시장보고서
상품코드
1980472

내열성 베이커리 필링 시장 규모, 점유율, 성장 및 세계 업계 분석 : 유형 및 용도별, 지역별 인사이트 및 예측(2026-2034년)

Bake Stable Bakery Fillings Market Size, Share, Growth and Global Industry Analysis By Type & Application, Regional Insights and Forecast to 2026-2034

발행일: | 리서치사: 구분자 Fortune Business Insights Pvt. Ltd. | 페이지 정보: 영문 180 Pages | 배송안내 : 문의

    
    
    



가격
Unprintable PDF & Excel (Single User License) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 1명만 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 및 편집이 불가능합니다.
US $ 4,850 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 7,296,000
Unprintable PDF & Excel (Multi User License) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 동일 기업의 6명까지 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 및 편집이 불가능합니다. 보고서 내 텍스트 등의 복사 및 붙여넣기는 가능합니다.
US $ 5,850 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 8,800,000
PDF, Excel & PPT (Enterprise License) help
PDF, Excel & PPT 보고서를 동일 기업의 모든 분이 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 및 편집이 가능하며, 보고서 내 텍스트 등의 복사 및 붙여넣기도 가능합니다.
US $ 6,850 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 10,305,000
카드담기
※ 부가세 별도
한글목차
영문목차
※ 본 상품은 영문 자료로 한글과 영문 목차에 불일치하는 내용이 있을 경우 영문을 우선합니다. 정확한 검토를 위해 영문 목차를 참고해주시기 바랍니다.

내열성 베이커리 필링 시장의 성장 요인

세계 내열성 베이커리 필링 시장은 2025년에 120억 5,000만 달러로 평가되었습니다. 이 시장은 2026년 127억 9,000만 달러에서 2034년까지 223억 6,000만 달러로 성장하고, 예측 기간(2026-2034년) 동안 CAGR 7.23%를 보일 것으로 예측됩니다.

내열성 베이커리 필링은 베이킹하는 동안 구조, 질감, 점도, 풍미를 유지하도록 배합된 바로 사용할 수 있는 필링을 말합니다. 이 필링은 고온에서도 흘러나오거나 분리 또는 붕괴에 강하여 페이스트리, 파이, 케이크, 머핀, 도넛, 쿠키 및 기타 제과류에 널리 사용되고 있습니다. 편리한 형태로 자동화 및 대규모 상업용 베이커리 사업에 매우 적합합니다.

이 시장에서 활동하는 주요 기업으로는 Fabrica de Mermeladas S.A. de C.V.(멕시코), Dr. Oetker GmbH(미국), Barker Fruit Processors(뉴질랜드), Dawn Foods(미국), Barry Callebaut AG(스위스), Zentis GmbH &&Co. KG(독일), 바켈스 그룹(스위스), 솔로 푸드(미국) 등이 있습니다.

시장 역학

시장 성장 촉진요인

고급스럽고 럭셔리한 구운 과자에 대한 수요 증가

소비자들은 고급스러움과 정서적 만족감을 주는 프리미엄 베이커리 제품을 점점 더 선호하고 있습니다. 2023년 1월 카길(Cargill Incorporated)의 조사에 따르면 미국 소비자의 54%는 욕구 충족을 위해 베이커리 제품을 구매하고, 44%는 보상으로 베이커리 제품을 구매한다고 합니다. 고품질 충전재는 제품의 차별화, 풍미, 질감을 향상시키고, 제조업체가 베이킹 안정성을 갖춘 솔루션을 채택하도록 장려하고 있습니다.

크로와상, 페이스트리, 머핀, 도넛, 필링이 들어간 케이크의 인기가 높아지면서 수요가 크게 증가하고 있습니다.

시장 성장 억제요인

높은 생산 비용과 원자재 가격 변동에 대한 민감성

과일, 유제품, 초콜릿 등의 원재료는 기후의 영향을 받기 쉽고, 가격 변동에 영향을 받기 쉽습니다. 클린 라벨이나 유기농 성분은 극한의 고온에서 분해되어 식감, 향, 색상에 영향을 미칠 수 있습니다. 또한, 안정제나 가공 전분의 사용은 맛과 입맛을 변화시켜 특정 소비자층에서 제품의 수용성을 제한할 수 있습니다.

시장 기회

전자상거래 확대와 신흥 시장 성장

인도, 일본 등 개발도상국에서는 베이커리 제품에 대한 수요가 증가하고 있습니다. 전자상거래 플랫폼의 급속한 확장으로 접근성이 향상되어 소비자들이 편리하게 베이커리 제품을 주문할 수 있게 되었습니다. 이러한 수요 증가는 필링 제조업체에게 소매 시장에서의 입지를 확대할 수 있는 강력한 성장 기회를 제공합니다.

시장 동향

클린 라벨과 천연 원료의 부상

소비자들은 윤리적으로 조달된 유기농, 무방부제, 무방부제 원료를 찾는 경향이 강해지고 있습니다. 각 제조업체들은 진짜 과일 퓌레, 천연섬유, 저당 배합 등을 이용해 제품을 재배합하고 있습니다. 건강을 중시하는 소비자들이 무설탕 및 고섬유질 충전재에 대한 수요를 주도하고 있습니다.

예를 들어, 2019년 영국의 워버턴스(Warburton's)는 건강을 중시하는 소비자를 겨냥해 구워도 안정성이 좋은 크랜베리 필링을 넣은 글루텐 프리 과일빵을 출시했습니다.

세분화 분석

필링 유형별

  • 과일 베이스 충전재는 48억 4,000만 달러에 달하며 시장 점유율의 37.86%를 차지할 것으로 예측됩니다. 베리, 망고, 체리, 라즈베리, 라즈베리, 레몬 필링은 자연스러운 단맛과 신맛으로 여전히 높은 인기를 누리고 있습니다.
  • 크림/유제품 베이스 충전재는 CAGR 6.98%를 보일 것으로 예측됩니다.

형태별

  • 액체 충전재가 가장 큰 점유율을 차지하고 있으며, 시장 규모는 54억 4,000만 달러로 시장 점유율의 42.52%를 차지할 것으로 예측됩니다. 녹아내리는 듯한 식감과 시각적 매력으로 많은 사랑을 받고 있습니다.
  • 젤 기반 필링은 CAGR 6.99%를 보일 것으로 예측되며, 고온에서도 안정적이기 때문에 가공식품에 널리 사용되고 있습니다.

원료별

  • 전통적인 원료는 저렴한 가격과 안정적인 맛으로 인해 2025년 65억 4,000만 달러에 달하고, 51.17%의 점유율을 차지할 것으로 예측됩니다.
  • 유기농/천연 충전재는 지속가능성 트렌드에 힘입어 CAGR 7.24%를 보일 것으로 예측됩니다.

용도별

  • 케이크와 페이스트리가 시장을 독점하고 있으며, 79억 3,000만 달러로 62.00%의 시장 점유율을 차지할 것으로 예측됩니다. 산업적으로 제조되는 케이크는 굽는 동안 점도와 균일성을 유지할 수 있는 필링이 필요합니다.
  • 머핀과 도넛은 CAGR 6.68%를 보일 것으로 예측됩니다.

가격별

중저가형 필링이 대부분을 차지하고 있으며, 제조비용을 크게 늘리지 않으면서도 맛을 개선하고 있습니다. 가치/저가 제품은 CAGR 6.74%를 보일 것으로 예측됩니다.

최종 사용자별

자동화 생산 라인에서 대량으로 사용되면서 산업 및 상업용 사용자가 주류를 이루고 있습니다. 푸드서비스/HoReCa는 예측 기간 동안 CAGR 6.14%를 보일 것으로 예측됩니다.

지역별 전망

북미(2025년: 46억 4,000만 달러)

북미는 2025년 38.49%의 점유율을 차지하며 시장을 주도하고 있습니다. 미국 시장은 2025년 37억 9,000만 달러, 2026년에는 42억 4,000만 달러로 추정됩니다. 탄탄한 베이커리 인프라와 호박 향신료, 페퍼민트 등 맛의 혁신이 성장을 뒷받침하고 있습니다.

유럽(2025년: 36억 7,000만 달러)

2025년 기준, 유럽은 세계 2위의 규모를 자랑합니다. 2025년 시장 규모는 독일이 10억 2,000만 달러, 프랑스가 7억 2,770만 달러, 영국이 5억 8,415만 달러에 달할 전망입니다. 이 지역은 CAGR 7.18%를 보일 것으로 예측됩니다.

아시아태평양(2025년: 25억 5,000만 달러)

아시아태평양은 2025년에 3위를 차지할 것입니다. 2025년 기준 중국은 12억 달러, 일본은 4억 6,000만 달러에 달할 전망입니다. 일본 시장은 2026년까지 4억 6,000만 달러, 중국은 2026년까지 12억 달러, 인도는 2026년까지 2억 2,000만 달러에 달할 것으로 예측됩니다.

남미-중동 및 아프리카

남미는 전통적인 맛에 대한 수요 증가에 힘입어 2025년 7억 7,000만 달러에 달할 것으로 예측됩니다. 남아공은 예측 기간 동안 CAGR 6.80%를 보일 것으로 예측됩니다.

목차

제1장 서론

제2장 주요 요약

제3장 시장 역학

제4장 주요 인사이트

제5장 세계의 내열성 베이커리 필링 시장 분석, 인사이트, 예측, 2025년-2034년

제6장 북미의 내열성 베이커리 필링 시장 분석, 인사이트, 예측, 2025년-2034년

제7장 유럽의 내열성 베이커리 필링 시장 분석, 인사이트, 예측, 2025년-2034년

제8장 아시아태평양의 내열성 베이커리 필링 시장 분석, 인사이트, 예측, 2025년-2034년

제9장 남아메리카의 내열성 베이커리 필링 시장 분석, 인사이트, 예측, 2025년-2034년

제10장 중동 및 아프리카의 내열성 베이커리 필링 시장 분석, 인사이트, 예측, 2025년-2034년

제11장 경쟁 매트릭스

제12장 기업 개요

제13장 기타 기업 정보

제14장 전략적 제안

제15장 부록

LSH 26.04.29

Growth Factors of bake stable bakery fillings Market

The global bake stable bakery fillings market was valued at USD 12.05 billion in 2025. The market is projected to grow from USD 12.79 billion in 2026 to USD 22.36 billion by 2034, registering a CAGR of 7.23% during the forecast period (2026-2034).

North America dominated the market in 2025 with a 38.49% market share, accounting for USD 4.64 billion.

Bake-stable bakery fillings are ready-to-use fillings formulated to maintain their structure, texture, consistency, and flavor during baking. These fillings resist oozing, separation, or collapse under high temperatures and are widely used in pastries, pies, cakes, muffins, donuts, cookies, and other baked goods. Their convenient format makes them highly suitable for automation and large-scale commercial bakery operations.

Key players operating in the market include Fabrica de Mermeladas S.A. de C.V. (Mexico), Dr. Oetker GmbH (U.S.), Barker Fruit Processors (New Zealand), Dawn Foods (U.S.), Barry Callebaut AG (Switzerland), Zentis GmbH & Co. KG (Germany), Bakels Group (Switzerland), and Solo Foods (U.S.).

Market Dynamics

Market Drivers

Rising Demand for Premium and Indulgent Baked Goods

Consumers increasingly prefer premium bakery products that deliver indulgence and emotional satisfaction. According to a January 2023 survey by Cargill Incorporated, 54% of U.S. consumers purchase bakery products to satisfy cravings, while 44% buy them as a reward. High-quality fillings enhance product differentiation, flavor intensity, and texture, encouraging manufacturers to adopt bake-stable solutions.

The growing popularity of croissants, pastries, muffins, donuts, and filled cakes is significantly boosting demand.

Market Restraints

High Production Costs and Ingredient Sensitivity

Ingredients such as fruits, dairy, and chocolate are climate-sensitive and subject to price volatility. Clean-label and organic formulations may break down under extreme heat, affecting texture, aroma, and color. Additionally, the use of stabilizers and modified starches may alter taste and mouthfeel, limiting product acceptance among certain consumer groups.

Market Opportunities

E-Commerce Expansion and Emerging Market Growth

Developing countries such as India and Japan are witnessing growing demand for bakery products. Rapid expansion of e-commerce platforms has improved accessibility, allowing consumers to order bakery goods conveniently. This rising demand presents strong growth opportunities for filling manufacturers to expand their retail presence.

Market Trends

Clean-Label and Natural Ingredients Gaining Traction

Consumers increasingly seek ethically sourced, organic, and preservative-free ingredients. Manufacturers are reformulating products using real fruit purees, natural fibers, and reduced-sugar formulations. Health-conscious consumers are also driving demand for sugar-free and high-fiber fillings.

For example, in 2019, Warburton's (U.K.) launched a gluten-free fruit loaf featuring bake-stable cranberry fillings, targeting health-focused consumers.

Segmentation Analysis

By Filling Type

  • Fruit-based fillings are projected to reach USD 4.84 billion, accounting for 37.86% market share. Berry, mango, cherry, raspberry, and lemon fillings remain highly popular due to their natural sweetness and tanginess.
  • Cream/dairy-based fillings are expected to grow at a CAGR of 6.98%.

By Form

  • Liquid fillings hold the largest share and are forecast to reach USD 5.44 billion, accounting for 42.52% market share. They are favored for their "molten" texture and visual appeal.
  • Gel-based fillings are expected to grow at 6.99% CAGR, widely used in packaged foods due to their stability at high temperatures.

By Ingredient

  • Conventional ingredients are projected to reach USD 6.54 billion, representing 51.17% share in 2025 due to affordability and consistent taste.
  • Organic/natural fillings are expected to grow at 7.24% CAGR, supported by sustainability trends.

By Application

  • Cakes and pastries dominate and are anticipated to reach USD 7.93 billion, capturing 62.00% market share. Industrially manufactured cakes require fillings that maintain viscosity and uniformity during baking.
  • Muffins and donuts are projected to grow at 6.68% CAGR.

By Price

Mid-range fillings account for the majority share, offering improved taste without significantly increasing production costs. Value/low-cost products are projected to grow at 6.74% CAGR.

By End User

Industrial/commercial users dominate due to bulk usage in automated production lines. Foodservice/HoReCa is expected to grow at 6.14% CAGR during the forecast period.

Regional Outlook

North America (2025: USD 4.64 Billion)

North America leads the market with 38.49% share in 2025. The U.S. market reached USD 3.79 billion in 2025 and is projected to grow to USD 4.24 billion in 2026. Strong bakery infrastructure and innovation in flavors such as pumpkin spice and peppermint support growth.

Europe (2025: USD 3.67 Billion)

Europe is the second-largest region in 2025. Germany reached USD 1.02 billion, France USD 727.70 million, and the U.K. USD 584.15 million in 2025. The region is projected to grow at 7.18% CAGR.

Asia Pacific (2025: USD 2.55 Billion)

Asia Pacific ranks third in 2025. China reached USD 1.20 billion, and Japan USD 0.46 billion in 2025. The Japan market is projected to reach USD 0.46 billion by 2026, China USD 1.20 billion by 2026, and India USD 0.22 billion by 2026.

South America & Middle East & Africa

South America reached USD 0.77 billion in 2025, supported by rising demand for artisanal flavors. South Africa is projected to grow at 6.80% CAGR during the forecast period.

Competitive Landscape

The market is semi-fragmented, with multinational and regional players competing through new product launches and R&D expansion. Companies are focusing on reduced-sugar formulations, vegan options, and innovative flavor profiles. Strategic acquisitions, such as Dawn Foods' acquisition of JABEX in 2021, strengthen regional presence.

Conclusion

The global bake stable bakery fillings market was valued at USD 12.05 billion in 2025, is projected to reach USD 12.79 billion in 2026, and is expected to expand significantly to USD 22.36 billion by 2034, growing at a CAGR of 7.23%. Growth is driven by rising consumer preference for premium, indulgent baked goods, expanding e-commerce channels, and increasing demand for clean-label and health-oriented formulations. While raw material price volatility and production challenges remain restraints, innovation in flavors, sugar reduction, and organic formulations will create long-term growth opportunities. North America remains dominant, while Europe and Asia Pacific continue to show strong expansion potential through 2034.

Segmentation By Filling Type

  • Fruit Based
  • Cream/Dairy Based
  • Chocolate based
  • Nut based
  • Others

By Form

  • Liquid
  • Gel
  • Solid

By Ingredients

  • Conventional
  • Organic/Natural
  • Sugar-Free
  • Others

By Application

  • Cakes and Pastries
  • Muffins and Donuts
  • Cookies and Bars
  • Others

By Price

  • Value/Low-Cost
  • Mid-Range
  • Premium/Gourmet

By End User

  • Industrial/Commercial
  • Retail
  • Foodservice/HoReCa

By Geography

  • North America (By Filling Type, Form, Ingredients, Application, Price, End User, and Country)
    • U.S. (By Form)
    • Canada (By Form)
    • Mexico (By Form)
  • Europe (By Filling Type, Form, Ingredients, Application, Price, End User and Country)
    • Germany (By Form)
    • U.K. (By Form)
    • Spain (By Form)
    • France (By Form)
    • Italy (By Form)
    • Rest of Europe (By Form)
  • Asia Pacific (By Filling Type, Form, Ingredients, Application, Price, End User and Country)
    • China (By Form)
    • India (By Form)
    • Australia (By Form)
    • Japan (By Form)
    • Rest of the Asia Pacific (By Form)
  • South America (By Filling Type, Form, Ingredients, Application, Price, End User Application and Country)
    • Brazil (By Form)
    • Argentina (By Form)
    • Rest of South America (By Form)
  • Middle East and Africa (By Filling Type, Form, Ingredients, Application, Price, End User and Country)
    • South Africa (By Form)
    • UAE (By Form)
  • Rest of the Middle East & Africa (By Form)

Table of Content

1. Introduction

  • 1.1. Research Scope
  • 1.2. Market Segmentation
  • 1.3. Research Methodology
  • 1.4. Definitions and Assumptions

2. Executive Summary

3. Market Dynamics

  • 3.1. Market Drivers
  • 3.2. Market Restraints
  • 3.3. Market Opportunities
  • 3.4. Market Trends

4. Key Insights

  • 4.1. Market Overview of Related/Parent Market
  • 4.2. Supply Chain Analysis
  • 4.3. Regulatory Analysis
  • 4.4. Industry SWOT Analysis
  • 4.5. Recent Industry Developments - Policies, Mergers & Acquisitions, and New Product Launches

5. Global Bake Stable Bakery Fillings Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2025-2034

  • 5.1. Key Findings / Summary
  • 5.2. Market Size Estimates and Forecast
    • 5.2.1. By Filling Type (Value)
      • 5.2.1.1. Fruit Based
      • 5.2.1.2. Cream/Dairy Based
      • 5.2.1.3. Chocolate based
      • 5.2.1.4. Nut based
      • 5.2.1.5. Others
    • 5.2.2. By Form (Value)
      • 5.2.2.1. Liquid
      • 5.2.2.2. Gel
      • 5.2.2.3. Solid
    • 5.2.3. By Ingredients (Value)
      • 5.2.3.1. Conventional
      • 5.2.3.2. Organic/Natural
      • 5.2.3.3. Sugar-Free
      • 5.2.3.4. Others
    • 5.2.4. By Application (Value)
      • 5.2.4.1. Cakes and Pastries
      • 5.2.4.2. Muffins and Donuts
      • 5.2.4.3. Cookies and Bars
      • 5.2.4.4. Others
    • 5.2.5. By Price Range (Value)
      • 5.2.5.1. Value/Low-Cost
      • 5.2.5.2. Mid-Range
      • 5.2.5.3. Premium/Gourmet
    • 5.2.6. By End User (Value)
      • 5.2.6.1. Industrial/Commercial
      • 5.2.6.2. Retail
      • 5.2.6.3. Foodservice/HoReCa
    • 5.2.7. By Region (Value)
      • 5.2.7.1. North America
      • 5.2.7.2. Europe
      • 5.2.7.3. Asia Pacific
      • 5.2.7.4. South America
      • 5.2.7.5. Middle East & Africa

6. North America Bake Stable Bakery Fillings Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2025-2034

  • 6.1. Key Findings / Summary
  • 6.2. Market Size Estimates and Forecast
    • 6.2.1. By Filling Type (Value)
      • 6.2.1.1. Fruit Based
      • 6.2.1.2. Cream/Dairy Based
      • 6.2.1.3. Chocolate based
      • 6.2.1.4. Nut based
      • 6.2.1.5. Others
    • 6.2.2. By Form (Value)
      • 6.2.2.1. Liquid
      • 6.2.2.2. Gel
      • 6.2.2.3. Solid
    • 6.2.3. By Ingredients (Value)
      • 6.2.3.1. Conventional
      • 6.2.3.2. Organic/Natural
      • 6.2.3.3. Sugar-Free
      • 6.2.3.4. Others
    • 6.2.4. By Application (Value)
      • 6.2.4.1. Cakes and Pastries
      • 6.2.4.2. Muffins and Donuts
      • 6.2.4.3. Cookies and Bars
      • 6.2.4.4. Others
    • 6.2.5. By Price Range (Value)
      • 6.2.5.1. Value/Low-Cost
      • 6.2.5.2. Mid-Range
      • 6.2.5.3. Premium/Gourmet
    • 6.2.6. By End User (Value)
      • 6.2.6.1. Industrial/Commercial
      • 6.2.6.2. Retail
      • 6.2.6.3. Foodservice/HoReCa
    • 6.2.7. By Country
      • 6.2.7.1. U.S.
        • 6.2.7.1.1. By Form (Value)
          • 6.2.7.1.1.1. Liquid
          • 6.2.7.1.1.2. Gel
          • 6.2.7.1.1.3. Solid
      • 6.2.7.2. Canada
        • 6.2.7.2.1. By Form (Value)
          • 6.2.7.2.1.1. Liquid
          • 6.2.7.2.1.2. Gel
          • 6.2.7.2.1.3. Solid
      • 6.2.7.3. Mexico
        • 6.2.7.3.1. By Form (Value)
          • 6.2.7.3.1.1. Liquid
          • 6.2.7.3.1.2. Gel
          • 6.2.7.3.1.3. Solid

7. Europe Bake Stable Bakery Fillings Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2025-2034

  • 7.1. Key Findings / Summary
  • 7.2. Market Size Estimates and Forecast
    • 7.2.1. By Filling Type (Value)
      • 7.2.1.1. Fruit Based
      • 7.2.1.2. Cream/Dairy Based
      • 7.2.1.3. Chocolate based
      • 7.2.1.4. Nut based
      • 7.2.1.5. Others
    • 7.2.2. By Form (Value)
      • 7.2.2.1. Liquid
      • 7.2.2.2. Gel
      • 7.2.2.3. Solid
    • 7.2.3. By Ingredients (Value)
      • 7.2.3.1. Conventional
      • 7.2.3.2. Organic/Natural
      • 7.2.3.3. Sugar-Free
      • 7.2.3.4. Others
    • 7.2.4. By Application (Value)
      • 7.2.4.1. Cakes and Pastries
      • 7.2.4.2. Muffins and Donuts
      • 7.2.4.3. Cookies and Bars
      • 7.2.4.4. Others
    • 7.2.5. By Price Range (Value)
      • 7.2.5.1. Value/Low-Cost
      • 7.2.5.2. Mid-Range
      • 7.2.5.3. Premium/Gourmet
    • 7.2.6. By End User (Value)
      • 7.2.6.1. Industrial/Commercial
      • 7.2.6.2. Retail
      • 7.2.6.3. Foodservice/HoReCa
    • 7.2.7. By Country
      • 7.2.7.1. Germany
        • 7.2.7.1.1. By Form (Value)
          • 7.2.7.1.1.1. Liquid
          • 7.2.7.1.1.2. Gel
          • 7.2.7.1.1.3. Solid
      • 7.2.7.2. U.K.
        • 7.2.7.2.1. By Form (Value)
          • 7.2.7.2.1.1. Liquid
          • 7.2.7.2.1.2. Gel
          • 7.2.7.2.1.3. Solid
      • 7.2.7.3. France
        • 7.2.7.3.1. By Form (Value)
          • 7.2.7.3.1.1. Liquid
          • 7.2.7.3.1.2. Gel
          • 7.2.7.3.1.3. Solid
      • 7.2.7.4. Italy
        • 7.2.7.4.1. By Form (Value)
          • 7.2.7.4.1.1. Liquid
          • 7.2.7.4.1.2. Gel
          • 7.2.7.4.1.3. Solid
      • 7.2.7.5. Spain
        • 7.2.7.5.1. By Form (Value)
          • 7.2.7.5.1.1. Liquid
          • 7.2.7.5.1.2. Gel
          • 7.2.7.5.1.3. Solid
      • 7.2.7.6. Rest of Europe
        • 7.2.7.6.1. By Form (Value)
          • 7.2.7.6.1.1. Liquid
          • 7.2.7.6.1.2. Gel
          • 7.2.7.6.1.3. Solid

8. Asia Pacific Bake Stable Bakery Fillings Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2025-2034

  • 8.1. Key Findings / Summary
    • 8.1.1. By Filling Type (Value)
      • 8.1.1.1. Fruit Based
      • 8.1.1.2. Cream/Dairy Based
      • 8.1.1.3. Chocolate based
      • 8.1.1.4. Nut based
      • 8.1.1.5. Others
    • 8.1.2. By Form (Value)
      • 8.1.2.1. Liquid
      • 8.1.2.2. Gel
      • 8.1.2.3. Solid
    • 8.1.3. By Ingredients (Value)
      • 8.1.3.1. Conventional
      • 8.1.3.2. Organic/Natural
      • 8.1.3.3. Sugar-Free
      • 8.1.3.4. Others
    • 8.1.4. By Application (Value)
      • 8.1.4.1. Cakes and Pastries
      • 8.1.4.2. Muffins and Donuts
      • 8.1.4.3. Cookies and Bars
      • 8.1.4.4. Others
    • 8.1.5. By Price Range (Value)
      • 8.1.5.1. Value/Low-Cost
      • 8.1.5.2. Mid-Range
      • 8.1.5.3. Premium/Gourmet
    • 8.1.6. By End User (Value)
      • 8.1.6.1. Industrial/Commercial
      • 8.1.6.2. Retail
      • 8.1.6.3. Foodservice/HoReCa
    • 8.1.7. By Country
      • 8.1.7.1. China
        • 8.1.7.1.1. By Form (Value)
          • 8.1.7.1.1.1. Liquid
          • 8.1.7.1.1.2. Gel
          • 8.1.7.1.1.3. Solid
      • 8.1.7.2. India
        • 8.1.7.2.1. By Form (Value)
          • 8.1.7.2.1.1. Liquid
          • 8.1.7.2.1.2. Gel
          • 8.1.7.2.1.3. Solid
      • 8.1.7.3. Japan
        • 8.1.7.3.1. By Form (Value)
          • 8.1.7.3.1.1. Liquid
          • 8.1.7.3.1.2. Gel
          • 8.1.7.3.1.3. Solid
      • 8.1.7.4. Australia
        • 8.1.7.4.1. By Form (Value)
          • 8.1.7.4.1.1. Liquid
          • 8.1.7.4.1.2. Gel
          • 8.1.7.4.1.3. Solid
      • 8.1.7.5. Rest of Asia Pacific
        • 8.1.7.5.1. By Form (Value)
          • 8.1.7.5.1.1. Liquid
          • 8.1.7.5.1.2. Gel
          • 8.1.7.5.1.3. Solid

9. South America Bake Stable Bakery Fillings Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2025-2034

  • 9.1. Key Findings / Summary
    • 9.1.1. By Filling Type (Value)
      • 9.1.1.1. Fruit Based
      • 9.1.1.2. Cream/Dairy Based
      • 9.1.1.3. Chocolate based
      • 9.1.1.4. Nut based
      • 9.1.1.5. Others
    • 9.1.2. By Form (Value)
      • 9.1.2.1. Liquid
      • 9.1.2.2. Gel
      • 9.1.2.3. Solid
    • 9.1.3. By Ingredients (Value)
      • 9.1.3.1. Conventional
      • 9.1.3.2. Organic/Natural
      • 9.1.3.3. Sugar-Free
      • 9.1.3.4. Others
    • 9.1.4. By Application (Value)
      • 9.1.4.1. Cakes and Pastries
      • 9.1.4.2. Muffins and Donuts
      • 9.1.4.3. Cookies and Bars
      • 9.1.4.4. Others
    • 9.1.5. By Price Range (Value)
      • 9.1.5.1. Value/Low-Cost
      • 9.1.5.2. Mid-Range
      • 9.1.5.3. Premium/Gourmet
    • 9.1.6. By End User (Value)
      • 9.1.6.1. Industrial/Commercial
      • 9.1.6.2. Retail
      • 9.1.6.3. Foodservice/HoReCa
    • 9.1.7. By Country
      • 9.1.7.1. Brazil
        • 9.1.7.1.1. By Form (Value)
          • 9.1.7.1.1.1. Liquid
          • 9.1.7.1.1.2. Gel
          • 9.1.7.1.1.3. Solid
      • 9.1.7.2. Argentina
        • 9.1.7.2.1. By Form (Value)
          • 9.1.7.2.1.1. Liquid
          • 9.1.7.2.1.2. Gel
          • 9.1.7.2.1.3. Solid
      • 9.1.7.3. Rest of South America
        • 9.1.7.3.1. By Form (Value)
          • 9.1.7.3.1.1. Liquid
          • 9.1.7.3.1.2. Gel
          • 9.1.7.3.1.3. Solid

10. Middle East & Africa Bake Stable Bakery Fillings Market Analysis, Insights and Forecast, 2025-2034

  • 10.1. Key Findings / Summary
    • 10.1.1. By Filling Type (Value)
      • 10.1.1.1. Fruit Based
      • 10.1.1.2. Cream/Dairy Based
      • 10.1.1.3. Chocolate based
      • 10.1.1.4. Nut based
      • 10.1.1.5. Others
    • 10.1.2. By Form (Value)
      • 10.1.2.1. Liquid
      • 10.1.2.2. Gel
      • 10.1.2.3. Solid
    • 10.1.3. By Ingredients (Value)
      • 10.1.3.1. Conventional
      • 10.1.3.2. Organic/Natural
      • 10.1.3.3. Sugar-Free
      • 10.1.3.4. Others
    • 10.1.4. By Application (Value)
      • 10.1.4.1. Cakes and Pastries
      • 10.1.4.2. Muffins and Donuts
      • 10.1.4.3. Cookies and Bars
      • 10.1.4.4. Others
    • 10.1.5. By Price Range (Value)
      • 10.1.5.1. Value/Low-Cost
      • 10.1.5.2. Mid-Range
      • 10.1.5.3. Premium/Gourmet
    • 10.1.6. By End User (Value)
      • 10.1.6.1. Industrial/Commercial
      • 10.1.6.2. Retail
      • 10.1.6.3. Foodservice/HoReCa
    • 10.1.7. By Country
      • 10.1.7.1. UAE
        • 10.1.7.1.1. By Form (Value)
          • 10.1.7.1.1.1. Liquid
          • 10.1.7.1.1.2. Gel
          • 10.1.7.1.1.3. Solid
      • 10.1.7.2. South Africa
        • 10.1.7.2.1. By Form (Value)
          • 10.1.7.2.1.1. Liquid
          • 10.1.7.2.1.2. Gel
          • 10.1.7.2.1.3. Solid
      • 10.1.7.3. Rest of MEA
        • 10.1.7.3.1. By Form (Value)
          • 10.1.7.3.1.1. Liquid
          • 10.1.7.3.1.2. Gel
          • 10.1.7.3.1.3. Solid

11. Competitive Matrix

  • 11.1. Business Strategies Adopted by Leading Players
  • 11.2. Global Bake Stable Bakery Fillings Market Revenue Share/Ranking Analysis, By Key Manufacturer, 2025

12. Company Profiles

  • 12.1. Puratos Group
    • 12.1.1. Overview
    • 12.1.2. Description
    • 12.1.3. Type Portfolio
    • 12.1.4. Financials (Data as available in public domain and/or on paid databases)
    • 12.1.5. Recent Developments

13. Similar in information has been provided for all the below companies

  • 13.1. Dawn Foods, Inc.
  • 13.2. Dr. Oetker GmbH
  • 13.3. Herbstreith & Fox GmbH & Co. KG
  • 13.4. Fabrica de Mermeladas S.A. de C.V.
  • 13.5. Solo Foods
  • 13.6. Andros Group
  • 13.7. Barry Callebaut AG
  • 13.8. Zentis GmbH & Co. KG
  • 13.9. Bakels Group.

14. Strategic Recommendations

15. Appendix

샘플 요청 목록
0 건의 상품을 선택 중
목록 보기
전체삭제
문의
원하시는 정보를
찾아 드릴까요?
문의주시면 필요한 정보를
신속하게 찾아드릴게요.
02-2025-2992
kr-info@giikorea.co.kr
문의하기