product Type, By Application, By Country)
    • GCC (By Application)
    • Iran (By Application)
  • Rest of Middle East & Africa (By Application)

Table of Content

1. Introduction

  • 1.1. Research Scope
  • 1.2. Market Segmentation
  • 1.3. Research Methodology
  • 1.4. Definitions and Assumptions

2. Executive Summary

3. Market Dynamics

  • 3.1. Market Drivers
  • 3.2. Market Restraints
  • 3.3. Market Opportunities

4. Key Insights

  • 4.1. Key Trends
  • 4.2. Key Developments
  • 4.3. Insights on Regulatory Scenario
  • 4.4. Latest Technological Advancements
  • 4.5. Porters Five Forces Analysis
  • 4.6. Impact of COVID-19 on Market

5. Global Ferrochrome Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 5.1. Key Findings / Summary
  • 5.2. By Product Type (Value/Volume)
    • 5.2.1. High Carbon
    • 5.2.2. Low Carbon
    • 5.2.3. Others
  • 5.3. By Application (Value/Volume)
    • 5.3.1. Stainless Steel
    • 5.3.2. Specialty Steel
    • 5.3.3. Others
  • 5.4. By Region (Value/Volume)
    • 5.4.1. North America
    • 5.4.2. Europe
    • 5.4.3. Asia Pacific
    • 5.4.4. Latin America
    • 5.4.5. Middle East & Africa

6. North America Ferrochrome Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 6.1. Key Findings / Summary
  • 6.2. By Product Type (Value/Volume)
    • 6.2.1. High Carbon
    • 6.2.2. Low Carbon
    • 6.2.3. Others
  • 6.3. By Application (Value/Volume)
    • 6.3.1. Stainless Steel
    • 6.3.2. Specialty Steel
    • 6.3.3. Others
  • 6.4. By Country (Value/Volume)
    • 6.4.1. U.S.
      • 6.4.1.1. By Application (Value/Volume)
        • 6.4.1.1.1. Stainless Steel
        • 6.4.1.1.2. Specialty Steel
        • 6.4.1.1.3. Others
    • 6.4.2. Canada
      • 6.4.2.1. By Application (Value/Volume)
        • 6.4.2.1.1. Stainless Steel
        • 6.4.2.1.2. Specialty Steel
        • 6.4.2.1.3. Others

7. Europe Ferrochrome Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 7.1. Key Findings / Summary
  • 7.2. By Product Type (Value/Volume)
    • 7.2.1. High Carbon
    • 7.2.2. Low Carbon
    • 7.2.3. Others
  • 7.3. By Application (Value/Volume)
    • 7.3.1. Stainless Steel
    • 7.3.2. Specialty Steel
    • 7.3.3. Others
  • 7.4. By Country (Value/Volume)
    • 7.4.1. Germany
      • 7.4.1.1. By Application (Value/Volume)
        • 7.4.1.1.1. Stainless Steel
        • 7.4.1.1.2. Specialty Steel
        • 7.4.1.1.3. Others
    • 7.4.2. Spain
      • 7.4.2.1. By Application (Value/Volume)
        • 7.4.2.1.1. Stainless Steel
        • 7.4.2.1.2. Specialty Steel
        • 7.4.2.1.3. Others
    • 7.4.3. France
      • 7.4.3.1. By Application (Value/Volume)
        • 7.4.3.1.1. Stainless Steel
        • 7.4.3.1.2. Specialty Steel
        • 7.4.3.1.3. Others
    • 7.4.4. Italy
      • 7.4.4.1. By Application (Value/Volume)
        • 7.4.4.1.1. Stainless Steel
        • 7.4.4.1.2. Specialty Steel
        • 7.4.4.1.3. Others
    • 7.4.5. Rest of Europe
      • 7.4.5.1. By Application (Value/Volume)
        • 7.4.5.1.1. Stainless Steel
        • 7.4.5.1.2. Specialty Steel
        • 7.4.5.1.3. Others

8. Asia-Pacific Ferrochrome Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 8.1. Key Findings / Summary
  • 8.2. By Product Type (Value/Volume)
    • 8.2.1. High Carbon
    • 8.2.2. Low Carbon
    • 8.2.3. Others
  • 8.3. By Application (Value/Volume)
    • 8.3.1. Stainless Steel
    • 8.3.2. Specialty Steel
    • 8.3.3. Others
  • 8.4. By Country (Value/Volume)
    • 8.4.1. China
      • 8.4.1.1. By Application (Value/Volume)
        • 8.4.1.1.1. Stainless Steel
        • 8.4.1.1.2. Specialty Steel
        • 8.4.1.1.3. Others
    • 8.4.2. India
      • 8.4.2.1. By Application (Value/Volume)
        • 8.4.2.1.1. Stainless Steel
        • 8.4.2.1.2. Specialty Steel
        • 8.4.2.1.3. Others
    • 8.4.3. Japan
      • 8.4.3.1. By Application (Value/Volume)
        • 8.4.3.1.1. Stainless Steel
        • 8.4.3.1.2. Specialty Steel
        • 8.4.3.1.3. Others
    • 8.4.4. South Korea
      • 8.4.4.1. By Application (Value/Volume)
        • 8.4.4.1.1. Stainless Steel
        • 8.4.4.1.2. Specialty Steel
        • 8.4.4.1.3. Others
    • 8.4.5. Rest of Asia Pacific
      • 8.4.5.1. By Application (Value/Volume)
        • 8.4.5.1.1. Stainless Steel
        • 8.4.5.1.2. Specialty Steel
        • 8.4.5.1.3. Others

9. Latin America Ferrochrome Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 9.1. Key Findings / Summary
  • 9.2. By Product Type (Value/Volume)
    • 9.2.1. High Carbon
    • 9.2.2. Low Carbon
    • 9.2.3. Others
  • 9.3. By Application (Value/Volume)
    • 9.3.1. Stainless Steel
    • 9.3.2. Specialty Steel
    • 9.3.3. Others
  • 9.4. By Country (Value/Volume)
    • 9.4.1. Brazil
      • 9.4.1.1. By Application (Value/Volume)
        • 9.4.1.1.1. Stainless Steel
        • 9.4.1.1.2. Specialty Steel
        • 9.4.1.1.3. Others
    • 9.4.2. Mexico
      • 9.4.2.1. By Application (Value/Volume)
        • 9.4.2.1.1. Stainless Steel
        • 9.4.2.1.2. Specialty Steel
        • 9.4.2.1.3. Others
    • 9.4.3. Rest of Latin America
      • 9.4.3.1. By Application (Value/Volume)
        • 9.4.3.1.1. Stainless Steel
        • 9.4.3.1.2. Specialty Steel
        • 9.4.3.1.3. Others

10. Middle East & Africa Ferrochrome Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 10.1. Key Findings / Summary
  • 10.2. By Product Type (Value/Volume)
    • 10.2.1. High Carbon
    • 10.2.2. Low Carbon
    • 10.2.3. Others
  • 10.3. By Application (Value/Volume)
    • 10.3.1. Stainless Steel
    • 10.3.2. Specialty Steel
    • 10.3.3. Others
  • 10.4. By Country (Value/Volume)
    • 10.4.1. GCC
      • 10.4.1.1. By Application (Value/Volume)
        • 10.4.1.1.1. Stainless Steel
        • 10.4.1.1.2. Specialty Steel
        • 10.4.1.1.3. Others
    • 10.4.2. Iran
      • 10.4.2.1. By Application (Value/Volume)
        • 10.4.2.1.1. Stainless Steel
        • 10.4.2.1.2. Specialty Steel
        • 10.4.2.1.3. Others
    • 10.4.3. Rest of Middle East & Africa
      • 10.4.3.1. By Application (Value/Volume)
        • 10.4.3.1.1. Stainless Steel
        • 10.4.3.1.2. Specialty Steel
        • 10.4.3.1.3. Others

11. Company Profiles

  • 11.1. Tata Steel Mining Limited
    • 11.1.1. Overview
    • 11.1.2. Description
    • 11.1.3. Product Portfolio
    • 11.1.4. Financials (As per Availability)
    • 11.1.5. Recent Developments
  • 11.2. Samancor Chrome
    • 11.2.1. Overview
    • 11.2.2. Description
    • 11.2.3. Product Portfolio
    • 11.2.4. Financials (As per Availability)
    • 11.2.5. Recent Developments
  • 11.3. TNC KAZCHROME JSC
    • 11.3.1. Overview
    • 11.3.2. Description
    • 11.3.3. Product Portfolio
    • 11.3.4. Financials (As per Availability)
    • 11.3.5. Recent Developments
  • 11.4. Ferro Alloys Corporation Ltd.(FACOR)
    • 11.4.1. Overview
    • 11.4.2. Description
    • 11.4.3. Product Portfolio
    • 11.4.4. Financials (As per Availability)
    • 11.4.5. Recent Developments
  • 11.5. HERNIC
    • 11.5.1. Overview
    • 11.5.2. Description
    • 11.5.3. Product Portfolio
    • 11.5.4. Financials (As per Availability)
    • 11.5.5. Recent Developments
  • 11.6. Eurasian Resources Group
    • 11.6.1. Overview
    • 11.6.2. Description
    • 11.6.3. Product Portfolio
    • 11.6.4. Financials (As per Availability)
    • 11.6.5. Recent Developments
  • 11.7. IMFA
    • 11.7.1. Overview
    • 11.7.2. Description
    • 11.7.3. Product Portfolio
    • 11.7.4. Financials (As per Availability)
    • 11.7.5. Recent Developments
  • 11.8. Daido Steel Co., Ltd.
    • 11.8.1. Overview
    • 11.8.2. Description
    • 11.8.3. Product Portfolio
    • 11.8.4. Financials (As per Availability)
    • 11.8.5. Recent Developments
  • 11.9. Sandvik AB
    • 11.9.1. Overview
    • 11.9.2. Description
    • 11.9.3. Product Portfolio
    • 11.9.4. Financials (As per Availability)
    • 11.9.5. Recent Developments
  • 11.10. Baosteel Group Corporation
    • 11.10.1. Overview
    • 11.10.2. Description
    • 11.10.3. Product Portfolio
    • 11.10.4. Financials (As per Availability)
    • 11.10.5. Recent Developments

12. Strategic Recommendations

샘플 요청 목록
0 건의 상품을 선택 중
목록 보기
전체삭제
문의
원하시는 정보를
찾아 드릴까요?
문의주시면 필요한 정보를
신속하게 찾아드릴게요.
02-2025-2992
kr-info@giikorea.co.kr
문의하기