시장보고서
상품코드
2020177

e-SUV 시장 규모, 점유율, 성장 및 세계 업계 분석 : 유형 및 용도별, 지역별 인사이트 및 예측(2026-2034년)

e-SUV Market Size, Share, Growth and Global Industry Analysis By Type & Application, Regional Insights and Forecast to 2026-2034

발행일: | 리서치사: 구분자 Fortune Business Insights Pvt. Ltd. | 페이지 정보: 영문 200 Pages | 배송안내 : 문의

    
    
    



가격
Unprintable PDF & Excel (Single User License) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 1명만 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 및 편집이 불가능합니다.
US $ 4,850 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 7,313,000
Unprintable PDF & Excel (Multi User License) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 동일 기업의 6명까지 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 및 편집이 불가능합니다. 보고서 내 텍스트 등의 복사 및 붙여넣기는 가능합니다.
US $ 5,850 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 8,821,000
PDF, Excel & PPT (Enterprise License) help
PDF, Excel & PPT 보고서를 동일 기업의 모든 분이 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 및 편집이 가능하며, 보고서 내 텍스트 등의 복사 및 붙여넣기도 가능합니다.
US $ 6,850 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 10,329,000
카드담기
※ 부가세 별도
한글목차
영문목차
※ 본 상품은 영문 자료로 한글과 영문 목차에 불일치하는 내용이 있을 경우 영문을 우선합니다. 정확한 검토를 위해 영문 목차를 참고해주시기 바랍니다.

e-SUV 시장 성장 요인

세계 e-SUV 시장은 2025년 2,568억 8,000만 달러로 평가되었고, 2026년에는 2,863억 2,000만 달러, 2034년까지 7,270억 달러에 달할 것으로 예측되며, 예측 기간 동안 12.40%의 높은 CAGR을 나타낼 것으로 예측됩니다. 이러한 급속한 성장은 전기 모빌리티 솔루션과 지속 가능한 교통수단에 대한 전 세계적인 수요 증가를 반영합니다.

아시아태평양은 중국, 인도 등 각국의 강력한 정부 주도, 전기차 보급 확대, 대규모 자동차 생산에 힘입어 2025년 51.90%의 점유율을 차지하며 세계 시장을 주도했습니다.

e-SUV(전기 SUV)는 화석연료에 의존하지 않는 배터리로 구동되는 스포츠 유틸리티 차량(SUV)을 말합니다. 이 차량은 기존 내연기관차 대비 무배출, 저소음, 효율성 향상, 운영비 절감 등의 이점을 제공합니다.

시장 동향

전기 SUV의 항속거리 연장

시장을 형성하는 가장 중요한 트렌드 중 하나는 항속거리의 지속적인 향상입니다. 자동차 제조업체들은 주행거리 성능을 향상시키기 위해 배터리 효율, 회생 제동, 소프트웨어 최적화에 집중하고 있습니다.

예를 들어, 리튬 이온 배터리와 리튬 인산철(LFP) 배터리의 기술 발전으로 한 번 충전으로 더 먼 거리를 주행할 수 있게 되었습니다. 이로 인해 항속거리에 대한 불안감이 줄어들고, e-SUV는 도심 이동뿐만 아니라 장거리 이동에서도 실용성이 높아졌습니다.

또한, 첨단 차량 아키텍처와 스마트 에너지 관리 시스템의 통합으로 효율성과 성능이 더욱 향상되었습니다.

시장 성장 요인

배터리 비용 하락으로 시장 확대 촉진

e-SUV 시장의 주요 촉진요인 중 하나는 배터리 비용의 대폭적인 하락입니다. 지난 10년동안 리튬 이온 배터리의 가격이 급격히 하락하여 전기자동차의 가격이 더욱 저렴해졌습니다.

배터리 비용의 하락은 전체 차량 가격을 낮추어 더 많은 소비자층에게 보급을 촉진하고 있습니다. 또한, 리튬유황전지 등 배터리 기술의 지속적인 연구개발을 통해 에너지 밀도를 더욱 향상시키고 비용을 절감할 수 있을 것으로 기대됩니다.

지속 가능한 모빌리티에 대한 수요 증가

환경 의식 증가와 엄격한 배출가스 규제가 전기자동차로의 전환을 가속화하고 있습니다. 세계 각국 정부는 전기차 보급을 촉진하기 위해 보조금, 세제 혜택, 인센티브를 제공하고 있으며, 이는 시장 성장을 더욱 촉진하고 있습니다.

억제요인

높은 초기 비용과 인프라 문제

시장 성장세가 견조한 반면, 높은 차량 초기 비용과 일부 지역의 충전 인프라 부족이라는 문제에 직면해 있습니다.

전기 SUV는 기존 차량에 비해 여전히 많은 투자가 필요하기 때문에 가격에 민감한 소비자들이 외면할 수 있습니다. 또한, 특히 지방의 충전소 부족이 보급의 걸림돌로 작용하고 있습니다.

시장 세분화 분석

추진방식별

  • 배터리 전기자동차(BEV)는 무배출과 높은 효율성으로 인해 주요 점유율(2026년 72.03%)을 차지했습니다.
  • HEV(하이브리드 전기자동차)는 저렴한 가격과 충전 인프라가 부족한 지역에서의 적합성으로 인해 많은 지지를 받고 있습니다.

차체 사이즈별

  • 소형 부문은 저렴한 가격을 배경으로 2026년 44.18%의 점유율을 차지하며 시장을 주도했습니다.
  • 중형 SUV는 기능과 가격의 균형이 잘 잡혀 있어 주도적인 위치를 차지할 것으로 예측됩니다.
  • 가처분 소득 증가로 인해 풀사이즈 SUV가 가장 빠르게 성장할 것으로 예측됩니다.

항속거리별

  • 실용성이 높은 150-300km 구간이 가장 큰 점유율(2026년 51.98%)을 차지했습니다.
  • 배터리 기술의 향상으로 300km 이상 부문이 가장 빠르게 성장하고 있습니다.

구성요소별

  • 2026년에는 성능에 대한 수요를 배경으로 파워트레인 부문이 31.39%의 점유율을 차지하며 시장을 주도했습니다.
  • 배터리 부문은 지속적인 기술 혁신으로 가장 빠르게 성장하고 있습니다.

지역별 동향

아시아태평양

이 지역은 2025년 1,333억 1,000만 달러로 시장을 주도할 것으로 예상되며, 2026년에는 1,497억 달러에 달할 것으로 전망됩니다. 성장의 원동력은 강력한 정책적 지원, EV 도입 촉진책, 그리고 제조능력 확대에 있습니다.

유럽

유럽은 2025년 799억 9,000만 달러를 차지하고 엄격한 배출가스 규제와 전기차 도입 정책에 힘입어 2026년에는 893억 달러에 달할 것으로 예측됩니다.

북미

북미 시장은 2025년 393억 2,000만 달러, 2026년 423억 4,000만 달러에 달할 것으로 예상되며, 정부의 인센티브와 인프라 구축에 힘입어 2026년에는 423억 4,000만 달러에 달할 것으로 전망됩니다.

주요 시장 기업

e-SUV 시장의 주요 기업으로는 다음과 같은 기업들이 있습니다.

  • 테슬라
  • 도요타자동차 주식회사
  • 현대자동차
  • BYD 주식회사
  • 폭스바겐 AG
  • BMW 그룹
  • 메르세데스-벤츠

이들 기업은 시장에서의 입지를 강화하기 위해 혁신, 파트너십, EV 라인업 확대에 집중하고 있습니다.

업계 주요 동향

  • 2024년 1월: VinFast는 인도에 20억 달러 규모의 전기차 생산 공장을 건설한다고 발표했습니다.
  • 2023년 9월: Pravaig는 EV 사업 확장을 위해 사우디아라비아와 파트너십을 맺었습니다.
  • 2023년 8월: 포르쉐가 카이엔 터보 S e-하이브리드를 출시했습니다.
  • 2023년 5월: 레인지로버는 전체 SUV 라인업에 하이브리드 사양의 업그레이드를 도입했습니다.

높은 비용과 충전 인프라 구축 등의 과제는 여전히 남아있지만, 끊임없는 기술 발전과 정부의 이니셔티브으로 이러한 장벽은 극복될 것으로 예측됩니다. 소비자의 선호도가 지속 가능하고 고성능 차량으로 이동함에 따라, e-SUV는 세계 자동차 산업의 주요 부문으로 부상할 것으로 예측됩니다.

목차

제1장 서론

제2장 주요 요약

제3장 시장 역학

제4장 주요 인사이트

제5장 세계의 e-SUV 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측, 2021년-2034년

제6장 북미의 e-SUV 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측, 2021년-2034년

제7장 유럽의 e-SUV 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측, 2021년-2034년

제8장 아시아태평양의 e-SUV 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측, 2021년-2034년

제9장 세계 기타 지역의 e-SUV 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측, 2021년-2034년

제10장 경쟁 분석

LSH 26.05.13

Growth Factors of e-SUV Market

The global e-SUV market was valued at USD 256.88 billion in 2025 and is projected to grow to USD 286.32 billion in 2026, reaching USD 727.00 billion by 2034, exhibiting a strong CAGR of 12.40% during the forecast period. The rapid growth reflects increasing global demand for electric mobility solutions and sustainable transportation.

Asia Pacific dominated the global market with a 51.90% share in 2025, driven by strong government initiatives, rising EV adoption, and large-scale automotive production in countries such as China and India.

An e-SUV (electric SUV) is a battery-powered sport utility vehicle that eliminates dependence on fossil fuels. These vehicles offer benefits such as zero emissions, low noise, improved efficiency, and reduced operating costs compared to conventional internal combustion engine (ICE) vehicles.

Market Trends

Increasing Driving Range of Electric SUVs

One of the most significant trends shaping the market is the continuous improvement in driving range. Automakers are focusing on battery efficiency, regenerative braking, and software optimization to enhance range performance.

For instance, advancements in lithium-ion and lithium-iron-phosphate (LFP) batteries are enabling vehicles to travel longer distances on a single charge. This reduces range anxiety and makes e-SUVs more practical for both urban and long-distance travel.

Additionally, the integration of advanced vehicle architectures and smart energy management systems is further boosting efficiency and performance.

Market Growth Drivers

Declining Battery Costs Fuel Market Expansion

A key driver of the e-SUV market is the significant decline in battery costs. Over the past decade, lithium-ion battery prices have dropped drastically, making electric vehicles more affordable.

Lower battery costs reduce the overall vehicle price, encouraging adoption among a broader consumer base. Moreover, continuous R&D in battery technologies, such as lithium-sulfur batteries, is expected to further enhance energy density and reduce costs.

Rising Demand for Sustainable Mobility

Increasing environmental awareness and strict emission regulations are accelerating the shift toward electric vehicles. Governments worldwide are offering subsidies, tax benefits, and incentives to promote EV adoption, further supporting market growth.

Restraining Factors

High Initial Costs and Infrastructure Challenges

Despite strong growth, the market faces challenges such as high upfront vehicle costs and limited charging infrastructure in certain regions.

Electric SUVs still require significant investment compared to traditional vehicles, which can deter price-sensitive consumers. Additionally, insufficient charging stations, especially in rural areas, continues to limit widespread adoption.

Market Segmentation Analysis

By Propulsion

  • BEV (Battery Electric Vehicles) held a major share (72.03% in 2026) due to zero emissions and higher efficiency.
  • HEV (Hybrid Electric Vehicles) gained traction due to affordability and suitability in regions with limited charging infrastructure.

By Size

  • Compact segment dominated with 44.18% share in 2026, driven by affordability.
  • Mid-size SUVs are expected to lead due to balanced features and pricing.
  • Full-size SUVs are projected to grow fastest due to rising disposable incomes.

By Driving Range

  • 150-300 km segment held the largest share (51.98% in 2026) due to practicality.
  • Above 300 km segment is the fastest-growing due to improved battery technologies.

By Components

  • Powertrain segment dominated with 31.39% share in 2026, driven by performance needs.
  • Battery segment is the fastest-growing due to continuous innovation.

Regional Insights

Asia Pacific

The region led the market with USD 133.31 billion in 2025 and is expected to reach USD 149.7 billion in 2026. Growth is driven by strong policy support, EV incentives, and expanding manufacturing capabilities.

Europe

Europe accounted for USD 79.99 billion in 2025 and will reach USD 89.3 billion in 2026, supported by strict emission regulations and EV adoption policies.

North America

The market stood at USD 39.32 billion in 2025 and is projected to reach USD 42.34 billion in 2026, driven by government incentives and infrastructure development.

Key Market Players

Leading companies in the e-SUV market include:

  • Tesla Inc.
  • Toyota Motor Corporation
  • Hyundai Motor Company
  • BYD Company Ltd.
  • Volkswagen AG
  • BMW Group
  • Mercedes-Benz

These companies are focusing on innovation, partnerships, and expanding EV portfolios to strengthen their market presence.

Key Industry Developments

  • January 2024: VinFast announced a USD 2 billion EV manufacturing plant in India.
  • September 2023: Pravaig partnered with Saudi Arabia for EV expansion.
  • August 2023: Porsche launched Cayenne Turbo S e-Hybrid.
  • May 2023: Range Rover introduced hybrid upgrades across SUV lineup.

Conclusion

The global e-SUV market is witnessing rapid transformation, driven by electrification trends, declining battery costs, and strong regulatory support. With market value expected to rise from USD 256.88 billion in 2025 to USD 727.00 billion by 2034, the sector presents significant growth opportunities.

While challenges such as high costs and charging infrastructure persist, continuous technological advancements and government initiatives are expected to overcome these barriers. As consumer preference shifts toward sustainable and high-performance vehicles, e-SUVs are set to become a dominant segment in the global automotive industry.

Segmentation By Propulsion

  • BEV
  • HEV

By Size

  • Compact
  • Mid-Size
  • Full- Size

By Driving Range

  • Upto 150 km
  • 150 to 300 km
  • Above 300 km

By Components

  • Body
  • Chassis
  • Powertrain
    • ICE
    • Motor
  • Up to 20 kW
  • 20 to 100 kW
  • Above 100 kW
  • Battery
    • Upto 10 kWh
    • 10 to 30 KWh
    • 30 to 60 kWh
    • Above 60 KWh
  • Electronics
  • Others

By Geography

  • North America (By Propulsion, By Size, By Driving Range & By Components)
    • U.S. (By Propulsion)
    • Canada (By Propulsion)
    • Mexico (By Propulsion)
  • Europe ( By Propulsion, By Size, By Driving Range & By Components )
    • UK (By Propulsion)
    • Germany (By Propulsion)
    • France (By Propulsion)
    • Rest of Europe (By Propulsion)
  • Asia Pacific ( By Propulsion, By Size, By Driving Range & By Components)
    • China (By Propulsion)
    • Japan (By Propulsion)
    • India (By Propulsion)
    • South Korea (By Propulsion)
    • Rest of Asia Pacific (By Propulsion)
  • Rest of the World ( By Propulsion, By Size, By Driving Range & By Components )

Table of Content

1. Introduction

  • 1.1. Research Scope
  • 1.2. Market Segmentation
  • 1.3. Research Methodology
  • 1.4. Definitions and Assumptions

2. Executive Summary

3. Market Dynamics

  • 3.1. Market Drivers
  • 3.2. Market Restraints
  • 3.3. Market Opportunities
  • 3.4. Market Trend

4. Key Insights

  • 4.1. Key Industry Developments - Mergers, Acquisitions, and Partnerships
  • 4.2. Porter's Five Forces Analysis
  • 4.3. Technological Developments
  • 4.4. COVID-19 Impact

5. Global e-SUV Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 5.1. Key Findings / Definitions
  • 5.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Propulsion
    • 5.2.1. BEV
    • 5.2.2. HEV
  • 5.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Size
    • 5.3.1. Compact
    • 5.3.2. Mid-Size
    • 5.3.3. Full-Size
  • 5.4. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Driving Range
    • 5.4.1. Upto 150 Km
    • 5.4.2. 150 to 300 Km
    • 5.4.3. Above 300 Km
    • 5.4.4. Rear Seat Entertainment
  • 5.5. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Components
    • 5.5.1. Body
    • 5.5.2. Chassis
    • 5.5.3. Powertrain
      • 5.5.3.1. ICE
      • 5.5.3.2. Motor
        • 5.5.3.2.1. Up to 20 kW
        • 5.5.3.2.2. 20 to 100 kW
        • 5.5.3.2.3. Above 100 kW
    • 5.5.4. Battery
      • 5.5.4.1. Upto 10 kWh
      • 5.5.4.2. 10 to 30 KWh
      • 5.5.4.3. 30 to 60 kWh
      • 5.5.4.4. Above 60 Kwh
    • 5.5.5. Electronics
    • 5.5.6. Others
  • 5.6. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Region
    • 5.6.1. North America
    • 5.6.2. Europe
    • 5.6.3. Asia pacific
    • 5.6.4. Rest of the World

6. North America e-SUV Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 6.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Propulsion
    • 6.1.1. BEV
    • 6.1.2. HEV
  • 6.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Size
    • 6.2.1. Compact
    • 6.2.2. Mid-Size
    • 6.2.3. Full-Size
  • 6.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Driving Range
    • 6.3.1. Upto 150 Km
    • 6.3.2. 150 to 300 Km
    • 6.3.3. Above 300 Km
    • 6.3.4. Rear Seat Entertainment
  • 6.4. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Components
    • 6.4.1. Body
    • 6.4.2. Chassis
    • 6.4.3. Powertrain
      • 6.4.3.1. ICE
      • 6.4.3.2. Motor
        • 6.4.3.2.1. Up to 20 kW
        • 6.4.3.2.2. 20 to 100 kW
        • 6.4.3.2.3. Above 100 kW
    • 6.4.4. Battery
      • 6.4.4.1. Upto 10 kWh
      • 6.4.4.2. 10 to 30 KWh
      • 6.4.4.3. 30 to 60 kWh
      • 6.4.4.4. Above 60 Kwh
    • 6.4.5. Electronics
    • 6.4.6. Others
  • 6.5. Market Analysis - By Country
    • 6.5.1. U.S.
      • 6.5.1.1. - By Propulsion
    • 6.5.2. Canada
      • 6.5.2.1. - By Propulsion
    • 6.5.3. Mexico
      • 6.5.3.1. - By Propulsion

7. Europe e-SUV Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 7.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Propulsion
    • 7.1.1. BEV
    • 7.1.2. HEV
  • 7.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Size
    • 7.2.1. Compact
    • 7.2.2. Mid-Size
    • 7.2.3. Full-Size
  • 7.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Driving Range
    • 7.3.1. Upto 150 Km
    • 7.3.2. 150 to 300 Km
    • 7.3.3. Above 300 Km
    • 7.3.4. Rear Seat Entertainment
  • 7.4. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Components
    • 7.4.1. Body
    • 7.4.2. Chassis
    • 7.4.3. Powertrain
      • 7.4.3.1. ICE
      • 7.4.3.2. Motor
        • 7.4.3.2.1. Up to 20 kW
        • 7.4.3.2.2. 20 to 100 kW
        • 7.4.3.2.3. Above 100 kW
    • 7.4.4. Battery
      • 7.4.4.1. Upto 10 kWh
      • 7.4.4.2. 10 to 30 KWh
      • 7.4.4.3. 30 to 60 kWh
      • 7.4.4.4. Above 60 Kwh
    • 7.4.5. Electronics
    • 7.4.6. Others
  • 7.5. Market Analysis - By Country
    • 7.5.1. U.K.
      • 7.5.1.1. - By Propulsion
    • 7.5.2. Germany
      • 7.5.2.1. - By Propulsion
    • 7.5.3. France
      • 7.5.3.1. - By Propulsion
    • 7.5.4. Rest of Europe
      • 7.5.4.1. - By Propulsion

8. Asia pacific e-SUV Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 8.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Propulsion
    • 8.1.1. BEV
    • 8.1.2. HEV
  • 8.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Size
    • 8.2.1. Compact
    • 8.2.2. Mid-Size
    • 8.2.3. Full-Size
  • 8.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Driving Range
    • 8.3.1. Upto 150 Km
    • 8.3.2. 150 to 300 Km
    • 8.3.3. Above 300 Km
    • 8.3.4. Rear Seat Entertainment
  • 8.4. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Components
    • 8.4.1. Body
    • 8.4.2. Chassis
    • 8.4.3. Powertrain
      • 8.4.3.1. ICE
      • 8.4.3.2. Motor
        • 8.4.3.2.1. Up to 20 kW
        • 8.4.3.2.2. 20 to 100 kW
        • 8.4.3.2.3. Above 100 kW
    • 8.4.4. Battery
      • 8.4.4.1. Upto 10 kWh
      • 8.4.4.2. 10 to 30 KWh
      • 8.4.4.3. 30 to 60 kWh
      • 8.4.4.4. Above 60 Kwh
    • 8.4.5. Electronics
    • 8.4.6. Others
  • 8.5. Market Analysis - By Country
    • 8.5.1. China
      • 8.5.1.1. - By Propulsion
    • 8.5.2. Japan
      • 8.5.2.1. - By Propulsion
    • 8.5.3. India
      • 8.5.3.1. - By Propulsion
    • 8.5.4. South Korea
      • 8.5.4.1. - By Propulsion
    • 8.5.5. Rest of Asia Pacific
      • 8.5.5.1. - By Propulsion

9. Rest of the World e-SUV Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 9.1. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Propulsion
    • 9.1.1. BEV
    • 9.1.2. HEV
  • 9.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Size
    • 9.2.1. Compact
    • 9.2.2. Mid-Size
    • 9.2.3. Full-Size
  • 9.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Driving Range
    • 9.3.1. Upto 150 Km
    • 9.3.2. 150 to 300 Km
    • 9.3.3. Above 300 Km
    • 9.3.4. Rear Seat Entertainment
  • 9.4. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Components
    • 9.4.1. Body
    • 9.4.2. Chassis
    • 9.4.3. Powertrain
      • 9.4.3.1. ICE
      • 9.4.3.2. Motor
        • 9.4.3.2.1. Up to 20 kW
        • 9.4.3.2.2. 20 to 100 kW
        • 9.4.3.2.3. Above 100 kW
    • 9.4.4. Battery
      • 9.4.4.1. Upto 10 kWh
      • 9.4.4.2. 10 to 30 KWh
      • 9.4.4.3. 30 to 60 kWh
      • 9.4.4.4. Above 60 Kwh
    • 9.4.5. Electronics
    • 9.4.6. Others

10. Competitive Analysis

  • 10.1. Key Industry Development
  • 10.2. Global Market Ranking Analysis (2025)
  • 10.3. Competition Dashboard
  • 10.4. Comparative Analysis - Major Players
  • 10.5. Company Profiles
    • 10.5.1. Tesla Inc. (U.S.)
      • 10.5.1.1. Overview
      • 10.5.1.2. Products & Services
      • 10.5.1.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.5.1.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.5.1.5. Strategies
      • 10.5.1.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.5.2. Toyota Motor Corporation (Japan)
      • 10.5.2.1. Overview
      • 10.5.2.2. Products & Services
      • 10.5.2.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.5.2.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.5.2.5. Strategies
      • 10.5.2.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.5.3. Honda Motor Co., Ltd. ( Japan)
      • 10.5.3.1. Overview
      • 10.5.3.2. Products & Services
      • 10.5.3.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.5.3.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.5.3.5. Strategies
      • 10.5.3.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.5.4. BYD Company Ltd. (China)
      • 10.5.4.1. Overview
      • 10.5.4.2. Products & Services
      • 10.5.4.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.5.4.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.5.4.5. Strategies
      • 10.5.4.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.5.5. Ford Motor Company (US)
      • 10.5.5.1. Overview
      • 10.5.5.2. Products & Services
      • 10.5.5.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.5.5.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.5.5.5. Strategies
      • 10.5.5.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.5.6. Hyundai Motor Company (South Korea)
      • 10.5.6.1. Overview
      • 10.5.6.2. Products & Services
      • 10.5.6.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.5.6.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.5.6.5. Strategies
      • 10.5.6.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.5.7. Mercedes-Benz (Germany)
      • 10.5.7.1. Overview
      • 10.5.7.2. Products & Services
      • 10.5.7.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.5.7.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.5.7.5. Strategies
      • 10.5.7.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.5.8. Nissan Motor Corporation (Kanagawa, Japan)
      • 10.5.8.1. Overview
      • 10.5.8.2. Products & Services
      • 10.5.8.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.5.8.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.5.8.5. Strategies
      • 10.5.8.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.5.9. Volkswagen AG (Wolfsburg, Germany)
      • 10.5.9.1. Overview
      • 10.5.9.2. Products & Services
      • 10.5.9.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.5.9.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.5.9.5. Strategies
      • 10.5.9.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
    • 10.5.10. AB Volvo (Gothenburg, Sweden)
      • 10.5.10.1. Overview
      • 10.5.10.2. Products & Services
      • 10.5.10.3. SWOT Analysis
      • 10.5.10.4. Recent Developments
      • 10.5.10.5. Strategies
      • 10.5.10.6. Financials (Based on Availability)
샘플 요청 목록
0 건의 상품을 선택 중
목록 보기
전체삭제
문의
원하시는 정보를
찾아 드릴까요?
문의주시면 필요한 정보를
신속하게 찾아드릴게요.
02-2025-2992
kr-info@giikorea.co.kr
문의하기