시장보고서
상품코드
2114862

자동차 블록체인 시장 : 점유율 분석, 업계 동향과 통계, 성장 예측(2026-2031년)

Automotive Blockchain - Market Share Analysis, Industry Trends & Statistics, Growth Forecasts (2026 - 2031)

발행일: | 리서치사: 구분자 Mordor Intelligence | 페이지 정보: 영문 | 배송안내 : 2-3일 (영업일 기준)

    
    
    




■ 보고서에 따라 최신 정보로 업데이트하여 보내드립니다. 배송일정은 문의해 주시기 바랍니다.

가격
PDF & Excel (Single User License) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 1명만 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 파일 내 텍스트 등의 Copy & Paste 가능합니다. 인쇄 가능하며 인쇄물의 이용 범위는 PDF 이용 범위와 동일합니다.
US $ 4,750 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 6,519,000
PDF & Excel (Team License: Up to 7 Users) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 동일 기업내 7명까지 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 파일 내 텍스트 등의 Copy & Paste 가능합니다. 인쇄 가능하며 인쇄물의 이용 범위는 PDF 이용 범위와 동일합니다.
US $ 5,250 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 7,206,000
PDF & Excel (Site License) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 동일한 지리적 위치에 있는 사업장내 모든 분이 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 파일 내 텍스트 등의 Copy & Paste 가능합니다. 인쇄 가능하며 인쇄물의 이용 범위는 PDF 이용 범위와 동일합니다.
US $ 6,500 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 8,921,000
PDF & Excel (Corporate License) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 동일 기업의 전 세계 모든 분이 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 파일 내 텍스트 등의 Copy & Paste 가능합니다. 인쇄 가능하며 인쇄물의 이용 범위는 PDF 이용 범위와 동일합니다.
US $ 8,750 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 12,010,000
※ 부가세 별도
한글목차
영문목차

Mordor Intelligence에 의하면, 자동차 블록체인 시장 규모는 2025년 8억 4,000만 달러에서 2026년에는 10억 5,000만 달러로 확대되어 2026년부터 2031년까지 CAGR 25.34%로 성장을 지속하여, 2031년에는 32억 6,000만 달러에 이를 것으로 예측됩니다.

Automotive Blockchain-Market-IMG1

본 보고서는 용도(제조, 공급망 및 물류, 기타), 최종 사용자(OEM, 1차 공급업체, 기타), 블록체인 유형(퍼블릭 블록체인, 프라이빗/허가형 블록체인, 기타), 모빌리티 모델(개인 모빌리티, 공유 모빌리티, 기타),차종(승용차, 기타), 지역별로 분류되어 있습니다. 시장 예측은 금액(달러) 기준으로 제시되어 있습니다.

세계 자동차 블록체인 시장 동향 및 인사이트

전기차(EV) 원산지 추적에 관한 배터리 패스포트 규제

유럽연합(EU)의 2027년 배터리 여권 규정에 따라, 15년 수명 주기 전반에 걸쳐 모든 양극, 음극, 셀에 대한 추적성을 확보하기 위해 블록체인이 필수적입니다. 볼보의 EX90 패스포트는 코발트의 원산지, 재활용 함유율, CO2 배출량을 퍼블릭·퍼미션드형 블록체인에 기록하고 있어, EU의 감사 요건을 3년 앞당겨 충족하고 있습니다. 컨설팅 회사의 추산에 따르면, 규정 준수에 드는 비용은 패스포트 1건당 10-15유로로 추정되며, 이 규제는 플랫폼 제공업체에게 서비스 수익원이 되고 있습니다. Circulor사의 선택적 공개 설계는 규제 당국에 원산지를 증명하는 동시에 공급업체의 기밀 데이터를 보호합니다. 이러한 파급 효과는 북미까지 미치고 있으며, 캘리포니아주의 세액 공제는 유사한 문서 제출을 조건으로 할 가능성이 있어, 이를 통해 미국 전기차 브랜드를 중심으로 한 자동차 블록체인 시장의 확산이 촉진될 전망입니다.

공급망 투명화 및 위조 방지 노력

블록체인을 활용한 추적성을 통해 수작업으로 이루어지던 서류 업무를 수천 개공급업체에 걸쳐 변조가 불가능한 데이터 레이어로 대체함으로써, 연간 450억 달러에 달하는 위조 부품으로 인한 위험을 줄입니다. 르노의 XCEED 플랫폼은 이미 규정 준수 보고서 처리 시간을 60% 단축했습니다. Catena-X는 150개 이상의 기업을 공유된 원산지 추적 네트워크에 연결하여, 단편화되었던 공급업체 간의 교류를 지속적이고 검증 가능한 데이터 흐름으로 전환하고 있습니다. 이러한 노력은 분산형 원장이 경쟁상의 기밀성을 유지하면서도, 위조 불가능한 부품 이력을 규제 당국 및 고객에게 공개할 수 있음을 보여줍니다. 그 결과, 보증 청구 및 감사 비용이 구조적으로 절감되며, 이는 자동차 블록체인 시장 전망을 강화하는 요인이 되고 있습니다. Catena-X 내의 개방형 표준에 대한 합의는 신규 티어 N 공급업체의 진입 장벽을 더욱 낮춥니다.

퍼블릭 체인의 확장성 및 에너지 소비 한계

이더리움의 15 tps라는 상한선과 비트코인의 연간 120 TWh에 달하는 소비량으로 인해, 퍼블릭 체인은 수백만 건에 달하는 자동차 관련 거래에는 적합하지 않습니다. 레이어 2 롤업은 처리량을 향상시키지만, 보안이 극히 중요한 워크로드를 위협하는 새로운 공격 표면을 만들어냅니다. 그 결과, 각 OEM 업체들은 프라이빗 네트워크에 의존하고 있으며, 500밀리초 미만의 지연 시간을 확보하는 대신 탈중앙화의 저하를 감수하고 있습니다. 이러한 상충 관계는 자동차 블록체인 시장에서 퍼블릭 체인의 점유율을 어느 정도 제한하는 한편, 컨소시엄용 지분 증명(PoS) 솔루션에 대한 투자를 가속화하고 있습니다.

부문 분석

2025년, 공급망 및 물류 기능은 자동차 블록체인 시장의 39.95%를 차지하고, 이는 부품 진위 확인 및 규정 준수 보고 이행에 대한 업계 전반의 시급성을 반영합니다. 변조가 불가능한 출처 기록을 통해 보증 사기가 감소하고 리콜 정보 검색 시간이 단축됩니다. 차량 및 배터리 패스포트는 현재 규모는 작지만, 2027년 EU 규제로 인해 수요가 보장될 것으로 예상되어 30.12%라는 가장 높은 연평균 성장률(CAGR)을 기록하고 있습니다. 제조, 금융, 보험, 모빌리티 서비스 각 분야는 모두 동일한 원장 기반을 활용하고 있지만, 데이터 유형에 대한 요구 사항은 서로 다릅니다. 이러한 다양한 용도의 전개는 다목적 통합이 시작되면 블록체인의 유연성이 추가 도입 비용을 상회할 것임을 시사합니다.

밸류체인 내에서의 지속적인 데이터 집계를 통해 예측 유지보수 알림 및 환경 발자국 대시보드가 구현됩니다. 배터리 패스포트의 도입은 잔여 에너지 밀도를 인증함으로써 재판매 가치를 향상시키며, 이는 대출 심사에 직접 반영됩니다. 보험 텔레매틱스는 세밀한 리스크 점수를 제공하여 부정행위로 인한 손실을 줄이고 수익성을 높입니다. 아시아 각국 정부가 유사한 법규 도입을 검토하고 있는 만큼, 차량 및 배터리 패스포트 솔루션을 위한 자동차 블록체인 시장 규모는 확대될 것으로 예측됩니다. 따라서 공급망의 투명성이 현재의 수익 기반이 되는 한편, 규제 대응형 패스포트가 미래의 성장 주기를 견인하게 될 것입니다.

2025년에는 OEM이 지출의 43.72%를 차지하며, 입고 자재 및 출고 차량 데이터를 추적하는 여러 공장에 도입함으로써 자동차 블록체인 시장을 뒷받침하고 있습니다. 이러한 주도적 입지는 리콜 및 규제 당국에 대한 신고에 대한 직접적인 책임에서 비롯됩니다. 연평균 성장률(CAGR) 28.33%로 성장하고 있는 보험사들은 스마트 계약을 활용해 보험금 청구를 자동화하고, 실시간 위험 가격 책정을 도입하고 있습니다. Tier 1 공급업체들은 검증된 지속가능성 지표에 대해 보상을 제공하는 OEM의 평가 프로그램에서 우선 파트너로서의 지위를 유지하기 위해 원장 네트워크에 참여하고 있습니다.

모빌리티 서비스 사업자는 투명성이 높은 스마트 계약을 통한 수익 분배에 의존하고 있는 반면, 딜러는 부품의 진위 여부를 확인함으로써 위조품 발생을 줄이고 있습니다. 규제 당국 및 행정 기관은 이 네트워크를 규정 준수 관리 콘솔로 활용하여, 별도의 보고 포털을 의무화하지 않고도 위변조가 불가능한 로그에 접근하고 있습니다. 규제 당국이 차지하는 자동차 블록체인 시장 규모는 디지털 소유권 프로그램의 확장과 함께 성장하고 있습니다. 전반적으로, 다양한 이해관계자의 참여를 통해 분산 원장 투자 수익률은 공장 문을 훨씬 넘어 입증되고 있습니다.

지역별 분석

2025년, 주 당국이 허가형 원장을 활용해 4,200만 건의 차량 소유권 증서를 디지털화한 결과, 북미는 자동차 블록체인 시장 매출의 42.98%를 차지했습니다. 비동맹국산 부품 사용을 제한하는 연방 정부공급망 보안 지침에 따라, 블록체인은 의무화된 검증의 기반으로서 그 입지를 공고히 하고 있습니다. 이 지역에서는 자동차 OEM 본사와 주요 클라우드·블록체인 제공업체가 근접해 있어 개념 증명(PoC) 일정이 가속화되고 있습니다. 디트로이트의 벤처 캐피털로부터의 지속적인 자금 지원은 틈새 원장 서비스를 전문으로 하는 스타트업 기업들을 더욱 뒷받침하고 있습니다.

아시아태평양은 중국 내 신형 전기차(EV) 판매 점유율 45%와 지방자치단체의 블록체인 개발 보조금을 원동력으로 삼아 2031년까지 연평균 성장률(CAGR) 30.18%를 기록할 전망입니다. 20개 이상의 도시에서 레벨 4 자율주행 시험을 허용하는 정책에 따라, 안전한 V2X(Vehicle-to-Everything) 통신 프로토콜에 대한 수요가 증가하고 있습니다. 한국과 일본은 국가 차원의 자율주행 모빌리티 로드맵을 발표하고, 디지털 ID 및 규정 준수 솔루션에 자금을 투입하고 있습니다. 지역별 배터리 패스포트 시범 도입을 통해 현지 공급업체들이 EU 수출 자격을 유지할 수 있게 되어, 대륙 간 시장에서 상생 관계가 강화되고 있습니다.

유럽은 2027년까지 블록체인 채택을 의무화하는 구속력 있는 배터리 패스포트 규정을 통해 이러한 추세를 이어가고 있습니다. 독일은 2025년에 레벨 4 자율주행을 합법화했으며, 이에 따라 안전하고 변조 방지 기능이 탑재된 소프트웨어 업데이트 기록이 필요해졌습니다. 유럽의 자동차 제조업체들은 ‘Catena-X’ 내에서 협력하여, 개방적이면서도 기밀성을 확보한 데이터 교환 규격을 수립함으로써 중복 투자를 줄이고 있습니다. 정부 보조금과 ‘호라이즌 유럽(Horizon Europe)’의 자금 지원을 통해 양자 내성 원장 프로토콜에 대한 연구가 추진되고 있으며, 유럽은 자동차 블록체인 시장에서 표준 수립자로서의 입지를 확고히 하고 있습니다.

기타 혜택:

  • 엑셀 형식 시장 예측(ME) 시트
  • 3개월간의 애널리스트 지원

자주 묻는 질문

  • 자동차 블록체인 시장 규모는 어떻게 예측되나요?
  • 전기차 원산지 추적을 위한 배터리 패스포트 규제는 어떤 영향을 미치고 있나요?
  • 공급망 투명화와 위조 방지에 블록체인이 어떻게 기여하고 있나요?
  • 퍼블릭 체인의 한계는 무엇인가요?
  • 2025년 자동차 블록체인 시장에서 공급망 및 물류 기능의 비중은 어떻게 되나요?
  • 2025년 OEM의 지출 비중은 어떻게 되나요?
  • 북미 지역의 자동차 블록체인 시장 규모는 어떻게 되나요?
  • 아시아태평양 지역의 자동차 블록체인 시장 성장률은 어떻게 예측되나요?

목차

제1장 서론

제2장 조사 방법

제3장 주요 요약

제4장 시장 구도

제5장 시장 규모와 성장 예측

제6장 경쟁 구도

제7장 시장 기회와 향후 전망

JHS 26.08.26

According to Mordor Intelligence, the automotive blockchain market size is expected to grow from USD 0.84 billion in 2025 to USD 1.05 billion in 2026 and is forecast to reach USD 3.26 billion by 2031 at 25.34% CAGR over 2026-2031.

Automotive Blockchain - Market - IMG1

This report is Segmented by Application (Manufacturing, Supply Chain and Logistics, and More), End User (OEMs, Tier-1 Suppliers, and More), Blockchain Type (Public Blockchain, Private/Permissioned Blockchain, and More), Mobility Model (Personal Mobility, Shared Mobility, and More), Vehicle Type (Passenger Cars, and More), and Geography. The Market Forecasts are Provided in Terms of Value (USD).

Global Automotive Blockchain Market Trends and Insights

Battery Passport Regulations for EV Provenance

The European Union's 2027 battery passport rule makes blockchain indispensable for tracing every cathode, anode, and cell through a 15-year lifecycle. Volvo's EX90 passport records cobalt origin, recycled content, and CO2 output on a public-permissioned chain that meets anticipated EU audits three years early. Consultancy estimates place compliance spending at EUR 10-15 per passport, turning regulation into a service revenue stream for platform providers. Circulor's selective-disclosure design shields sensitive supplier data while proving provenance to regulators. Spill-over effects reach North America, where California tax credits could hinge on comparable documentation, bolstering the automotive blockchain market penetration among U.S. EV brands.

Supply-chain Transparency and Anti-counterfeit Push

Blockchain-enabled traceability reduces the USD 45 billion annual counterfeit-parts risk by replacing manual paperwork with an immutable data layer that spans thousands of suppliers. Renault's XCEED platform has already cut compliance-report processing time by 60% . Catena-X links more than 150 firms into a shared provenance network that converts fragmented supplier exchanges into continuous, verifiable data flows. These initiatives demonstrate that a distributed ledger can preserve competitive confidentiality while revealing tamper-proof part histories to regulators and customers. The result is a structural drop in warranty claims and audit costs, factors that strengthen the automotive blockchain market outlook. Consensus around open standards within Catena-X further lowers onboarding friction for new tier-n suppliers.

Scalability and Energy-Use Limits of Public Chains

Ethereum's 15 tps ceiling and Bitcoin's 120 TWh annual consumption make public chains ill-suited for millions of vehicle transactions. Layer-2 rollups improve throughput but introduce new attack surfaces that compromise safety-critical workloads. OEMs, therefore, lean on private networks, accepting reduced decentralization in exchange for latency under 500 ms. This trade-off somewhat constrains the public-chain portion of the automotive blockchain market yet accelerates investment in consortium-grade proof-of-stake solutions.

Other drivers and restraints analyzed in the detailed report include:

  1. Connected and Autonomous-Vehicle Data Security Needs
  2. OTA Software-update Liability Audit Requirements
  3. Regulatory Uncertainty for Cross-border Smart Contracts

For complete list of drivers and restraints, kindly check the Table Of Contents.

Segment Analysis

Supply-chain and logistics functions represented 39.95% of the automotive blockchain market in 2025, reflecting industry-wide urgency to authenticate parts and satisfy compliance filings. Immutable provenance records reduce warranty fraud and shorten recall look-up times. Vehicle and battery passports, while smaller today, register the fastest 30.12% CAGR because the 2027 EU mandates guarantee demand. Manufacturing, finance, insurance, and mobility-service niches each leverage the same ledger backbone but diverge in data-type requirements. The application mosaic signals that blockchain flexibility outweighs the additional implementation cost once multipurpose integrations begin.

Continuous data aggregation within supply chains unlocks predictive-maintenance alerts and environmental-footprint dashboards. Battery passport rollouts improve resale values by certifying remaining energy density, which feeds directly into loan underwriting. Insurance telematics delivers granular risk scores, lowering fraud losses and boosting margins. The automotive blockchain market size for vehicle and battery passport solutions is projected to widen as Asian governments consider copy-cat legislation. Supply-chain transparency therefore anchors today's revenue while regulatory passports fuel future cycles.

OEMs held 43.72% of spending in 2025, underpinning the automotive blockchain market through multi-plant deployments that track inbound material and outbound vehicle data. Their leadership stems from direct accountability for recalls and regulatory filings. Insurers, expanding at a 28.33% CAGR, use smart contracts to automate claims and embed real-time risk pricing. Tier-1 suppliers join ledgers to remain preferred partners in OEM scoring programs that reward verified sustainability metrics.

Mobility-service operators rely on transparent smart-contract revenue splits, while dealerships authenticate parts to cut counterfeit incidences. Regulators and authorities view the same network as a compliance console, accessing tamper-proof logs without mandating additional reporting portals. The automotive blockchain market size captured by regulators grows in parallel with digital-title programs. Overall, diverse stakeholder engagement validates distributed-ledger return on investment far beyond the factory gate.

Complete Report Scope:

  • By Application
    • Manufacturing
    • Supply Chain and Logistics
    • Financing and Payments
    • Insurance and Usage-Based
    • Mobility Services
    • Vehicle/Battery Passport
    • Others
  • By End User
    • OEMs
    • Tier-1 Suppliers
    • Mobility-as-a-Service Providers
    • Insurance Companies
    • Vehicle Owners/Drivers
    • Dealerships and Service Centers
    • Regulators and Authorities
  • By Blockchain Type
    • Public Blockchain
    • Private/Permissioned Blockchain
    • Consortium Blockchain
    • Hybrid Blockchain
  • By Mobility Model
    • Personal Mobility
    • Shared Mobility
    • Commercial and Logistics Fleet
  • By Vehicle Type
    • Passenger Cars
    • Commercial Vehicles
  • By Geography
    • North America
      • United States
      • Canada
      • Rest of North America
    • South America
      • Brazil
      • Argentina
      • Rest of South America
    • Europe
      • Germany
      • United Kingdom
      • France
      • Italy
      • Spain
      • Rest of Europe
    • Asia-Pacific
      • China
      • Japan
      • India
      • South Korea
      • Rest of Asia-Pacific
    • Middle East and Africa
      • United Arab Emirates
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Egypt
      • South Africa
      • Rest of Middle East and Africa

Geography Analysis

North America accounted for 42.98% of the automotive blockchain market revenue in 2025 as state authorities digitized 42 million vehicle titles using permissioned ledgers. Federal supply-chain security directives that restrict non-allied components reinforce blockchain as a mandated verification backbone. The region enjoys proximity between automotive OEM headquarters and leading cloud-blockchain providers, accelerating proof-of-concept timelines. Continuous funding from Detroit venture capital further supports start-ups specializing in niche ledger services.

Asia-Pacific is on a 30.18% CAGR trajectory through 2031, anchored by China's 45% new-EV sales penetration and municipal blockchain development grants. Policies that permit Level 4 autonomy trials in more than 20 cities amplify demand for secure vehicle-to-everything communication protocols. South Korea and Japan have announced national autonomous-mobility roadmaps, channeling funds toward digital identity and compliance solutions. Regional battery-passport pilots ensure that local suppliers remain eligible for EU exports, reinforcing cross-continental market symbiosis.

Europe sustains momentum through binding battery passport rules that make blockchain compulsory by 2027. Germany legalized Level 4 autonomous driving in 2025, necessitating secure, tamper-proof software update records. The continent's OEMs collaborate within Catena-X to create an open yet confidential data-exchange standard, lowering duplicated investments. Government grants and Horizon-Europe funding anchor research into quantum-safe ledger protocols, positioning Europe as a standards-setter within the automotive blockchain market.

  1. IBM Corporation
  2. Microsoft Corporation
  3. Accenture plc
  4. Tech Mahindra Limited
  5. BigchainDB GmbH
  6. carVertical
  7. XAIN AG
  8. HCL Technologies Ltd.
  9. Helbiz
  10. NXM Labs Inc.
  11. RSK Labs
  12. Autoblock
  13. GEM
  14. SHIFTMobility Inc.
  15. Loyyal Corporation
  16. Bosch Group
  17. Continental AG
  18. BMW Group
  19. Ford Motor Company
  20. Renault Group

Additional Benefits:

  • The market estimate (ME) sheet in Excel format
  • 3 months of analyst support

TABLE OF CONTENTS

1 Introduction

  • 1.1 Study Assumptions & Market Definition
  • 1.2 Scope of the Study

2 Research Methodology

3 Executive Summary

4 Market Landscape

  • 4.1 Market Overview
  • 4.2 Market Drivers
    • 4.2.1 Battery passport regulations for EV provenance
    • 4.2.2 Supply-chain transparency and anti-counterfeit push
    • 4.2.3 Connected and autonomous-vehicle data security needs
    • 4.2.4 OTA software-update liability audit requirements
    • 4.2.5 Web3 vehicle-wallet micropayments adoption
    • 4.2.6 Circular-economy traceability incentives
  • 4.3 Market Restraints
    • 4.3.1 Scalability and energy-use limits of public chains
    • 4.3.2 Regulatory uncertainty for cross-border smart contracts
    • 4.3.3 Shortage of automotive-grade blockchain talent
    • 4.3.4 OEM IP-leakage concerns in consortium blockchains
  • 4.4 Value/Supply-Chain Analysis
  • 4.5 Regulatory Landscape
  • 4.6 Technological Outlook
  • 4.7 Porter's Five Forces
    • 4.7.1 Threat of New Entrants
    • 4.7.2 Bargaining Power of Buyers
    • 4.7.3 Bargaining Power of Suppliers
    • 4.7.4 Threat of Substitute Products
    • 4.7.5 Intensity of Competitive Rivalry

5 Market Size & Growth Forecasts (Value (USD))

  • 5.1 By Application
    • 5.1.1 Manufacturing
    • 5.1.2 Supply Chain and Logistics
    • 5.1.3 Financing and Payments
    • 5.1.4 Insurance and Usage-Based
    • 5.1.5 Mobility Services
    • 5.1.6 Vehicle/Battery Passport
    • 5.1.7 Others
  • 5.2 By End User
    • 5.2.1 OEMs
    • 5.2.2 Tier-1 Suppliers
    • 5.2.3 Mobility-as-a-Service Providers
    • 5.2.4 Insurance Companies
    • 5.2.5 Vehicle Owners/Drivers
    • 5.2.6 Dealerships and Service Centers
    • 5.2.7 Regulators and Authorities
  • 5.3 By Blockchain Type
    • 5.3.1 Public Blockchain
    • 5.3.2 Private/Permissioned Blockchain
    • 5.3.3 Consortium Blockchain
    • 5.3.4 Hybrid Blockchain
  • 5.4 By Mobility Model
    • 5.4.1 Personal Mobility
    • 5.4.2 Shared Mobility
    • 5.4.3 Commercial and Logistics Fleet
  • 5.5 By Vehicle Type
    • 5.5.1 Passenger Cars
    • 5.5.2 Commercial Vehicles
  • 5.6 By Geography
    • 5.6.1 North America
      • 5.6.1.1 United States
      • 5.6.1.2 Canada
      • 5.6.1.3 Rest of North America
    • 5.6.2 South America
      • 5.6.2.1 Brazil
      • 5.6.2.2 Argentina
      • 5.6.2.3 Rest of South America
    • 5.6.3 Europe
      • 5.6.3.1 Germany
      • 5.6.3.2 United Kingdom
      • 5.6.3.3 France
      • 5.6.3.4 Italy
      • 5.6.3.5 Spain
      • 5.6.3.6 Rest of Europe
    • 5.6.4 Asia-Pacific
      • 5.6.4.1 China
      • 5.6.4.2 Japan
      • 5.6.4.3 India
      • 5.6.4.4 South Korea
      • 5.6.4.5 Rest of Asia-Pacific
    • 5.6.5 Middle East and Africa
      • 5.6.5.1 United Arab Emirates
      • 5.6.5.2 Saudi Arabia
      • 5.6.5.3 Egypt
      • 5.6.5.4 South Africa
      • 5.6.5.5 Rest of Middle East and Africa

6 Competitive Landscape

  • 6.1 Market Concentration
  • 6.2 Strategic Moves
  • 6.3 Market Share Analysis
  • 6.4 Company Profiles (Includes Global Level Overview, Market Level Overview, Core Segments, Financials as Available, Strategic Information, Market Rank/Share for Key Companies, Products and Services, SWOT Analysis, and Recent Developments)
    • 6.4.1 IBM Corporation
    • 6.4.2 Microsoft Corporation
    • 6.4.3 Accenture plc
    • 6.4.4 Tech Mahindra Limited
    • 6.4.5 BigchainDB GmbH
    • 6.4.6 carVertical
    • 6.4.7 XAIN AG
    • 6.4.8 HCL Technologies Ltd.
    • 6.4.9 Helbiz
    • 6.4.10 NXM Labs Inc.
    • 6.4.11 RSK Labs
    • 6.4.12 Autoblock
    • 6.4.13 GEM
    • 6.4.14 SHIFTMobility Inc.
    • 6.4.15 Loyyal Corporation
    • 6.4.16 Bosch Group
    • 6.4.17 Continental AG
    • 6.4.18 BMW Group
    • 6.4.19 Ford Motor Company
    • 6.4.20 Renault Group

7 Market Opportunities & Future Outlook

  • 7.1 White-space & Unmet-Need Assessment
샘플 요청 목록
0 건의 상품을 선택 중
목록 보기
전체삭제
문의
원하시는 정보를
찾아 드릴까요?
문의주시면 필요한 정보를
신속하게 찾아드릴게요.
02-2025-2992
email
문의하기