시장보고서
상품코드
2128053

콘크리트 재활용 장비 시장 : 규모, 점유율, 성장, 산업 분석, 지역별 동향 및 예측(2026-2034년)

Concrete Recycling Equipment Market Size, Share, Growth, Global Industry Analysis, Regional Insights and Forecast to 2026-2034

발행일: | 리서치사: 구분자 Fortune Business Insights Pvt. Ltd. | 페이지 정보: 영문 200 Pages | 배송안내 : 2-3일 (영업일 기준)

    
    
    



가격
Unprintable PDF & Excel (Single User License) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 1명만 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 및 편집이 불가능합니다.
US $ 4,850 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 6,581,000
Unprintable PDF & Excel (Multi User License) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 동일 기업의 6명까지 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 및 편집이 불가능합니다. 보고서 내 텍스트 등의 복사 및 붙여넣기는 가능합니다.
US $ 5,850 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 7,938,000
PDF, Excel & PPT (Enterprise License) help
PDF, Excel & PPT 보고서를 동일 기업의 모든 분이 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 및 편집이 가능하며, 보고서 내 텍스트 등의 복사 및 붙여넣기도 가능합니다.
US $ 6,850 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 9,295,000
※ 부가세 별도
한글목차
영문목차
※ 본 상품은 영문 자료로 한글과 영문 목차에 불일치하는 내용이 있을 경우 영문을 우선합니다. 정확한 검토를 위해 영문 목차를 참고해주시기 바랍니다.

콘크리트 재활용 장비 시장의 성장 요인

세계 콘크리트 재활용 장비 시장은 2025년에 14억 9,000만 달러 규모에 달하고, 2026년 15억 7,000만 달러에서 2034년까지 23억 5,000만 달러로 성장하여,예측 기간 동안 연평균 성장률(CAGR)은 5.20%를 나타낼 것으로 전망됩니다. 북미는 선진적인 건설 폐기물 관리 시스템, 엄격한 환경 규제 및 인프라 재개발 활동 증가에 힘입어 2025년 37.20%의 점유율로 세계 시장을 주도했습니다. 지속 가능한 건설 기법의 채택 확대와 재생 골재에 대한 수요 증가가 향후 몇 년간 시장 성장을 뒷받침할 것으로 예측됩니다.

콘크리트 재활용 장비에는 파쇄기, 슈레더, 선별기, 컨베이어, 분리기, 세척 시스템 등이 포함되며, 이들은 해체된 콘크리트를 재사용 가능한 골재로 가공합니다. 이러한 기계들은 매립 폐기물을 줄이고 원자재 비용을 절감하는 동시에 건설 업계의 순환 경제 이니셔티브를 지원합니다. 정부와 민간 개발업자들은 지속가능성 목표를 달성하고 건설 활동이 환경에 미치는 영향을 완화하기 위해 재활용 기술에 대한 투자를 점점 더 늘리고 있습니다.

건설 및 철거 활동 증가가 시장 성장을 견인

건설, 철거 및 인프라 재개발 프로젝트의 급속한 증가는 시장 성장을 견인하는 주요 요인 중 하나입니다. 도시 확장, 노후화된 인프라의 교체, 교통 및 공공시설에 대한 정부 투자로 인해 막대한 양의 건설 폐기물이 발생하고 있으며, 이는 효율적인 재활용 설비에 대한 강력한 수요를 창출하고 있습니다.

콘크리트 재활용 장비를 통해 건설업체는 철거된 콘크리트를 재사용 가능한 골재로 가공할 수 있어, 처리 비용을 절감하고 신규 원자재의 필요성을 최소화할 수 있습니다. 지속 가능한 폐기물 관리와 순환형 건설 방식에 대한 관심이 높아짐에 따라, 건설사들은 첨단 재활용 기술에 대한 투자를 확대되고 있습니다.

높은 투자 비용이 시장 확대를 저해

양호한 성장 전망이 있음에도 불구하고, 첨단 재활용 설비에는 막대한 설비 투자가 필요하기 때문에 시장은 과제에 직면해 있습니다. 파쇄기, 이동식 재활용 플랜트, 자동 선별 시스템에는 막대한 초기 비용이 들기 때문에 중소규모 건설업체의 경우 도입이 어렵습니다.

게다가 유지 관리비, 에너지 소비, 숙련된 운영자의 필요성 등이 운영 비용을 상승시키고 있습니다. 또한 많은 개발도상국에서 재활용의 이점에 대한 인식이 부족하고 폐기물 분리 수거가 미흡한 점도 설비 활용과 시장 확산을 저해하고 있습니다.

기술의 진보가 큰 성장 기회를 창출하고 있다.

끊임없는 기술 혁신이 시장 진출기업들에게 새로운 기회를 창출하고 있습니다. AI를 활용한 선별 시스템, 에너지 효율이 높은 처리 기술, 그리고 자동화된 재활용 솔루션의 통합을 통해 생산성이 향상되는 동시에 운영 비용도 절감되고 있습니다.

또한, 건설업체들이 해체 폐기물을 현장에서 직접 처리하려는 움직임에 따라, 이동식 및 현장 설치형 콘크리트 재활용 장비의 보급도 확대되고 있습니다. 이러한 접근 방식은 운송 비용을 최소화하고 이산화탄소 배출량을 줄이며 프로젝트 완공을 앞당기기 때문에 대규모 및 중규모 건설 프로젝트 모두에게 매력적인 솔루션이 되고 있습니다.

지속 가능한 건설이 주요 시장 동향으로 부상

지속 가능한 건설로의 전 세계적 전환은 콘크리트 재활용 장비 시장에 영향을 미치는 가장 강력한 동향 중 하나입니다. 정부, 개발업자, 건설업체는 매립 폐기물과 이산화탄소 배출량을 줄이는 친환경 건설 방식을 점점 더 우선시하고 있습니다.

환경 의식의 고조, 폐기물 관리 규제의 강화, 그리고 순환 경제 이니셔티브의 확대에 따라, 신품 건축자재에 필적하는 고품질의 재생 골재를 생산할 수 있는 첨단 재활용 장비의 도입이 촉진되고 있습니다.

시장 세분화

제품 유형별

파쇄기 부문은 2026년에 42.04%의 점유율을 차지하며 약 5억 9,000만 달러의 매출을 창출하여 시장을 주도할 것으로 예측됩니다. 파쇄기는 해체된 콘크리트를 재사용 가능한 골재로 분쇄하는 데 매우 중요한 역할을 하고 있으며, 가장 널리 채택되고 있는 장비 범주입니다. 또한, 재활용 건축자재에 대한 수요 증가로 인해 이 부문은 예측 기간 동안 6.5%라는 가장 높은 연평균 성장률(CAGR)을 보일 것으로 예측됩니다.

이동 방식별

고정식 부문은 높은 처리 능력, 내구성 및 대규모 재활용 시설에 대한 적합성을 바탕으로 2026년에는 세계 시장의 56.05%를 차지할 것으로 예측됩니다.

반면, 휴대용 부문은 운송 비용 절감과 업무 효율성 향상으로 이어지는 유연성이 높은 현장 재활용 솔루션에 대한 수요 증가에 힘입어 5.5%라는 가장 높은 연평균 성장률(CAGR)을 기록하며 성장할 것으로 예측됩니다.

최종 사용자별

인프라 부문은 지속 가능한 해체 폐기물 관리가 필요한 도로, 교량, 공항 및 공공 인프라 프로젝트에 대한 투자 증가에 힘입어 2026년에는 49.68%라는 가장 큰 시장 점유율을 차지할 것으로 예측됩니다.

상업 부문은 상업용 건물의 급속한 재개발, 도시화의 진전, 그리고 환경 기준을 준수하는 건설 방식의 보급에 힘입어 5.5%라는 가장 높은 연평균 성장률(CAGR)을 나타낼 전망입니다.

지역별 분석

북미는 계속해서 최대의 지역 시장으로, 2025년에는 5억 5,000만 달러 시장 규모를 기록하고 2026년에는 5억 8,000만 달러에 달할 것으로 예측됩니다. 강력한 규제 지원, 성숙한 재활용 인프라, 그리고 인프라 갱신에 대한 지속적인 투자가 미국 및 캐나다 전역 시장 성장을 지속적으로 견인하고 있습니다. 미국 시장만으로도 2026년에는 4억 8,000만 달러에 달할 것으로 예측됩니다.

아시아태평양은 2025년에 5억 달러를 차지하며, 2026년에는 5억 3,000만 달러로 증가할 것으로 예측됩니다. 중국, 인도, 일본의 급속한 도시화, 건설 활동 확대, 정부의 재활용 정책 및 인프라 개발이 이 지역 수요를 견인하고 있습니다. 2026년까지 중국은 2억 달러, 인도는 1억 2,000만 달러, 일본은 8,000만 달러에 달할 것으로 예측됩니다.

유럽에서는 2025년에 3억 1,000만 달러 시장 규모를 기록하고, 2026년에는 3억 2,000만 달러에 달할 것으로 예측됩니다. 이는 엄격한 환경 규제, 순환형 경제 정책, 그리고 지속 가능한 건설을 촉진하는 정부의 인센티브에 힘입은 결과입니다. 독일과 영국은 계속해서 이 지역의 성장을 이끄는 주요 동력으로 자리 잡고 있습니다.

남미는 2025년에 9,000만 달러의 매출을 기록하며, 2026년에도 비슷한 수준의 매출을 유지할 것으로 전망됩니다. 한편, 남미 및 중동 및 아프리카에서는 폐기물 관리 인프라와 지속 가능한 건설 기술에 대한 투자 증가로 인해 계속해서 완만한 성장이 예상됩니다.

최근 업계 동향으로는 2025년 10월 Fornnax Technology가 2차 분쇄기 R-MAX3300을 출시한 것 외에도,Eggersmann Recycling Technology가 2025년 10월에 이동식 임팩트 크러셔 Roktec IC 1000을 도입한 점, Schwing Stetter India가 2025년 3월에 IIT 마드라스와 지속가능성에 초점을 맞춘 제휴 계약을 체결한 점,Remu가 2025년 3월에 신형 조 크러셔 버킷을 출시한 점, 그리고 2024년 7월에 폴란드 카토비체 근교에 최첨단 해체 콘크리트 재활용 시설이 개장된 점을 들 수 있습니다.

목차

제1장 서론

제2장 주요 요약

제3장 시장 역학

제4장 경쟁 구도

제5장 세계의 콘크리트 재활용 장비 시장 규모 추정 및 예측(2021-2034년)

제6장 북미의 콘크리트 재활용 장비 시장 규모 추정 및 예측(2021-2034년)

제7장 남미의 콘크리트 재활용 장비 시장 규모 추정 및 예측(2021-2034년)

제8장 유럽의 콘크리트 재활용 장비 시장 규모 추정 및 예측(2021-2034년)

제9장 중동 및 아프리카의 콘크리트 재활용 장비 시장 규모 추정 및 예측(2021-2034년)

제10장 아시아태평양의 콘크리트 재활용 장비 시장 규모 추정 및 예측(2021-2034년)

제11장 주요 10개사 기업 개요

JHS 26.09.17

Growth Factors of concrete recycling equipment Market

The global concrete recycling equipment market was valued at USD 1.49 billion in 2025 and is projected to grow from USD 1.57 billion in 2026 to USD 2.35 billion by 2034, registering a CAGR of 5.20% during the forecast period. North America led the global market with a 37.20% share in 2025, driven by advanced construction waste management systems, stringent environmental regulations, and rising infrastructure redevelopment activities. The increasing adoption of sustainable construction practices and the growing demand for recycled aggregates are expected to fuel market expansion over the coming years.

Concrete recycling equipment includes crushers, shredders, screeners, conveyors, separators, and washing systems that process demolished concrete into reusable aggregates. These machines reduce landfill waste, lower raw material costs, and support circular economy initiatives in the construction industry. Governments and private developers are increasingly investing in recycling technologies to meet sustainability goals and reduce the environmental impact of construction activities.

Rising Construction and Demolition Activities Drive Market Growth

The rapid increase in construction, demolition, and infrastructure redevelopment projects is one of the major factors driving market growth. Urban expansion, aging infrastructure replacement, and government investments in transportation and public facilities are generating substantial volumes of construction waste, creating strong demand for efficient recycling equipment.

Concrete recycling equipment enables contractors to process demolished concrete into reusable aggregates, reducing disposal costs and minimizing the need for virgin materials. The growing focus on sustainable waste management and circular construction practices is encouraging construction companies to invest in advanced recycling technologies.

High Investment Costs Restrain Market Expansion

Despite favorable growth prospects, the market faces challenges due to the high capital investment required for advanced recycling equipment. Crushers, mobile recycling plants, and automated screening systems involve significant upfront costs, making adoption difficult for small and medium-sized contractors.

In addition, maintenance expenses, energy consumption, and the need for skilled operators increase operational costs. Limited awareness of recycling benefits and inadequate waste segregation practices in several developing economies also restrict equipment utilization and market penetration.

Technological Advancements Create Significant Growth Opportunities

Continuous technological innovation is creating new opportunities for market participants. The integration of AI-powered sorting systems, energy-efficient processing technologies, and automated recycling solutions is improving productivity while reducing operational costs.

Portable and on-site concrete recycling equipment is also gaining popularity as contractors seek to process demolition waste directly at project sites. This approach minimizes transportation expenses, lowers carbon emissions, and accelerates project completion, making it an attractive solution for both large-scale and medium-sized construction projects.

Sustainable Construction Emerges as a Key Market Trend

The global shift toward sustainable construction has become one of the strongest trends influencing the concrete recycling equipment market. Governments, developers, and contractors are increasingly prioritizing environmentally responsible construction methods that reduce landfill waste and carbon emissions.

Growing environmental awareness, stricter waste management regulations, and expanding circular economy initiatives are encouraging the adoption of advanced recycling equipment capable of producing high-quality recycled aggregates comparable to virgin construction materials.

Market Segmentation

By Product Type

The crushers segment is expected to dominate the market with a 42.04% share in 2026, generating approximately USD 0.59 billion in revenue. Crushers play a critical role in breaking down demolished concrete into reusable aggregates, making them the most widely adopted equipment category. The segment is also projected to register the highest CAGR of 6.5% during the forecast period due to increasing demand for recycled construction materials.

By Mobility Type

The stationary segment is projected to account for 56.05% of the global market in 2026, supported by its high processing capacity, durability, and suitability for large-scale recycling facilities.

Meanwhile, the portable segment is anticipated to grow at the fastest CAGR of 5.5%, driven by rising demand for flexible, on-site recycling solutions that reduce transportation costs and improve operational efficiency.

By End User

The infrastructure segment is expected to hold the largest market share of 49.68% in 2026, owing to increasing investments in roads, bridges, airports, and public infrastructure projects requiring sustainable demolition waste management.

The commercial segment is forecast to record the highest CAGR of 5.5%, supported by rapid redevelopment of commercial buildings, increasing urbanization, and growing adoption of environmentally compliant construction practices.

Regional Analysis

North America remained the largest regional market, generating USD 0.55 billion in 2025 and projected to reach USD 0.58 billion in 2026. Strong regulatory support, mature recycling infrastructure, and ongoing investments in infrastructure renewal continue to drive market growth across the U.S. and Canada. The U.S. market alone is projected to reach USD 0.48 billion in 2026.

Asia Pacific accounted for USD 0.50 billion in 2025 and is expected to increase to USD 0.53 billion in 2026. Rapid urbanization, expanding construction activities, government recycling initiatives, and infrastructure development across China, India, and Japan are fueling regional demand. China is projected to reach USD 0.20 billion, India USD 0.12 billion, and Japan USD 0.08 billion by 2026.

Europe generated USD 0.31 billion in 2025 and is projected to reach USD 0.32 billion in 2026, supported by strict environmental regulations, circular economy policies, and government incentives promoting sustainable construction. Germany and the U.K. remain major contributors to regional growth.

Latin America recorded USD 0.09 billion in 2025 and is expected to maintain similar revenue in 2026, while South America and the Middle East & Africa continue to witness gradual growth through increasing investments in waste management infrastructure and sustainable construction technologies.

Competitive Landscape

The concrete recycling equipment market is highly fragmented, with manufacturers focusing on automation, modular equipment designs, energy-efficient systems, and customized recycling solutions to strengthen their competitive position.

Leading companies operating in the market include MEKA, ELKON, Frumecar, BIBKO, Liebherr, ShinMaywa, Elkayam, Tecwill Oy, Euromecc, Qingzhou Tongyi Heavy Industry Machinery Co., and Elkayam Industries.

Recent industry developments include Fornnax Technology launching the R-MAX3300 secondary shredder in October 2025, Eggersmann Recycling Technology introducing the Roktec IC 1000 mobile impact crusher in October 2025, Schwing Stetter India signing a sustainability-focused partnership with IIT Madras in March 2025, Remu launching new jaw crusher buckets in March 2025, and the opening of an advanced demolition concrete recycling facility near Katowice, Poland, in July 2024.

Conclusion

The global concrete recycling equipment market is poised for steady growth through 2034, driven by expanding infrastructure redevelopment projects, increasing construction waste, and rising demand for sustainable building materials. Advancements in recycling technologies, growing adoption of portable on-site equipment, and supportive environmental regulations will continue to strengthen market opportunities. Although high equipment costs and operational challenges remain barriers, continuous innovation and the global transition toward circular construction practices are expected to support long-term market growth.

Segmentation By Product Type

  • Crushers
  • Shredders
  • Screener and Trommels
  • Conveyor
  • Separator
  • Hopper & Feeders
  • Washing and Dewatering Equipment
  • Others (Dust Suppression Systems, etc.)

By Mobility Type

  • Stationary
  • Portable

By End User

  • Infrastructure
  • Residential
  • Commercial
  • Industrial

By Region

  • North America
    • U.S. (By End User)
    • Canada (By End User)
    • Mexico (By End User)
  • Europe
    • U.K. (By End User)
    • Germany (By End User)
    • France (By End User)
    • Italy (By End User)
    • Spain (By End User)
    • Russia (By End User)
    • Benelux (By End User)
    • Nordics (By End User)
    • Rest of Europe
  • Asia Pacific
    • China (By End User)
    • Japan (By End User)
    • India (By End User)
    • South Korea (By End User)
    • ASEAN (By End User)
    • Oceania (By End User)
    • Rest of Asia Pacific
  • South America
    • Argentina (By End User)
    • Brazil (By End User)
    • Rest of South America
  • Middle East & Africa
    • GCC (By End User)
    • South Africa (By End User)
    • Rest of the Middle East & Africa

Table of Content

1. Introduction

  • 1.1. Definition, By Segment
  • 1.2. Research Methodology/Approach
  • 1.3. Data Sources

2. Executive Summary

3. Market Dynamics

  • 3.1. Macro and Micro Economic Indicators
  • 3.2. Drivers, Restraints, Opportunities, and Trends

4. Competition Landscape

  • 4.1. Business Strategies Adopted by Key Players
  • 4.2. Consolidated SWOT Analysis of Key Players
  • 4.3. Global Concrete Recycling Equipment Key Players Market Share/Ranking, 2025

5. Global Concrete Recycling Equipment Market Size Estimates and Forecasts, By Segments, 2021-2034

  • 5.1. Key Findings
  • 5.2. By Equipment Type (USD Bn)
    • 5.2.1. Crushers
    • 5.2.2. Shredders
    • 5.2.3. Screener and Trommels
    • 5.2.4. Conveyor
    • 5.2.5. Separator
    • 5.2.6. Hopper & Feeders
    • 5.2.7. Washing and Dewatering Equipment
    • 5.2.8. Others (dust suppression systems, etc.)
  • 5.3. By Mobility Type (USD Bn)
    • 5.3.1. Stationary
    • 5.3.2. Portable
  • 5.4. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 5.4.1. Infrastructure
    • 5.4.2. Residential
    • 5.4.3. Commercial
    • 5.4.4. Industrial
  • 5.5. By Region (USD Bn)
    • 5.5.1. North America
    • 5.5.2. South America
    • 5.5.3. Europe
    • 5.5.4. Middle East & Africa
    • 5.5.5. Asia Pacific

6. North America Concrete Recycling Equipment Market Size Estimates and Forecasts, By Segments, 2021-2034

  • 6.1. Key Findings
  • 6.2. By Equipment Type (USD Bn)
    • 6.2.1. Crushers
    • 6.2.2. Shredders
    • 6.2.3. Screener and Trommels
    • 6.2.4. Conveyor
    • 6.2.5. Separator
    • 6.2.6. Hopper & Feeders
    • 6.2.7. Washing and Dewatering Equipment
    • 6.2.8. Others (dust suppression systems, etc.)
  • 6.3. By Mobility Type (USD Bn)
    • 6.3.1. Stationary
    • 6.3.2. Portable
  • 6.4. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 6.4.1. Infrastructure
    • 6.4.2. Residential
    • 6.4.3. Commercial
    • 6.4.4. Industrial
  • 6.5. By Country (USD Bn)
    • 6.5.1. U.S
      • 6.5.1.1. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 6.5.2. Canada
      • 6.5.2.1. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 6.5.3. Mexico
      • 6.5.3.1. By End User (USD Bn)

7. South America Concrete Recycling Equipment Market Size Estimates and Forecasts, By Segments, 2021-2034

  • 7.1. Key Findings
  • 7.2. By Equipment Type (USD Bn)
    • 7.2.1. Crushers
    • 7.2.2. Shredders
    • 7.2.3. Screener and Trommels
    • 7.2.4. Conveyor
    • 7.2.5. Separator
    • 7.2.6. Hopper & Feeders
    • 7.2.7. Washing and Dewatering Equipment
    • 7.2.8. Others (dust suppression systems, etc.)
  • 7.3. By Mobility Type (USD Bn)
    • 7.3.1. Stationary
    • 7.3.2. Portable
  • 7.4. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 7.4.1. Infrastructure
    • 7.4.2. Residential
    • 7.4.3. Commercial
    • 7.4.4. Industrial
  • 7.5. By Country (USD Bn)
    • 7.5.1. Brazil
      • 7.5.1.1. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 7.5.2. Argentina
      • 7.5.2.1. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 7.5.3. Rest of South America

8. Europe Concrete Recycling Equipment Market Size Estimates and Forecasts, By Segments, 2021-2034

  • 8.1. Key Findings
  • 8.2. By Equipment Type (USD Bn)
    • 8.2.1. Crushers
    • 8.2.2. Shredders
    • 8.2.3. Screener and Trommels
    • 8.2.4. Conveyor
    • 8.2.5. Separator
    • 8.2.6. Hopper & Feeders
    • 8.2.7. Washing and Dewatering Equipment
    • 8.2.8. Others (dust suppression systems, etc.)
  • 8.3. By Mobility Type (USD Bn)
    • 8.3.1. Stationary
    • 8.3.2. Portable
  • 8.4. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 8.4.1. Infrastructure
    • 8.4.2. Residential
    • 8.4.3. Commercial
    • 8.4.4. Industrial
  • 8.5. By Country (USD Bn)
    • 8.5.1. U.K.
      • 8.5.1.1. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 8.5.2. Germany
      • 8.5.2.1. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 8.5.3. France
      • 8.5.3.1. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 8.5.4. Spain
      • 8.5.4.1. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 8.5.5. Italy
      • 8.5.5.1. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 8.5.6. BENELUX
      • 8.5.6.1. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 8.5.7. Nordics
      • 8.5.7.1. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 8.5.8. Russia
      • 8.5.8.1. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 8.5.9. Rest of Europe

9. Middle East & Africa Concrete Recycling Equipment Market Size Estimates and Forecasts, By Segments, 2021-2034

  • 9.1. Key Findings
  • 9.2. By Equipment Type (USD Bn)
    • 9.2.1. Crushers
    • 9.2.2. Shredders
    • 9.2.3. Screener and Trommels
    • 9.2.4. Conveyor
    • 9.2.5. Separator
    • 9.2.6. Hopper & Feeders
    • 9.2.7. Washing and Dewatering Equipment
    • 9.2.8. Others (dust suppression systems, etc.)
  • 9.3. By Mobility Type (USD Bn)
    • 9.3.1. Stationary
    • 9.3.2. Portable
  • 9.4. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 9.4.1. Infrastructure
    • 9.4.2. Residential
    • 9.4.3. Commercial
    • 9.4.4. Industrial
  • 9.5. By Country (USD Bn)
    • 9.5.1. GCC Countries
      • 9.5.1.1. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 9.5.2. South Africa
      • 9.5.2.1. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 9.5.3. Rest of Middle East & Africa

10. Asia Pacific Concrete Recycling Equipment Market Size Estimates and Forecasts, By Segments, 2021-2034

  • 10.1. Key Findings
  • 10.2. By Equipment Type (USD Bn)
    • 10.2.1. Crushers
    • 10.2.2. Shredders
    • 10.2.3. Screener and Trommels
    • 10.2.4. Conveyor
    • 10.2.5. Separator
    • 10.2.6. Hopper & Feeders
    • 10.2.7. Washing and Dewatering Equipment
    • 10.2.8. Others (dust suppression systems, etc.)
  • 10.3. By Mobility Type (USD Bn)
    • 10.3.1. Stationary
    • 10.3.2. Portable
  • 10.4. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 10.4.1. Infrastructure
    • 10.4.2. Residential
    • 10.4.3. Commercial
    • 10.4.4. Industrial
  • 10.5. By Country (USD Bn)
    • 10.5.1. China
      • 10.5.1.1. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 10.5.2. India
      • 10.5.2.1. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 10.5.3. Japan
      • 10.5.3.1. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 10.5.4. South Korea
      • 10.5.4.1. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 10.5.5. ASEAN
      • 10.5.5.1. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 10.5.6. Oceania
      • 10.5.6.1. By End User (USD Bn)
    • 10.5.7. Rest of Asia Pacific

11. Company Profiles for Top 10 Players (Based on data availability in public domain and/or on paid databases)

  • 11.1. MEKA
    • 11.1.1. Overview
      • 11.1.1.1. Key Management
      • 11.1.1.2. Headquarters
      • 11.1.1.3. Offerings/Business Segments
    • 11.1.2. Key Details (Key details are consolidated data and not product/service specific)
      • 11.1.2.1. Employee Size
      • 11.1.2.2. Past and Current Revenue
      • 11.1.2.3. Geographical Share
      • 11.1.2.4. Business Segment Share
      • 11.1.2.5. Recent Developments
  • 11.2. ELKON
    • 11.2.1. Overview
      • 11.2.1.1. Key Management
      • 11.2.1.2. Headquarters
      • 11.2.1.3. Offerings/Business Segments
    • 11.2.2. Key Details (Key details are consolidated data and not product/service specific)
      • 11.2.2.1. Employee Size
      • 11.2.2.2. Past and Current Revenue
      • 11.2.2.3. Geographical Share
      • 11.2.2.4. Business Segment Share
      • 11.2.2.5. Recent Developments
  • 11.3. Frumecar
    • 11.3.1. Overview
      • 11.3.1.1. Key Management
      • 11.3.1.2. Headquarters
      • 11.3.1.3. Offerings/Business Segments
    • 11.3.2. Key Details (Key details are consolidated data and not product/service specific)
      • 11.3.2.1. Employee Size
      • 11.3.2.2. Past and Current Revenue
      • 11.3.2.3. Geographical Share
      • 11.3.2.4. Business Segment Share
      • 11.3.2.5. Recent Developments
  • 11.4. BIBKO
    • 11.4.1. Overview
      • 11.4.1.1. Key Management
      • 11.4.1.2. Headquarters
      • 11.4.1.3. Offerings/Business Segments
    • 11.4.2. Key Details (Key details are consolidated data and not product/service specific)
      • 11.4.2.1. Employee Size
      • 11.4.2.2. Past and Current Revenue
      • 11.4.2.3. Geographical Share
      • 11.4.2.4. Business Segment Share
      • 11.4.2.5. Recent Developments
  • 11.5. Liebherr
    • 11.5.1. Overview
      • 11.5.1.1. Key Management
      • 11.5.1.2. Headquarters
      • 11.5.1.3. Offerings/Business Segments
    • 11.5.2. Key Details (Key details are consolidated data and not product/service specific)
      • 11.5.2.1. Employee Size
      • 11.5.2.2. Past and Current Revenue
      • 11.5.2.3. Geographical Share
      • 11.5.2.4. Business Segment Share
      • 11.5.2.5. Recent Developments
  • 11.6. ShinMaywa
    • 11.6.1. Overview
      • 11.6.1.1. Key Management
      • 11.6.1.2. Headquarters
      • 11.6.1.3. Offerings/Business Segments
    • 11.6.2. Key Details (Key details are consolidated data and not product/service specific)
      • 11.6.2.1. Employee Size
      • 11.6.2.2. Past and Current Revenue
      • 11.6.2.3. Geographical Share
      • 11.6.2.4. Business Segment Share
      • 11.6.2.5. Recent Developments
  • 11.7. Elkayam
    • 11.7.1. Overview
      • 11.7.1.1. Key Management
      • 11.7.1.2. Headquarters
      • 11.7.1.3. Offerings/Business Segments
    • 11.7.2. Key Details (Key details are consolidated data and not product/service specific)
      • 11.7.2.1. Employee Size
      • 11.7.2.2. Past and Current Revenue
      • 11.7.2.3. Geographical Share
      • 11.7.2.4. Business Segment Share
      • 11.7.2.5. Recent Developments
  • 11.8. Tecwill Oy
    • 11.8.1. Overview
      • 11.8.1.1. Key Management
      • 11.8.1.2. Headquarters
      • 11.8.1.3. Offerings/Business Segments
    • 11.8.2. Key Details (Key details are consolidated data and not product/service specific)
      • 11.8.2.1. Employee Size
      • 11.8.2.2. Past and Current Revenue
      • 11.8.2.3. Geographical Share
      • 11.8.2.4. Business Segment Share
      • 11.8.2.5. Recent Developments
  • 11.9. Euromec
    • 11.9.1. Overview
      • 11.9.1.1. Key Management
      • 11.9.1.2. Headquarters
      • 11.9.1.3. Offerings/Business Segments
    • 11.9.2. Key Details (Key details are consolidated data and not product/service specific)
      • 11.9.2.1. Employee Size
      • 11.9.2.2. Past and Current Revenue
      • 11.9.2.3. Geographical Share
      • 11.9.2.4. Business Segment Share
      • 11.9.2.5. Recent Developments
  • 11.10. Qingzhou Tongyi Heavy Industry Machinery Co.
    • 11.10.1. Overview
      • 11.10.1.1. Key Management
      • 11.10.1.2. Headquarters
      • 11.10.1.3. Offerings/Business Segments
    • 11.10.2. Key Details (Key details are consolidated data and not product/service specific)
      • 11.10.2.1. Employee Size
      • 11.10.2.2. Past and Current Revenue
      • 11.10.2.3. Geographical Share
      • 11.10.2.4. Business Segment Share
      • 11.10.2.5. Recent Developments
샘플 요청 목록
0 건의 상품을 선택 중
목록 보기
전체삭제
문의
원하시는 정보를
찾아 드릴까요?
문의주시면 필요한 정보를
신속하게 찾아드릴게요.
02-2025-2992
email
문의하기