시장보고서
상품코드
2114959

아스팔트 멤브레인 시장 : 점유율 분석, 업계 동향과 통계, 성장 예측(2026-2031년)

Bitumen Membranes - Market Share Analysis, Industry Trends & Statistics, Growth Forecasts (2026 - 2031)

발행일: | 리서치사: 구분자 Mordor Intelligence | 페이지 정보: 영문 | 배송안내 : 2-3일 (영업일 기준)

    
    
    




■ 보고서에 따라 최신 정보로 업데이트하여 보내드립니다. 배송일정은 문의해 주시기 바랍니다.

가격
PDF & Excel (Single User License) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 1명만 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 파일 내 텍스트 등의 Copy & Paste 가능합니다. 인쇄 가능하며 인쇄물의 이용 범위는 PDF 이용 범위와 동일합니다.
US $ 4,750 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 6,519,000
PDF & Excel (Team License: Up to 7 Users) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 동일 기업내 7명까지 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 파일 내 텍스트 등의 Copy & Paste 가능합니다. 인쇄 가능하며 인쇄물의 이용 범위는 PDF 이용 범위와 동일합니다.
US $ 5,250 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 7,206,000
PDF & Excel (Site License) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 동일한 지리적 위치에 있는 사업장내 모든 분이 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 파일 내 텍스트 등의 Copy & Paste 가능합니다. 인쇄 가능하며 인쇄물의 이용 범위는 PDF 이용 범위와 동일합니다.
US $ 6,500 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 8,921,000
PDF & Excel (Corporate License) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 동일 기업의 전 세계 모든 분이 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 파일 내 텍스트 등의 Copy & Paste 가능합니다. 인쇄 가능하며 인쇄물의 이용 범위는 PDF 이용 범위와 동일합니다.
US $ 8,750 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 12,010,000
※ 부가세 별도
한글목차
영문목차

Mordor Intelligence에 의하면, 아스팔트 멤브레인 시장 규모는 2025년 11억 5,000만 입방미터에서 2026년에는 11억 7,000만 입방미터로 확대되어 2026년부터 2031년까지 CAGR 2.09%로 성장을 지속하여, 2031년까지 13억 입방미터에 이를 것으로 예측됩니다.

Bitumen Membranes-Market-IMG1

본 보고서는 등급(아타크틱 폴리프로필렌, 스티렌-부타디엔-스티렌 등), 제품 유형(시트, 액체),용도(지붕재, 지하 방수재 등), 보강재(폴리에스터, 유리 섬유 등), 시공 기술(토치 시공, 자가 접착식 등), 최종 사용자 산업(주택, 상업시설 등) 및 지역별로 분류되어 있습니다.

세계 아스팔트 멤브레인 시장 동향 및 인사이트

아시아태평양 메가시티의 인프라 투자 급증

9조 달러를 넘는 대규모 자본 투자 계획에 힘입어, 아스팔트 멤브레인 시장은 계속해서 아시아태평양의 성장에 힘입고 있습니다. 인도의 2025년도 예산에서는 교통 회랑, 산업 단지, 지하철 노선에 11.11 라크 크롤의 예산이 배정되어 있으며, 이들 모두 대규모 방수 공사가 필요합니다. 마찬가지로, 중국의 741억 5,000만 달러 규모의 도로 건설 비용도 교량 바닥판 및 터널용 방수 시트에 대한 수요를 뒷받침하고 있습니다. 아세안 전역에서 도시 철도, 공항, 물류 허브 건설이 지속되면서 사양 요건의 폭이 넓어지고 있습니다. 이러한 프로젝트 파이프라인은 지역 생산 능력에 투자하는 제조업체에 안정적인 판매량 전망을 제공하며, 주택 시장의 경기 순환에 따른 침체로부터 기업을 보호하고 있습니다.

성숙한 경제권에서의 폭우에 대한 내성 강화 개보수

북미 및 유럽의 건축 기준에서는 강우 패턴의 격화에 대응하기 위해 정수압 성능과 접합부의 완전성이 점점 더 중요시되고 있습니다. 지붕, 기초, 포디움 데크를 대상으로 한 개보수 프로그램에서는 고품질 방수 시트가 위험 완화를 위한 자산으로 취급되고 있습니다. 보험사는 빗물 침투로 인한 보험금 청구와 건물 외피의 결함을 연관 지어 보고 있으며, 소유주에게 피해가 발생하기 전에 개보수를 실시하도록 권장하고 있습니다. 지자체에 의한 내재난성 의무화로 인해 개보수 대상이 되는 부동산이 확대되고 있으며, 연장 보증은 공급업체 간의 중요한 차별화 요소가 되고 있습니다.

토치 시공 시의 산업안전보건(HSE) 관련 우려

각국의 방화 기준 및 보험사 지침에 따르면, 현재 토치 시공은 고위험 작업으로 간주됩니다. 영국의 HSE(건강·안전·환경) 권고안에서는 훈련을 받지 않은 작업자가 가연성 기층에 화염을 사용할 경우 높아지는 플래시오버 및 연기 노출 위험이 강조되고 있습니다. 시공업체는 보험료 인상, 방화 감시 요원 배치, 환기 비용 부담을 감수해야 하며, 이로 인해 토치 온(torch-on)형 방수 시트의 기존 비용 측면에서의 우위가 약화되고 있습니다. 숙련된 시공자가 은퇴함에 따라 교육 부족 문제가 심각해지고 있으며, 건설사는 자가 접착형 대체재를 지정하는 추세입니다.

부문 분석

APP사는 확립된 조달 체계와 시공업체의 신뢰를 바탕으로 2025년 시장 점유율의 36.28%를 차지했습니다. SBS 등급 아스팔트 멤브레인 시장 규모는 연평균 성장률(CAGR) 2.22%로 확대될 것으로 예상되며, 이는 동결-해동이 반복되는 기후 조건에서의 뛰어난 탄력성과 고온 지역에서의 우수한 유동 저항성을 반영한 것입니다. 바이오 유래의 순환형 스티렌계 블록 공중합체를 배합하는 제조업체들은 성능을 저해하지 않으면서 지속가능성 목표를 달성하기 위해 노력하고 있습니다. 사양 수립을 담당하는 엔지니어들은 20년 수명 주기 동안 균열 진행 위험을 줄이는 대가로 초기 비용의 소폭 인상을 수용하는 경향이 강해지고 있으며, 이것이 SBS의 성장세를 뒷받침하고 있습니다.

APP는 비용을 중시하는 공공 입찰이나 열 사이클이 비교적 온화한 지역에서 여전히 주도적인 위치를 유지하고 있습니다. 재생 폴리머를 배합한 블렌드 제품은 아스팔트 가격 변동을 완화하고, 순환 경제에 관한 조달 조항을 준수하는 데에도 도움이 됩니다. 특수 폴리머 제품은 가격보다 기계적·화학적 내구성이 중시되는 교량 데크판이나 화학 물질에 노출되는 현장에서 사용됩니다. 등급별 내역을 보면, 성능을 중시하는 부문이 점진적인 성장을 이루고 있는 반면, 범용 등급의 출하량이 공장의 가동률을 지탱하고 있는 실태를 보여줍니다.

공장에서 생산되는 시트 소재는 장기 보증의 기반이 되는 엄격한 두께 공차 덕분에 2025년에는 63.85%의 점유율을 차지했습니다. 연평균 성장률(CAGR) 2.31%로 확대되고 있는 액상계 제품은 불규칙한 형상, 포디움 조경, 이음매 없는 마감이 요구되는 지붕 개보수에 적합합니다. 상온 시공이 가능한 액상계 제품은 가열이 필요 없고 악취도 적어, 도시 지역의 개보수 공사에서 점점 더 큰 장점으로 부각되고 있습니다.

시트를 이용한 현장 시공과 액체 플래싱을 결합한 하이브리드 공법은 시공 속도와 세부 부분의 견고성을 모두 갖추고 있습니다. 내천자성 보강재가 적용되어 있어 교통량이 많은 지붕에는 여전히 시트가 선호되지만, 화분함이나 수직 벽과의 접합부에서는 액체 제품이 주류를 이루고 있습니다. 프라이머·필름·탑코트가 일체화된 시스템을 판매하는 제조업체는 화학적 적합성을 확보함과 동시에 애프터마켓 수익원을 확대되고 있습니다.

지역별 분석

아시아태평양은 2025년 시장 규모의 39.85%를 차지하며, 인도와 중국이 메가 프로젝트 파이프라인을 추진하는 가운데 연평균 성장률(CAGR) 2.21%로 선두를 유지하고 있습니다. 인도의 11.11 라크 크롤 예산은 고속도로, 전용 화물 회랑, 14개의 지하철 시스템에 배정되어 있으며, 각각 지붕 자재 및 지중용 막 자재 수주를 견인하고 있습니다. 중국의 7,415억 달러 규모의 도로 현대화 사업은 교량 상판 수요를 뒷받침하고 있는 반면, 아세안(ASEAN)의 제조 거점에서는 창고용 지붕 자재에 대한 수요가 증가하고 있습니다.

북미에서는 주기적인 지붕재 교체 주기와 엄격한 쿨루프 규제로 인해 예측 가능한 판매량과 이익률이 확보되고 있습니다. 공장 투자-IKO사의 3억 9,000만 달러 규모의 2개 거점 동시 건설,아틀라스 루핑사의 2억 달러 규모 아이오와주 생산 라인, 오웬스 코닝사의 남동부 공장 등을 통해 리드 타임이 단축되고 아스팔트의 현지 조달이 실현되고 있습니다. 캘리포니아주의 ‘타이틀 24’는 다른 주들이 그 반사율 및 VOC(휘발성 유기 화합물) 기준치를 따르고 있기 때문에 전미의 배합 기준으로 자리 잡고 있습니다.

유럽에서는 리모델링 촉진 정책과 2026년 시행 예정인 ‘순환형 경제법’에 힘입어 수요가 안정적인 상태를 유지하고 있습니다. 독일과 북유럽 국가에서는 고성능 SBS 시트가 평지붕 개보수 시장을 주도하고 있는 반면, 지중해 지역의 개보수 공사에서는 도시 열섬 현상 대책으로서 쿨 루프용 액상 도료가 중시되고 있습니다. 중동 및 아프리카에서는 공항 및 해수 담수화 프로젝트를 통해 수요가 확대되고 있으나, 정치적 리스크가 메가 프로젝트의 추진력을 저해하고 있습니다. 남미에서는 원자재 가격 상승에 힘입은 경기 확대로 수요가 간헐적으로 증가하고 있으나, 환율 변동이 수입의 수익성을 위협하고 있습니다.

기타 혜택:

  • 엑셀 형식 시장 예측(ME) 시트
  • 3개월간의 애널리스트 지원

자주 묻는 질문

  • 아스팔트 멤브레인 시장 규모는 어떻게 변할 것으로 예상되나요?
  • 아시아태평양 지역의 아스팔트 멤브레인 시장 성장 요인은 무엇인가요?
  • 북미와 유럽에서 아스팔트 멤브레인 시장의 주요 동향은 무엇인가요?
  • 토치 시공의 산업안전보건 관련 우려는 무엇인가요?
  • 아스팔트 멤브레인 시장에서 주요 기업은 어디인가요?
  • 아시아태평양 지역의 아스팔트 멤브레인 시장 점유율은 어떻게 되나요?

목차

제1장 서론

제2장 조사 방법

제3장 주요 요약

제4장 시장 구도

제5장 시장 규모와 성장 예측

제6장 경쟁 구도

제7장 시장 기회와 향후 전망

JHS 26.08.26

According to Mordor Intelligence, the bitumen membranes market size is expected to grow from 1.15 billion cubic meters in 2025 to 1.17 billion cubic meters in 2026 and is forecast to reach 1.3 billion cubic meters by 2031 at 2.09% CAGR over 2026-2031.

Bitumen Membranes - Market - IMG1

This report is Segmented by Grade (Atactic Polypropylene, Styrene-Butadiene-Styrene, and More), Product Type (Sheets, Liquids), Application (Roofing, Below-Grade Waterproofing, and More), Reinforcement Material (Polyester, Fiberglass, and More), Installation Technology (Torch-Applied, Self-Adhesive and More), End-User Industry (Residential, Commercial, and More), and Geography.

Global Bitumen Membranes Market Trends and Insights

Surge in Infrastructure Spending Across APAC Megacities

Large-scale capital programs exceeding USD 9 trillion keep the bitumen membrane market firmly oriented toward Asia-Pacific growth. India's FY 2025 budget earmarks Rs 11.11 lakh crore for transport corridors, industrial parks, and metro lines, each requiring extensive waterproofing. China's USD 741.5 billion road outlays similarly sustain bridge-deck and tunnel membrane demand. Continual urban rail, airport, and logistics hub construction across ASEAN widens the specification base. The pipeline creates steady volume visibility for manufacturers investing in regional capacity, buffering them against cyclical housing dips.

Extreme-Rainfall Resilience Retrofits in Mature Economies

North American and European building codes increasingly reference hydrostatic head performance and seam integrity in response to intensifying rainfall patterns. Retrofit programs targeting roofs, foundations, and podium decks treat high-grade membranes as risk-mitigation assets. Insurers correlate water ingress claims with envelope failures, incentivizing owners to upgrade before loss events. Municipal resilience mandates widen the addressable retrofit pool, while extended warranties become critical differentiators among suppliers.

Occupational HSE Concerns During Torch-On Installation

National fire codes and insurer guidelines now regard torch application as a high-hazard activity. UK HSE advisories underscore flash-over and fume exposure risks that escalate when untrained labor uses open flame on combustible substrates. Contractors absorb higher insurance premiums, fire-watch staffing, and ventilation costs, eroding the historical cost advantage of torch-on membranes. Training gaps intensify as skilled installers retire, leading builders to specify self-adhesive alternatives.

Other drivers and restraints analyzed in the detailed report include:

  1. Energy-Code Compliance via Cool-Roof Bitumen Membranes
  2. Growth of Torch-Free Self-Adhesive Membrane Systems
  3. Crude-Oil Price Volatility Impacting Bitumen Costs

For complete list of drivers and restraints, kindly check the Table Of Contents.

Segment Analysis

APP held 36.28% of the 2025 volume, underpinned by established sourcing and installer familiarity. The bitumen membrane market size for SBS grades is forecast to advance at a 2.22% CAGR, reflecting superior elasticity in freeze-thaw climates and better flow resistance in hot zones. Manufacturers incorporating bio-circular styrenic block copolymers address sustainability goals without diluting performance. Specification engineers increasingly trade modest upfront premiums for reduced crack-propagation risk over 20-year life cycles, reinforcing SBS momentum.

APP retains primacy in cost-sensitive public bids and regions with milder thermal cycling. Blends integrating recycled polymers help mitigate asphalt cost swings and respond to circular-economy procurement clauses. Specialty polymer variants serve bridge decks and chemical-exposure sites where mechanical and chemical endurance outweigh price. The grade split illustrates how performance-driven segments carve incremental gains while commodity volumes anchor plant utilization.

Factory-produced sheets delivered a 63.85% share in 2025, thanks to tight thickness tolerances that underpin long warranty terms. Liquids, expanding at a 2.31% CAGR, suit irregular geometries, podium landscaping, and roof refurbishments requiring seamless detailing. Cold-applied liquids avoid kettle heating and carry lower smell footprints, a growing advantage in urban retrofits.

Hybrid assemblies pairing sheet field coverage with liquid flashings achieve both speed and detail robustness. Sheets remain preferred for high-traffic roofs due to puncture-resistant reinforcements, whereas liquids dominate planter boxes and vertical wall transitions. Producers marketing integrated primer-membrane-topcoat systems lock in chemical compatibility and widen aftermarket revenue streams.

Complete Report Scope:

  • By Grade
    • Atactic Polypropylene (APP)
    • Styrene-Butadiene-Styrene (SBS)
    • Other Polymer-Modified Bitumen
  • By Product Type
    • Sheets
    • Liquids
  • By Application
    • Roofing
    • Below-Grade Waterproofing
    • Bridge and Parking Decks
    • Other Structural Waterproofing
  • By Reinforcement Material
    • Polyester
    • Fiberglass
    • Composite (Polyester/Fiberglass)
    • Others
  • By Installation Technology
    • Torch-Applied
    • Self-Adhesive (Peel and Stick)
    • Cold-Applied (Liquid)
    • Heat-Welded / Hot-Mop
  • By End-User Industry
    • Residential Construction
    • Commercial Construction
    • Industrial Construction
    • Infrastructure (Roads, Bridges, Tunnels)
    • Automotive
    • Others
  • By Geography
    • Asia-Pacific
      • China
      • India
      • Japan
      • South Korea
      • Malaysia
      • Thailand
      • Indonesia
      • Vietnam
      • Rest of Asia-Pacific
    • North America
      • United States
      • Canada
      • Mexico
    • Europe
      • Germany
      • United Kingdom
      • France
      • Italy
      • Spain
      • Nordic Countries
      • Turkey
      • Russia
      • Rest of Europe
    • South America
      • Brazil
      • Argentina
      • Colombia
      • Rest of South America
    • Middle-East and Africa
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Qatar
      • United Arab Emirates
      • South Africa
      • Nigeria
      • Egypt
      • Rest of Middle-East and Africa

Geography Analysis

Asia-Pacific captured 39.85% 2025 volume and leads with a 2.21% CAGR as India and China push megaproject pipelines. India's Rs 11.11 lakh crore allocation spans highways, dedicated freight corridors, and 14 metro systems, each funneling roofing and sub-surface membrane orders. China's USD 741.5 billion road modernization sustains bridge-deck volumes, while ASEAN manufacturing zones lift warehouse roofing needs.

North America's cyclical replacement cycles and stringent cool-roof codes deliver predictable volume and margin. Plant investments-IKO's USD 390 million dual builds, Atlas Roofing's USD 200 million Iowa line, and Owens Corning's southeastern plant-shorten lead times and localize asphalt sourcing. California's Title 24 shapes formulations nationwide as other states mirror its reflectance and VOC thresholds.

Europe maintains balanced demand through renovation incentives and the pending 2026 Circular Economy Act. High-performance SBS sheets dominate flat-roof refurbishments in Germany and the Nordics, while Mediterranean rebuilds weigh cool-roof liquids to combat urban heat islands. Middle East and Africa gain traction via airport and desalination projects, yet political risk caps mega-project momentum. South America's commodity-driven booms lift demand sporadically, with exchange-rate swings challenging import economics.

  1. ARDEX Group
  2. BASF SE
  3. BMI Group
  4. Bondall
  5. Carlisle SynTec Systems
  6. Derbigum
  7. Firestone Building Products Company, LLC
  8. GAF Materials LLC
  9. IKO PLC
  10. Isoltema SpA
  11. Johns Manville
  12. Oriental Yuhong
  13. Polyglass S.p.A.
  14. RENOLIT SE
  15. Sika AG
  16. SOPREMA Group
  17. TECHNONICOL
  18. Tiki Tar Industries India Ltd
  19. TotalEnergies

Additional Benefits:

  • The market estimate (ME) sheet in Excel format
  • 3 months of analyst support

TABLE OF CONTENTS

1 Introduction

  • 1.1 Study Assumptions and Market Definition
  • 1.2 Scope of the Study

2 Research Methodology

3 Executive Summary

4 Market Landscape

  • 4.1 Market Overview
  • 4.2 Market Drivers
    • 4.2.1 Surge in infrastructure spending across APAC megacities
    • 4.2.2 Extreme-rainfall resilience retrofits in mature economies
    • 4.2.3 Energy-code compliance via cool-roof bitumen membranes
    • 4.2.4 Growth of torch-free self-adhesive membrane systems
    • 4.2.5 Predictive-maintenance contracts enabled by digital leak-detection
  • 4.3 Market Restraints
    • 4.3.1 Occupational HSE concerns during torch-on installation
    • 4.3.2 Crude-oil price volatility impacting bitumen costs
    • 4.3.3 Substitution threat from bio-based and TPO/EPDM membranes
  • 4.4 Value Chain Analysis
  • 4.5 Regulatory Landscape
  • 4.6 Porter's Five Forces
    • 4.6.1 Bargaining Power of Suppliers
    • 4.6.2 Bargaining Power of Buyers
    • 4.6.3 Threat of New Entrants
    • 4.6.4 Threat of Substitutes
    • 4.6.5 Industry Rivalry

5 Market Size and Growth Forecasts (Volume)

  • 5.1 By Grade
    • 5.1.1 Atactic Polypropylene (APP)
    • 5.1.2 Styrene-Butadiene-Styrene (SBS)
    • 5.1.3 Other Polymer-Modified Bitumen
  • 5.2 By Product Type
    • 5.2.1 Sheets
    • 5.2.2 Liquids
  • 5.3 By Application
    • 5.3.1 Roofing
    • 5.3.2 Below-Grade Waterproofing
    • 5.3.3 Bridge and Parking Decks
    • 5.3.4 Other Structural Waterproofing
  • 5.4 By Reinforcement Material
    • 5.4.1 Polyester
    • 5.4.2 Fiberglass
    • 5.4.3 Composite (Polyester/Fiberglass)
    • 5.4.4 Others
  • 5.5 By Installation Technology
    • 5.5.1 Torch-Applied
    • 5.5.2 Self-Adhesive (Peel and Stick)
    • 5.5.3 Cold-Applied (Liquid)
    • 5.5.4 Heat-Welded / Hot-Mop
  • 5.6 By End-User Industry
    • 5.6.1 Residential Construction
    • 5.6.2 Commercial Construction
    • 5.6.3 Industrial Construction
    • 5.6.4 Infrastructure (Roads, Bridges, Tunnels)
    • 5.6.5 Automotive
    • 5.6.6 Others
  • 5.7 By Geography
    • 5.7.1 Asia-Pacific
      • 5.7.1.1 China
      • 5.7.1.2 India
      • 5.7.1.3 Japan
      • 5.7.1.4 South Korea
      • 5.7.1.5 Malaysia
      • 5.7.1.6 Thailand
      • 5.7.1.7 Indonesia
      • 5.7.1.8 Vietnam
      • 5.7.1.9 Rest of Asia-Pacific
    • 5.7.2 North America
      • 5.7.2.1 United States
      • 5.7.2.2 Canada
      • 5.7.2.3 Mexico
    • 5.7.3 Europe
      • 5.7.3.1 Germany
      • 5.7.3.2 United Kingdom
      • 5.7.3.3 France
      • 5.7.3.4 Italy
      • 5.7.3.5 Spain
      • 5.7.3.6 Nordic Countries
      • 5.7.3.7 Turkey
      • 5.7.3.8 Russia
      • 5.7.3.9 Rest of Europe
    • 5.7.4 South America
      • 5.7.4.1 Brazil
      • 5.7.4.2 Argentina
      • 5.7.4.3 Colombia
      • 5.7.4.4 Rest of South America
    • 5.7.5 Middle-East and Africa
      • 5.7.5.1 Saudi Arabia
      • 5.7.5.2 Qatar
      • 5.7.5.3 United Arab Emirates
      • 5.7.5.4 South Africa
      • 5.7.5.5 Nigeria
      • 5.7.5.6 Egypt
      • 5.7.5.7 Rest of Middle-East and Africa

6 Competitive Landscape

  • 6.1 Market Concentration
  • 6.2 Strategic Moves
  • 6.3 Market Share/Ranking Analysis
  • 6.4 Company Profiles (includes Global level Overview, Market level overview, Core Segments, Financials as available, Strategic Information, Market Rank/Share for key companies, Products and Services, and Recent Developments)
    • 6.4.1 ARDEX Group
    • 6.4.2 BASF SE
    • 6.4.3 BMI Group
    • 6.4.4 Bondall
    • 6.4.5 Carlisle SynTec Systems
    • 6.4.6 Derbigum
    • 6.4.7 Firestone Building Products Company, LLC
    • 6.4.8 GAF Materials LLC
    • 6.4.9 IKO PLC
    • 6.4.10 Isoltema SpA
    • 6.4.11 Johns Manville
    • 6.4.12 Oriental Yuhong
    • 6.4.13 Polyglass S.p.A.
    • 6.4.14 RENOLIT SE
    • 6.4.15 Sika AG
    • 6.4.16 SOPREMA Group
    • 6.4.17 TECHNONICOL
    • 6.4.18 Tiki Tar Industries India Ltd
    • 6.4.19 TotalEnergies

7 Market Opportunities and Future Outlook

  • 7.1 White-space and Unmet-Need Assessment
샘플 요청 목록
0 건의 상품을 선택 중
목록 보기
전체삭제
문의
원하시는 정보를
찾아 드릴까요?
문의주시면 필요한 정보를
신속하게 찾아드릴게요.
02-2025-2992
email
문의하기