시장보고서
상품코드
2020276

서지 보호기 시장 규모, 점유율, 성장 및 세계 업계 분석 : 유형 및 용도별, 지역별 인사이트 및 예측(2026-2034년)

Surge Arrester Market Size, Share, Growth and Global Industry Analysis By Type & Application, Regional Insights and Forecast to 2026-2034

발행일: | 리서치사: 구분자 Fortune Business Insights Pvt. Ltd. | 페이지 정보: 영문 180 Pages | 배송안내 : 문의

    
    
    



가격
Unprintable PDF & Excel (Single User License) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 1명만 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 및 편집이 불가능합니다.
US $ 4,850 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 7,313,000
Unprintable PDF & Excel (Multi User License) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 동일 기업의 6명까지 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 및 편집이 불가능합니다. 보고서 내 텍스트 등의 복사 및 붙여넣기는 가능합니다.
US $ 5,850 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 8,821,000
PDF, Excel & PPT (Enterprise License) help
PDF, Excel & PPT 보고서를 동일 기업의 모든 분이 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 및 편집이 가능하며, 보고서 내 텍스트 등의 복사 및 붙여넣기도 가능합니다.
US $ 6,850 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 10,329,000
카드담기
※ 부가세 별도
한글목차
영문목차
※ 본 상품은 영문 자료로 한글과 영문 목차에 불일치하는 내용이 있을 경우 영문을 우선합니다. 정확한 검토를 위해 영문 목차를 참고해주시기 바랍니다.

서지 보호기 시장 성장 요인

세계 서지 보호기 시장은 2025년에 21억 6,000만 달러로 평가되었습니다. 2026년에는 22억 6,000만 달러, 2034년에는 30억 6,000만 달러까지 성장할 것으로 예상되며, 예측 기간 동안 3.85%의 연평균 복합 성장률(CAGR)을 보일 것으로 예측됩니다. 2025년에는 전력 수요 증가와 송배전망에 대한 투자를 배경으로 아시아태평양이 시장을 주도하며 세계 점유율 31.93%를 차지했습니다. 미국의 경우, 서지 보호기 시장은 2032년까지 약 6억 2,349만 달러에 달할 것으로 예상되며, 큰 성장 잠재력을 보여주고 있습니다.

서지 보호기란?

서지 보호기는 전기 기기에 가해지는 전압을 제한하기 위해 서지 전류를 우회하거나 우회하도록 설계된 보호 장치입니다. 이 장치들은 번개를 흡수하거나 차단하는 것은 아니지만, 과도한 전압을 안전하게 접지로 우회시켜 병렬로 설치된 전자기기를 보호합니다. 이들은 주택, 산업 및 전력회사 변전소에서 널리 사용되며, 차단기, 지중변압기, 전봇대 설치형 승압기, 변전소 설치 등을 포함합니다. 서지 보호기 시장은 특히 재생 에너지 프로젝트에서 스마트 그리드 인프라에 대한 투자 증가로 인해 노후화된 전력망을 최신 시스템으로 대체하려는 움직임이 진행되면서 성장세를 보이고 있습니다.

시장 동향

규제 당국의 노력이 시장 성장을 크게 촉진하고 있습니다. 지난 20년간 규제 당국은 특히 선진국을 중심으로 긴밀하게 연계된 전력 시스템에 대한 과잉 투자 위험을 최소화하는 데 주력해 왔습니다. 유럽연합 집행위원회의 '2030 기후 목표 계획'은 2021-2030년까지 연간 700억 달러의 송전망 투자를 요구하고 있습니다. 한편, 'Fit for 55' 계획은 2030년까지 1990년 대비 55% 배출량 감축을 목표로 하고 있습니다. 이러한 노력은 고급 서지 보호 장치에 대한 수요를 촉진하고 있습니다.

시장 성장 요인

1. 스마트 그리드 인프라: 서지 보호기는 송배전(T&D) 네트워크를 보호하는 데 필수적입니다. 특히 중국, 인도, 미국, 유럽에서의 T&D 네트워크 확장에 대한 투자가 주요 촉진요인으로 작용하고 있습니다. 대규모 전기화 프로젝트와 재생에너지원의 통합은 전력 공급의 중단을 방지하기 위해 신뢰할 수 있는 서지 보호가 필요합니다.

2. 재생에너지 프로젝트: 전 세계적으로 재생에너지의 비율이 증가함에 따라 접속점 및 변전소에서의 서지 보호기에 대한 수요가 증가하고 있습니다. 국제에너지기구(IEA)에 따르면, 2023년 전 세계적으로 추가되는 재생에너지 용량은 510GW에 달할 것이며, 그 중 태양광 발전이 75% 이상을 차지할 것이라고 합니다. COP28에서 130여 개국이 2030년까지 재생에너지 용량을 3배인 11,000GW로 확대하기로 합의하면서 서지 보호기에 대한 수요가 더욱 증가하고 있습니다.

시장 성장 억제요인

이 시장에서는 무허가 업체들이 라이선스를 받지 않고 저비용, 저품질의 서지 보호기를 제조하는 문제에 직면해 있습니다. 이러한 회색 시장 제품은 기존 브랜드의 명성을 위협하고 세계 제조업체의 성장 잠재력을 제한하고 있습니다.

시장 세분화 분석

유형별:

  • 2026년에는 폴리머 서지 보호기가 시장 점유율 67.64%를 차지하며 시장을 주도했습니다. 이는 넓은 전압 범위에 대한 적응성, 설치 용이성 및 신뢰성 때문입니다.
  • 도자기 서지 보호기는 내구성, 저비용 및 기계적 강도로 인해 계속해서 큰 점유율을 유지하고 있습니다.

클래스별:

  • 2026년에는 변전소급 서지 보호기가 49.75%의 점유율을 차지하여 20MVA 이상의 고전압 설비를 보호한다는 점에서 높은 평가를 받았습니다.
  • 중간급 및 배전급 부문도 산업 변전소 및 개선된 배전망을 지원하는 형태로 기여하고 있습니다.

전압 레벨별:

  • 2026년에는 고전압 서지 피뢰기가 53.86%의 점유율을 차지할 것으로 예상되며, 전력회사 및 산업시설에서 널리 사용되고 있습니다.
  • 중전압 및 저전압 부문은 변압기, 배전반, 주거용 및 상업용 공급 시스템을 지원합니다.

용도별:

  • 2023년에는 유틸리티 부문이 시장을 주도하고 있으며, 광범위한 전력망과 강화된 송전망 보호의 필요성으로 인해 2023년에도 주도적인 위치를 유지할 것으로 예측됩니다.
  • 산업 부문은 공장 및 상업시설의 전력 품질과 전압 서지에 대한 관심이 높아짐에 따라 지속적으로 성장하고 있습니다.

지역별 동향

  • 아시아태평양: 2025년 시장 규모는 6억 9,000만 달러, 2026년에는 7억 3,000만 달러에 달할 것으로 예상되며, 중국, 인도, 일본이 수요를 주도하고 있습니다.
  • 북미: 2025년 시장 규모는 6억 1,000만 달러, 2026년 6억 3,000만 달러로 확대될 것이며, 그 중 미국은 2026년까지 4억 6,000만 달러에 달할 것으로 예측됩니다.
  • 유럽: 2025년 시장 규모는 5억 2,000만 달러, 2026년 5억 4,000만 달러로 확대될 것이며, 스마트 그리드에 대한 투자가 이를 견인할 것입니다.
  • 라틴아메리카: 2025년 시장 규모는 1억 달러로 2026년까지 꾸준히 성장할 것으로 예측됩니다.
  • 중동 및 아프리카: 시장 규모는 2025년 2억 5,000만 달러, 2026년 2억 6,000만 달러에 달할 것으로 예상되며, 그 배경에는 산업화와 송전망의 확장이 있습니다.

주요 기업 및 업계 동향

시장은 고도로 세분화되어 있으며, 세계 기업들은 기술 혁신에 집중하고 있습니다.

  • Hitachi ABB(스위스) - 중국 샤먼에 새로운 서지 보호기 공장 설립(2021년 11월).
  • Toshiba(일본) - 폴리머 제품 생산 능력 3배 확대(2021년 9월).
  • Eaton(아일랜드) - 북미 및 남미 지역의 전력 품질 사업을 강화하기 위해 Tripp Lite를 인수했습니다(2021년 3월).

기타 주요 기업으로는 Siemens(독일), Schneider Electric(프랑스), General Electric(미국), Mitsubishi Electric(일본), Hubbell(미국), Legrand(프랑스), CG Power(인도), Meidensha(일본) 등이 있습니다. Meidensha(일본) 등이 있습니다.

목차

제1장 서론

제2장 주요 요약

제3장 시장 역학

제4장 주요 인사이트

제5장 세계의 서지 보호기 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측, 2021-2034년

제6장 북미의 서지 보호기 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측, 2021-2034년

제7장 유럽의 서지 보호기 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측, 2021-2034년

제8장 아시아태평양의 서지 보호기 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측, 2021-2034년

제9장 라틴아메리카의 서지 보호기 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측, 2021-2034년

제10장 중동 및 아프리카의 서지 보호기 시장 분석, 인사이트 및 예측, 2021-2034년

제11장 경쟁 분석

LSH 26.05.14

Growth Factors of surge arrester Market

The global surge arrester market was valued at USD 2.16 billion in 2025 and is projected to reach USD 2.26 billion in 2026, eventually growing to USD 3.06 billion by 2034, reflecting a compound annual growth rate (CAGR) of 3.85% during the forecast period. The Asia Pacific region dominated the market in 2025, accounting for 31.93% of the global share, driven by growing electricity demand and investments in transmission and distribution networks. In the United States, the surge arrester market is projected to reach an estimated USD 623.49 million by 2032, highlighting significant growth potential.

What is a Surge Arrester?

A surge arrester is a protection device designed to divert or bypass surge currents to limit voltage on electrical equipment. These devices do not absorb or stop lightning but protect parallel-installed electronics by diverting excess voltage safely to the ground. They are widely used in residential, industrial, and utility substations, including installations on circuit breakers, pad-mounted transformers, pole-mounted riser poles, and substations. The surge arrester market is witnessing growth due to rising smart grid infrastructure investments, particularly in renewable energy projects, replacing outdated electrical networks with modern systems.

Market Trends

Regulatory efforts are significantly boosting market growth. Over the last two decades, regulators focused on minimizing the risk of over-investment in well-meshed electrical systems, particularly in industrialized economies. The European Commission's 2030 climate ambition plan requires USD 70 billion in annual grid investments between 2021 and 2030, while the Fit for 55 plan targets a 55% emissions reduction by 2030 compared to 1990 levels. These initiatives are propelling demand for advanced surge protection devices.

Market Growth Factors

1. Smart Grid Infrastructure: Surge arresters are essential for protecting transmission and distribution (T&D) networks. Investment in T&D network expansion, particularly in China, India, the U.S., and Europe, is a key driver. Large-scale electrification projects and integration of renewable energy sources require reliable surge protection to ensure uninterrupted electricity supply.

2. Renewable Energy Projects: The growing global share of renewable energy has increased demand for surge arresters at connection points and substations. According to the International Energy Agency (IEA), renewable energy capacity added 510 GW globally in 2023, with solar PV accounting for over 75% of the additions. At COP28, 130+ countries agreed to triple renewable energy capacity to 11,000 GW by 2030, further boosting surge arrester demand.

Restraining Factors

The market faces challenges from unorganized players producing low-cost, low-quality surge arresters without licenses. These grey-market products threaten the reputation of established brands and limit the growth potential for global manufacturers.

Market Segmentation Analysis

By Type:

  • Polymeric surge arresters dominated with 67.64% market share in 2026, owing to adaptability across various voltage ranges, ease of installation, and reliability.
  • Porcelain surge arresters continue to hold significant share due to durability, low cost, and mechanical strength.

By Class:

  • Station class surge arresters held 49.75% share in 2026, valued for protecting high-voltage equipment over 20 MVA.
  • Intermediate and distribution class segments also contribute, supporting industrial substations and upgraded distribution networks.

By Voltage Level:

  • High voltage surge arresters dominate with 53.86% share in 2026, widely used in utilities and industrial installations.
  • Medium and low voltage segments support transformers, switchgear, and residential/commercial supply systems.

By Application:

  • The utility segment led the market in 2023 and is projected to remain dominant due to extensive electrical networks and the need for enhanced grid protection.
  • The industrial segment is growing, driven by rising attention to power quality and voltage surges in factories and commercial facilities.

Regional Insights

  • Asia Pacific: Valued at USD 0.69 billion in 2025 and projected USD 0.73 billion in 2026, with China, India, and Japan driving demand.
  • North America: Market value USD 0.61 billion in 2025, growing to USD 0.63 billion in 2026, with the U.S. at USD 0.46 billion by 2026.
  • Europe: Market revenue USD 0.52 billion in 2025, increasing to USD 0.54 billion in 2026, fueled by smart grid investments.
  • Latin America: Valued at USD 0.1 billion in 2025, steady growth expected in 2026.
  • Middle East & Africa: Market size USD 0.25 billion in 2025, reaching USD 0.26 billion in 2026, driven by industrialization and grid expansion.

Key Companies and Industry Developments

The market is highly fragmented, with global players focusing on technological advancements:

  • Hitachi ABB (Switzerland) - opened a new surge arrester factory in Xiamen, China (Nov 2021).
  • Toshiba (Japan) - tripled polymer-based production capacity (Sept 2021).
  • Eaton (Ireland) - acquired Tripp Lite to strengthen power quality business in the Americas (Mar 2021).

Other prominent players include Siemens (Germany), Schneider Electric (France), General Electric (U.S.), Mitsubishi Electric (Japan), Hubbell (U.S.), Legrand (France), CG Power (India), Meidensha (Japan).

Conclusion

The global surge arrester market is poised for steady growth, reaching USD 3.06 billion by 2034, supported by smart grid investments, renewable energy expansion, and utility modernization. Asia Pacific remains the leading market, while North America and Europe see consistent growth due to infrastructural upgrades. Despite challenges from unorganized competition, innovation and technological improvements by key players will continue to drive market expansion.

Segmentation By Class

  • Station Class
  • Intermediate Class
  • Distribution Class

By Voltage Level

  • High
  • Medium
  • Low

By Application

  • Utility
  • Industrial

By Region

  • North America (By Type, By Class, By Voltage Level, By Application, By Country)
    • U.S. (By Application)
    • Canada (By Application)
  • Europe (By Type, By Class, By Voltage Level, By Application, By Country)
    • U.K. (By Application)
    • Germany (By Application)
    • France (By Application)
    • Italy (By Application)
    • Spain (By Application)
    • Rest of Europe (By Application)
  • Asia Pacific (By Type, By Class, By Voltage Level, By Application, By Country)
    • China (By Application)
    • India (By Application)
    • Japan (By Application)
    • Southeast Asia (By Application)
    • Rest of Asia Pacific (By Application)
  • Latin America (By Type, By Class, By Voltage Level, By Application, By Country)
    • Brazil (By Application)
    • Mexico (By Application)
    • Rest of Latin America (By Application)
  • Middle East & Africa (By Type, By Class, By Voltage Level, By Application, By Country)
    • GCC (By Application)
    • South Africa (By Application)
    • Rest of the Middle East & Africa (By Application)

Table of Content

1. Introduction

  • 1.1. Research Scope
  • 1.2. Market Segmentation
  • 1.3. Research Methodology
  • 1.4. Definitions and Assumptions

2. Executive Summary

3. Market Dynamics

  • 3.1. Market Drivers
  • 3.2. Market Restraints
  • 3.3. Market Opportunities

4. Key Insights

  • 4.1. Key Emerging Trends - For Major Countries
  • 4.2. Latest Technological Advancement
  • 4.3. Regulatory Landscape
  • 4.4. Porter's Five Forces Analysis
  • 4.5. Impact of COVID-19 on the Surge Arrester Market

5. Global Surge Arrester Market Analysis (USD Billion), Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 5.1. Key Findings / Summary
  • 5.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Type
    • 5.2.1. Porcelain
    • 5.2.2. Polymeric
  • 5.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Class
    • 5.3.1. Station Class
    • 5.3.2. Intermediate Class
    • 5.3.3. Distribution Class
  • 5.4. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Voltage Level
    • 5.4.1. High
    • 5.4.2. Medium
    • 5.4.3. Low
  • 5.5. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Application
    • 5.5.1. Utility
    • 5.5.2. Industrial
  • 5.6. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Region
    • 5.6.1. North America
    • 5.6.2. Europe
    • 5.6.3. Asia Pacific
    • 5.6.4. Middle East & Africa
    • 5.6.5. Latin America

6. North America Surge Arrester Market Analysis (USD Billion), Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 6.1. Key Findings / Summary
  • 6.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Type
    • 6.2.1. Porcelain
    • 6.2.2. Polymeric
  • 6.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Class
    • 6.3.1. Station Class
    • 6.3.2. Intermediate Class
    • 6.3.3. Distribution Class
  • 6.4. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Voltage Level
    • 6.4.1. High
    • 6.4.2. Medium
    • 6.4.3. Low
  • 6.5. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Application
    • 6.5.1. Utility
    • 6.5.2. Industrial
  • 6.6. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Country
    • 6.6.1. U.S. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Application
      • 6.6.1.1. Utility
      • 6.6.1.2. Industrial
    • 6.6.2. Canada Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Application
      • 6.6.2.1. Utility
      • 6.6.2.2. Industrial

7. Europe Surge Arrester Market Analysis (USD Billion), Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 7.1. Key Findings / Summary
  • 7.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Type
    • 7.2.1. Porcelain
    • 7.2.2. Polymeric
  • 7.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Class
    • 7.3.1. Station Class
    • 7.3.2. Intermediate Class
    • 7.3.3. Distribution Class
  • 7.4. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Voltage Level
    • 7.4.1. High
    • 7.4.2. Medium
    • 7.4.3. Low
  • 7.5. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Application
    • 7.5.1. Utility
    • 7.5.2. Industrial
  • 7.6. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Country
    • 7.6.1. Germany Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Application
      • 7.6.1.1. Utility
      • 7.6.1.2. Industrial
    • 7.6.2. U.K Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Application
      • 7.6.2.1. Utility
      • 7.6.2.2. Industrial
    • 7.6.3. Italy Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Application
      • 7.6.3.1. Utility
      • 7.6.3.2. Industrial
    • 7.6.4. France Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Application
      • 7.6.4.1. Utility
      • 7.6.4.2. Industrial
    • 7.6.5. Spain Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Application
      • 7.6.5.1. Utility
      • 7.6.5.2. Industrial
    • 7.6.6. Rest of Europe Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Application
      • 7.6.6.1. Utility
      • 7.6.6.2. Industrial

8. Asia Pacific Surge Arrester Market Analysis (USD Billion), Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 8.1. Key Findings / Summary
  • 8.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Type
    • 8.2.1. Porcelain
    • 8.2.2. Polymeric
  • 8.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Class
    • 8.3.1. Station Class
    • 8.3.2. Intermediate Class
    • 8.3.3. Distribution Class
  • 8.4. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Voltage Level
    • 8.4.1. High
    • 8.4.2. Medium
    • 8.4.3. Low
  • 8.5. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Application
    • 8.5.1. Utility
    • 8.5.2. Industrial
  • 8.6. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Country
    • 8.6.1. China Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Application
      • 8.6.1.1. Utility
      • 8.6.1.2. Industrial
    • 8.6.2. India Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Application
      • 8.6.2.1. Utility
      • 8.6.2.2. Industrial
    • 8.6.3. Japan Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Application
      • 8.6.3.1. Utility
      • 8.6.3.2. Industrial
    • 8.6.4. South East Asia Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Application
      • 8.6.4.1. Utility
      • 8.6.4.2. Industrial
    • 8.6.5. Rest of Asia Pacific Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Application
      • 8.6.5.1. Utility
      • 8.6.5.2. Industrial

9. Latin America Surge Arrester Market Analysis (USD Billion), Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 9.1. Key Findings / Summary
  • 9.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Type
    • 9.2.1. Porcelain
    • 9.2.2. Polymeric
  • 9.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Class
    • 9.3.1. Station Class
    • 9.3.2. Intermediate Class
    • 9.3.3. Distribution Class
  • 9.4. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Voltage Level
    • 9.4.1. High
    • 9.4.2. Medium
    • 9.4.3. Low
  • 9.5. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Application
    • 9.5.1. Utility
    • 9.5.2. Industrial
  • 9.6. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Country
    • 9.6.1. Brazil Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Application
      • 9.6.1.1. Utility
      • 9.6.1.2. Industrial
    • 9.6.2. Mexico Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Application
      • 9.6.2.1. Utility
      • 9.6.2.2. Industrial
    • 9.6.3. Rest of Latin America Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Application
      • 9.6.3.1. Utility
      • 9.6.3.2. Industrial

10. Middle East & Africa Surge Arrester Market Analysis (USD Billion), Insights and Forecast, 2021-2034

  • 10.1. Key Findings / Summary
  • 10.2. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Type
    • 10.2.1. Porcelain
    • 10.2.2. Polymeric
  • 10.3. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Class
    • 10.3.1. Station Class
    • 10.3.2. Intermediate Class
    • 10.3.3. Distribution Class
  • 10.4. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Voltage Level
    • 10.4.1. High
    • 10.4.2. Medium
    • 10.4.3. Low
  • 10.5. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Application
    • 10.5.1. Utility
    • 10.5.2. Industrial
  • 10.6. Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Country
    • 10.6.1. GCC Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Application
      • 10.6.1.1. Utility
      • 10.6.1.2. Industrial
    • 10.6.2. South Africa Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Application
      • 10.6.2.1. Utility
      • 10.6.2.2. Industrial
    • 10.6.3. Rest of Middle East and Africa Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast - By Application
      • 10.6.3.1. Utility
      • 10.6.3.2. Industrial

11. Competitive Analysis

  • 11.1. Company Market Share Analysis, 2025
  • 11.2. Company Profile
    • 11.2.1. Hitachi ABB
      • 11.2.1.1. Business Overview
      • 11.2.1.2. Product & Service Offering
      • 11.2.1.3. Overall Revenue
      • 11.2.1.4. Recent Development
    • 11.2.2. Siemens
      • 11.2.2.1. Business Overview
      • 11.2.2.2. Product & Service Offering
      • 11.2.2.3. Overall Revenue
      • 11.2.2.4. Recent Development
    • 11.2.3. Schneider Electric
      • 11.2.3.1. Business Overview
      • 11.2.3.2. Product & Service Offering
      • 11.2.3.3. Overall Revenue
      • 11.2.3.4. Recent Development
    • 11.2.4. GE
      • 11.2.4.1. Business Overview
      • 11.2.4.2. Product & Service Offering
      • 11.2.4.3. Overall Revenue
      • 11.2.4.4. Recent Development
    • 11.2.5. Eaton
      • 11.2.5.1. Business Overview
      • 11.2.5.2. Product & Service Offering
      • 11.2.5.3. Overall Revenue
      • 11.2.5.4. Recent Development
    • 11.2.6. Mitsubishi Electric
      • 11.2.6.1. Business Overview
      • 11.2.6.2. Product & Service Offering
      • 11.2.6.3. Overall Revenue
      • 11.2.6.4. Recent Development
    • 11.2.7. Toshiba
      • 11.2.7.1. Business Overview
      • 11.2.7.2. Product & Service Offering
      • 11.2.7.3. Overall Revenue
      • 11.2.7.4. Recent Development
    • 11.2.8. Hubbell
      • 11.2.8.1. Business Overview
      • 11.2.8.2. Product & Service Offering
      • 11.2.8.3. Overall Revenue
      • 11.2.8.4. Recent Development
    • 11.2.9. Legrand
      • 11.2.9.1. Business Overview
      • 11.2.9.2. Product & Service Offering
      • 11.2.9.3. Overall Revenue
      • 11.2.9.4. Recent Development
    • 11.2.10. CG Power
      • 11.2.10.1. Business Overview
      • 11.2.10.2. Product & Service Offering
      • 11.2.10.3. Overall Revenue
      • 11.2.10.4. Recent Development
    • 11.2.11. Meidensha
      • 11.2.11.1. Business Overview
      • 11.2.11.2. Product & Service Offering
      • 11.2.11.3. Overall Revenue
      • 11.2.11.4. Recent Development
    • 11.2.12. Tripp Lite
      • 11.2.12.1. Business Overview
      • 11.2.12.2. Product & Service Offering
      • 11.2.12.3. Overall Revenue
      • 11.2.12.4. Recent Development
샘플 요청 목록
0 건의 상품을 선택 중
목록 보기
전체삭제
문의
원하시는 정보를
찾아 드릴까요?
문의주시면 필요한 정보를
신속하게 찾아드릴게요.
02-2025-2992
kr-info@giikorea.co.kr
문의하기