시장보고서
상품코드
2114524

화학 발광 면역분석(CLIA) 시장 : 시장 점유율 분석, 업계 동향 및 통계, 성장 예측(2026-2031년)

Chemiluminescence Immunoassay (CLIA) - Market Share Analysis, Industry Trends & Statistics, Growth Forecasts (2026 - 2031)

발행일: | 리서치사: 구분자 Mordor Intelligence | 페이지 정보: 영문 | 배송안내 : 2-3일 (영업일 기준)

    
    
    




■ 보고서에 따라 최신 정보로 업데이트하여 보내드립니다. 배송일정은 문의해 주시기 바랍니다.

가격
PDF & Excel (Single User License) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 1명만 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 파일 내 텍스트 등의 Copy & Paste 가능합니다. 인쇄 가능하며 인쇄물의 이용 범위는 PDF 이용 범위와 동일합니다.
US $ 4,750 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 6,519,000
PDF & Excel (Team License: Up to 7 Users) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 동일 기업내 7명까지 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 파일 내 텍스트 등의 Copy & Paste 가능합니다. 인쇄 가능하며 인쇄물의 이용 범위는 PDF 이용 범위와 동일합니다.
US $ 5,250 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 7,206,000
PDF & Excel (Site License) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 동일한 지리적 위치에 있는 사업장내 모든 분이 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 파일 내 텍스트 등의 Copy & Paste 가능합니다. 인쇄 가능하며 인쇄물의 이용 범위는 PDF 이용 범위와 동일합니다.
US $ 6,500 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 8,921,000
PDF & Excel (Corporate License) help
PDF & Excel 보고서를 동일 기업의 전 세계 모든 분이 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 파일 내 텍스트 등의 Copy & Paste 가능합니다. 인쇄 가능하며 인쇄물의 이용 범위는 PDF 이용 범위와 동일합니다.
US $ 8,750 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 12,010,000
※ 부가세 별도
한글목차
영문목차

Mordor Intelligence에 의하면, 화학 발광 면역분석 시장 규모는 2025년에 102억 6,000만 달러로 평가되었고, 2026년 109억 3,000만 달러에서 2031년까지 149억 9,000만 달러에 이를 것으로 예상되며, 예측 기간(2026-2031년) CAGR은 6.52%를 나타낼 전망입니다.

Chemiluminescence Immunoassay(CLIA)-Market-IMG1

본 보고서는 제품 유형별(분석 장비, 시약, 소모품), 기술 플랫폼별(마이크로플레이트 CLIA 등), 용도별(종양학, 자가면역질환, 감염증 등), 검체 유형별(혈액 등), 최종 사용자별(병원·임상검사실 등), 지역별(북미, 유럽 등)로 분류되어 있습니다. 시장 전망은 금액(달러) 기준으로 제시되어 있습니다.

세계의 화학 발광 면역분석(CLIA) 시장 동향 및 인사이트

신흥 경제국에서의 진단 인프라 확대

병원의 현대화, 국가 선별 검사 프로그램, 민관 협력 검사 네트워크에 대한 급속한 투자가 고처리량 CLIA 기기에 대한 전례 없는 수요를 견인하고 있습니다. 중국의 대규모 지방 센터에서는 현재 주변 현립 병원을 지원하기 위해 시간당 3,000건의 검사를 처리할 수 있는 완전 자동화 라인을 도입하고 있습니다. 인도의 2차 도시들도 유사한 추세를 보이고 있으며, 인력 부족을 해소하기 위해 소형 분석기와 클라우드 기반 LIS를 결합하고 있습니다. 결핵 및 간염 선별 검사에 대한 다자간 자금 지원으로 인해 아프리카와 라틴아메리카에서 CLIA 도입이 더욱 정착되고 있습니다. 각 벤더사는 불안정한 전력 공급과 제한된 냉방 환경에도 견딜 수 있는 모듈식 플랫폼을 제공하여, 다양한 기후 조건에서도 검사 성능을 보장하고 있습니다. 시약 파우치의 기술 혁신으로 보관 기간이 연장되어 콜드체인에 대한 의존도와 총 소유 비용이 감소하고 있습니다.

만성 질환 및 감염증 유병률 증가

당뇨병, 심혈관 질환, 암의 전 세계 유병률은 해마다 증가하고 있으며, 바이오마커 검사 수요도 꾸준히 증가하고 있습니다. 동시에 뎅기열, 지카열 및 신종 호흡기 바이러스의 재발성 유행으로 인해 병원체의 신속 검출에 대한 수요가 높아지고 있습니다. CLIA 플랫폼은 아토몰 수준의 감도를 실현하여, 임상의가 질환을 더 조기에 검출함과 동시에 보다 정확한 치료 개입을 수행할 수 있게 해줍니다. 현재 단일 분자 분석법을 통해 수 분 이내에 심근 트로포닌을 정량할 수 있게 되어, 응급 환자 분류의 지침으로 활용되고 있습니다. 종양학 검사실에서는 PSA, AFP, pTau217의 초저농도(pM 수준) 검출을 활용하여 치료 반응 및 재발 위험을 모니터링하고 있습니다. 이러한 임상적 요구가 시약의 지속적인 소비를 뒷받침하며, 검사 항목의 지속적인 개발을 촉진하고 있습니다.

장기화되는 규제 승인 절차

EU의 IVDR(체외진단용 의료기기 규정)에서는 모든 신규 면역측정법에 대해 광범위한 시판 후 조사를 포함한 통합된 성능 평가가 의무화되어 있습니다. 많은 소규모 제조업체는 필요한 임상 데이터를 수집할 자원이 부족하여 유럽 내 출시가 18-24개월 지연되고 있습니다. 미국에서는 단계적인 LDT(병원 내 검사) 규제로 인해 병원 검사실은 병원 내 검사에 대해 시판 전 신고를 제출해야 하며, 그 결과 예산이 FDA 승인을 받은 키트로 전환되고 있습니다. 규정 준수 담당 팀은 강화된 요건을 준수하기 위해 품질 관리 시스템, 추적성 파일 및 사이버 보안 관련 문서를 업데이트해야 합니다. 이러한 다층적인 심사로 인해 시장 출시까지의 기간이 길어지고, 이용 가능한 검사의 다양성이 좁아질 가능성이 있습니다.

부문 분석

시약은 화학 발광 면역분석 시장을 뒷받침하는 반복 구매 주기의 혜택을 받아 2025년 매출의 53.60%를 차지했습니다. 독자적으로 개발된 발광체 배합은 높은 가격 책정이 가능하여 ‘면도기와 면도날’형 비즈니스 모델을 촉진하고 있습니다. 시약과 관련된 화학발광 면역측정법 시장 규모는 자가면역 질환 및 종양학 관련 검사 항목이 확대됨에 따라 연평균 성장률(CAGR) 6.11%로 성장할 것으로 전망됩니다. 각 제조업체는 효소를 보호하는 파우치를 채택하여 안정성을 높이고, 고온 지역에서의 유통을 지원하고 있습니다.

분석 장비는 현재 시장 규모는 작지만, 검사실의 현대화 및 네트워크 통합을 배경으로 연평균 성장률(CAGR) 6.98%로 확대되고 있습니다. 컴팩트한 벤치탑형 시스템은 진료소 검사실을 대상으로 하는 반면, 고처리량형 플로어 모델은 검사 센터를 위해 시간당 최대 3,600건의 검사를 처리합니다. 향후 호환성을 갖춘 모듈식 설계로 설치 면적을 확대하지 않고도 처리 능력을 업그레이드할 수 있습니다. 소모품(캘리브레이터, 컨트롤, 마이크로플루이딕스 플레이트)이 생태계를 완성하여 추적 가능한 결과와 규제 준수를 보장합니다.

자기 입자 아키텍처는 빠른 분리 속도와 낮은 배경 신호 덕분에 2025년 화학 발광 면역 분석법 시장에서 45.70%의 점유율을 차지했습니다. 자성 입자 시스템을 이용한 화학 발광 면역 분석법 시장 규모는 연평균 성장률(CAGR) 6.18%를 기록하며, 2031년까지 67억 3,000만 달러에 달할 것으로 예측됩니다. 성게와 같은 모양의 마이크로비드는 유효 표면적을 증가시켜 효소 결합 및 측정 감도를 높입니다.

플래시/엔핸스드 CLIA는 강렬하고 수명이 짧은 광자 버스트를 생성하는 입체 장애가 있는 디옥세탄 기질에 힘입어 8.26%라는 가장 높은 성장률을 기록하고 있습니다. 이 기술로 인해 배양 시간이 5분 미만으로 단축되어 일일 처리 능력이 향상됩니다. 마이크로플레이트 CLIA는 기존 장비가 주류를 이루는 분야에서 여전히 지지를 얻고 있는 반면, CMIA는 응급실의 심장 트로포닌 등 펨토몰 수준의 검출 한계를 필요로 하는 특수한 틈새 시장을 충족시키고 있습니다.

지역별 분석

북미는 2025년에 전 세계 매출의 35.70%를 차지한 것으로 평가되었으며, 광범위한 보험 환급, 활발한 검사실 통합, 그리고 강력한 연구 개발 파이프라인에 힘입고 있습니다. 미국의 검사실에서는 FDA의 최신 정밀 종양학 프레임워크에 따라 승인된 동반 진단 분석법이 빠르게 도입되면서 검사 메뉴 확대를 뒷받침하고 있습니다. 캐나다와 멕시코에서는 만성 질환 프로그램에 대한 지출이 증가하여 화학 발광 면역분석 시장을 더욱 확대시키고 있습니다.

아시아태평양은 진단 인프라에 대한 대규모 공공 투자의 뒷받침으로 연평균 성장률(CAGR) 9.61%로 성장을 지속하고, 있습니다. 중국의 1급 병원에서는 지역 기준 검사 기관과 연계된 자동화 CLIA 라인이 도입되고 있는 반면, 국내 공급업체들은 수출 확대를 위한 노력을 가속화하고 있습니다. 일본에서는 고령화에 따라 심장 및 내분비 마커 검사 건수가 높은 수준을 유지하고 있으며, 인도에서는 확대되는 민간 병원 네트워크가 중처리량형 분석기 구매를 견인하고 있습니다.

유럽에서는 IVDR로의 전환기에도 견조한 수요가 유지되고 있습니다. 독일, 프랑스, 영국에서는 종양학 및 감염증 선별 검사가 표준화되어 시약 소비가 안정적으로 유지되고 있습니다. 그러나 적합성 평가 기간이 장기화되면서 신규 분석법의 출시가 일시적으로 지연되고 있습니다. 동유럽 국가들에서는 EU의 결속 기금을 활용하여 검사실 자동화를 추진하고 있으며, 서유럽 국가들과의 역량 격차를 좁혀가고 있습니다. 중동 및 아프리카 및 남미에서는 정부의 질병 감시 프로그램 강화와 민간 진단 체인의 확대를 배경으로, 낮은 기저 수준에서 두 자릿수의 검사 건수 성장을 보이고 있습니다.

기타 혜택 :

  • 엑셀 형식 시장 예측(ME) 시트
  • 3개월간의 애널리스트 지원

자주 묻는 질문

  • 화학 발광 면역분석 시장 규모는 어떻게 예측되나요?
  • 화학 발광 면역분석 시장에서 시약의 매출 비중은 어떻게 되나요?
  • 아시아태평양 지역의 화학 발광 면역분석 시장 성장률은 어떻게 되나요?
  • 북미 지역의 화학 발광 면역분석 시장 매출 비중은 어떻게 되나요?
  • 화학 발광 면역분석 시장에서 분석 장비의 성장률은 어떻게 되나요?
  • 자기 입자 아키텍처의 시장 점유율은 어떻게 되나요?
  • 플래시/엔핸스드 CLIA의 성장률은 어떻게 되나요?

목차

제1장 서론

제2장 조사 방법

제3장 주요 요약

제4장 시장 구도

제5장 시장 규모 및 성장 예측

제6장 경쟁 구도

제7장 시장 기회 및 향후 전망

AJY 26.08.26

According to Mordor Intelligence, the chemiluminescence immunoassay market size was valued at USD 10.26 billion in 2025 and estimated to grow from USD 10.93 billion in 2026 to reach USD 14.99 billion by 2031, at a CAGR of 6.52% during the forecast period (2026-2031).

Chemiluminescence Immunoassay (CLIA) - Market - IMG1

This report is Segmented by Product Type (Analyzers, Reagents, and Consumables), Technology Platform (Microplate CLIA, and More), Application (Oncology, Autoimmune Disorders, Infectious Disease, and More), Sample Type (Blood, and More), End User (Hospital & Clinical Laboratories, and More), and Geography (North America, Europe, and More). The Market Forecasts are Provided in Terms of Value (USD).

Global Chemiluminescence Immunoassay (CLIA) Market Trends and Insights

Expanding Diagnostic Infrastructure in Emerging Economies

Rapid investment in hospital modernization, national screening programs, and public-private laboratory networks is driving unprecedented demand for high-throughput CLIA instruments. Large provincial centers in China now install fully automated lines capable of 3,000 tests per hour to serve surrounding county hospitals. India's tier-2 cities follow similar trajectories, pairing compact analyzers with cloud-based LIS to overcome personnel shortages. Multilateral financing for tuberculosis and hepatitis screening further embeds CLIA capacity in Africa and Latin America. Vendors respond with modular platforms that tolerate unstable power and limited HVAC, safeguarding assay performance across variable climates. Reagent pouch innovations extend shelf life, lowering cold-chain dependence and total cost of ownership.

Rising Prevalence of Chronic & Infectious Diseases

Global incidence of diabetes, cardiovascular disorders, and cancer climbs each year, creating a steady volume of biomarker testing episodes. Simultaneously, recurrent outbreaks of dengue, Zika, and novel respiratory viruses elevate demand for rapid pathogen detection. CLIA platforms deliver attomole-level sensitivity, enabling clinicians to detect disease earlier and tailor interventions more precisely. Single-molecule assays now quantify cardiac troponin within minutes, guiding emergency triage. Oncology labs leverage ultra-low pM detection of PSA, AFP, and pTau217 to monitor therapy response and recurrence risk. These clinical imperatives reinforce recurrent reagent consumption and stimulate continuous menu development.

Lengthy Regulatory Approval Cycles

The EU IVDR mandates centralized performance evaluation for every new immunoassay, including extensive post-market surveillance. Many small manufacturers lack resources to compile the required clinical data, delaying European launches by 18-24 months. In the United States, phased LDT oversight compels hospital labs to submit pre-market notifications for in-house assays, redirecting budgets toward FDA-cleared kits. Compliance teams must update quality-management systems, traceability files, and cyber-security documentation to align with tightened requirements. These layers of review extend time-to-market and may narrow the diversity of available tests.

Other drivers and restraints analyzed in the detailed report include:

  1. Technological Convergence with Lab Automation
  2. Multiparametric Panel Expansion Driving Lab Consolidation
  3. Supply-Chain Concentration Risks

For complete list of drivers and restraints, kindly check the Table Of Contents.

Segment Analysis

Reagents generated 53.60% of 2025 revenue, benefiting from repeat purchase cycles that underpin the chemiluminescence immunoassay market. Proprietary luminophore formulations command premium pricing and foster razor-and-blade economics. The chemiluminescence immunoassay market size tied to reagents is projected to grow at 6.11% CAGR as menu breadth expands across autoimmune and oncology parameters. Manufacturers enhance stability with enzyme-protected pouches, supporting distribution in high-temperature geographies.

Analyzers, though smaller in current value, advance at 6.98% CAGR on the back of laboratory modernization and network consolidation. Compact benchtop systems target physician-office labs, while high-throughput floor models process up to 3,600 tests per hour for reference centers. Forward-compatible modular designs allow capacity upgrades without footprint expansion. Consumables-calibrators, controls, and microfluidic plates-round out the ecosystem, ensuring traceable results and regulatory compliance.

Magnetic-particle architectures captured 45.70% chemiluminescence immunoassay market share in 2025, owing to rapid separation kinetics and low background signal. The chemiluminescence immunoassay market size for magnetic-particle systems is forecast to reach USD 6.73 billion by 2031 at 6.18% CAGR. Sea-urchin-like microbeads increase effective surface area, amplifying enzyme binding and assay sensitivity.

Flash/enhanced CLIA records the fastest 8.26% growth, propelled by sterically hindered dioxetane substrates that generate intense, short-lived photon bursts. This technology slashes incubation times to under five minutes, enabling higher daily throughput. Microplate CLIA retains traction where legacy equipment dominates, whereas CMIA addresses specialized niches requiring femtomolar detection limits such as cardiac troponin in emergency departments.

Complete Report Scope:

  • By Product Type
    • Analyzers
      • Automated
      • Semi-Automated
    • Reagents
      • Luminophore-Based
      • Enzyme-Enhanced
    • Consumables
  • By Technology Platform
    • Microplate CLIA
    • Magnetic-Particle CLIA
    • Flash/Enhanced CLIA
    • Chemifluorescent Microparticle Immunoassay (CMIA)
  • By Application
    • Oncology
    • Autoimmune Disorders
    • Infectious Diseases
    • Cardiovascular Diseases
    • Endocrine Disorders
    • Others
  • By Sample Type
    • Blood
    • Urine
    • Saliva
    • Other Body Fluids
  • By End User
    • Hospital & Clinical Laboratories
    • Pharmaceutical & Biotechnology Companies
    • Reference & Central Labs
    • Academic & Research Institutes
  • Geography
    • North America
      • United States
      • Canada
      • Mexico
    • Europe
      • Germany
      • United Kingdom
      • France
      • Italy
      • Spain
      • Rest of Europe
    • Asia-Pacific
      • China
      • Japan
      • India
      • South Korea
      • Australia
      • Rest of Asia-Pacific
    • Middle East and Africa
      • GCC
      • South Africa
      • Rest of Middle East and Africa
    • South America
      • Brazil
      • Argentina
      • Rest of South America

Geography Analysis

North America generated 35.70% of global revenue in 2025, supported by extensive reimbursement, robust laboratory consolidation, and strong R&D pipelines. U.S. laboratories rapidly adopt companion-diagnostic assays cleared under the FDA's latest precision-oncology framework, reinforcing menu growth. Canada and Mexico increase spending on chronic-disease programs, further enlarging the chemiluminescence immunoassay market.

Asia-Pacific advances at a 9.61% CAGR, propelled by large-scale public investment in diagnostic infrastructure. China's tier-one hospitals adopt automated CLIA lines that interface with regional reference labs, while domestic vendors accelerate export ambitions. Japan's aging demographic sustains high test volumes for cardiac and endocrine markers, and India's expanding private-hospital networks drive purchasing of mid-throughput analyzers.

Europe maintains solid demand amid IVDR transition. Germany, France, and the United Kingdom standardize oncology and infectious disease screening pathways, anchoring reagent consumption. However, extended conformity assessments temporarily delay new assay launches. Eastern European nations employ EU cohesion funds to upgrade laboratory automation, closing the capacity gap with Western peers. Middle East & Africa and South America exhibit double-digit volume growth from a lower base as governments strengthen disease-surveillance programs and private diagnostics chains expand.

  1. Roche
  2. Abbott Laboratories
  3. Siemens Healthineers
  4. Danaher
  5. DiaSorin
  6. Sysmex
  7. Mindray
  8. Shenzhen New Industries Biomedical Engineering Co., Ltd. (SNIBE)
  9. QuidelOrtho
  10. Thermo Fisher Scientific
  11. bioMerieux
  12. Randox Laboratories
  13. Tosoh
  14. HyTest Ltd.
  15. Beckton Dickinson
  16. Getinge
  17. Merck
  18. Tecan Group
  19. Werfen S.A.
  20. Autobio Diagnostics Co., Ltd.

Additional Benefits:

  • The market estimate (ME) sheet in Excel format
  • 3 months of analyst support

TABLE OF CONTENTS

1 Introduction

  • 1.1 Study Assumptions & Market Definition
  • 1.2 Scope of the Study

2 Research Methodology

3 Executive Summary

4 Market Landscape

  • 4.1 Market Overview
  • 4.2 Market Drivers
    • 4.2.1 Expansion Of Centralized & Decentralized Diagnostic Infrastructure In Emerging Economies
    • 4.2.2 Growing Prevalence Of Chronic & Infectious Diseases Necessitating High-Sensitivity Immunoassays
    • 4.2.3 Technological Convergence Of CLIA Analyzers With Total-Lab Automation & LIS Integration
    • 4.2.4 Continuous Menu Expansion Of Multiparametric Panels Driving Laboratory Consolidation
    • 4.2.5 Favorable Reimbursement & Public-Health Screening Programs For Oncology And Infectious Diseases
  • 4.3 Market Restraints
    • 4.3.1 Lengthy Regulatory Approval & Compliance Cycles Under Evolving IVDR/FDA Frameworks
    • 4.3.2 Supply-Chain Concentration For Key Chemiluminescent Substrates And Magnetic Particles
    • 4.3.3 Limited Cross-Platform Standardization Hindering Analyzer Interoperability & Lab Workflow
  • 4.4 Technological Outlook
  • 4.5 Porter's Five Forces
    • 4.5.1 Threat of New Entrants
    • 4.5.2 Bargaining Power of Buyers
    • 4.5.3 Bargaining Power of Suppliers
    • 4.5.4 Threat of Substitutes
    • 4.5.5 Intensity of Competitive Rivalry

5 Market Size & Growth Forecasts (Value, USD)

  • 5.1 By Product Type
    • 5.1.1 Analyzers
      • 5.1.1.1 Automated
      • 5.1.1.2 Semi-Automated
    • 5.1.2 Reagents
      • 5.1.2.1 Luminophore-Based
      • 5.1.2.2 Enzyme-Enhanced
    • 5.1.3 Consumables
  • 5.2 By Technology Platform
    • 5.2.1 Microplate CLIA
    • 5.2.2 Magnetic-Particle CLIA
    • 5.2.3 Flash/Enhanced CLIA
    • 5.2.4 Chemifluorescent Microparticle Immunoassay (CMIA)
  • 5.3 By Application
    • 5.3.1 Oncology
    • 5.3.2 Autoimmune Disorders
    • 5.3.3 Infectious Diseases
    • 5.3.4 Cardiovascular Diseases
    • 5.3.5 Endocrine Disorders
    • 5.3.6 Others
  • 5.4 By Sample Type
    • 5.4.1 Blood
    • 5.4.2 Urine
    • 5.4.3 Saliva
    • 5.4.4 Other Body Fluids
  • 5.5 By End User
    • 5.5.1 Hospital & Clinical Laboratories
    • 5.5.2 Pharmaceutical & Biotechnology Companies
    • 5.5.3 Reference & Central Labs
    • 5.5.4 Academic & Research Institutes
  • 5.6 Geography
    • 5.6.1 North America
      • 5.6.1.1 United States
      • 5.6.1.2 Canada
      • 5.6.1.3 Mexico
    • 5.6.2 Europe
      • 5.6.2.1 Germany
      • 5.6.2.2 United Kingdom
      • 5.6.2.3 France
      • 5.6.2.4 Italy
      • 5.6.2.5 Spain
      • 5.6.2.6 Rest of Europe
    • 5.6.3 Asia-Pacific
      • 5.6.3.1 China
      • 5.6.3.2 Japan
      • 5.6.3.3 India
      • 5.6.3.4 South Korea
      • 5.6.3.5 Australia
      • 5.6.3.6 Rest of Asia-Pacific
    • 5.6.4 Middle East and Africa
      • 5.6.4.1 GCC
      • 5.6.4.2 South Africa
      • 5.6.4.3 Rest of Middle East and Africa
    • 5.6.5 South America
      • 5.6.5.1 Brazil
      • 5.6.5.2 Argentina
      • 5.6.5.3 Rest of South America

6 Competitive Landscape

  • 6.1 Market Concentration
  • 6.2 Market Share Analysis
  • 6.3 Company Profiles (includes Global level Overview, Market level overview, Core Business Segments, Financials, Headcount, Key Information, Market Rank, Market Share, Products and Services, and analysis of Recent Developments)
    • 6.3.1 F. Hoffmann-La Roche AG
    • 6.3.2 Abbott Laboratories
    • 6.3.3 Siemens Healthineers AG
    • 6.3.4 Danaher Corporation (Beckman Coulter Inc.)
    • 6.3.5 DiaSorin S.p.A.
    • 6.3.6 Sysmex Corporation
    • 6.3.7 Shenzhen Mindray Bio-Medical Electronics Co., Ltd.
    • 6.3.8 Shenzhen New Industries Biomedical Engineering Co., Ltd. (SNIBE)
    • 6.3.9 QuidelOrtho Corporation
    • 6.3.10 Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc.
    • 6.3.11 BioMerieux SA
    • 6.3.12 Randox Laboratories Ltd.
    • 6.3.13 Tosoh Corporation
    • 6.3.14 HyTest Ltd.
    • 6.3.15 Becton, Dickinson and Company
    • 6.3.16 Getein Biotech, Inc.
    • 6.3.17 Merck KGaA
    • 6.3.18 Tecan Group Ltd.
    • 6.3.19 Werfen S.A.
    • 6.3.20 Autobio Diagnostics Co., Ltd.

7 Market Opportunities & Future Outlook

  • 7.1 White-space & Unmet-Need Assessment
샘플 요청 목록
0 건의 상품을 선택 중
목록 보기
전체삭제
문의
원하시는 정보를
찾아 드릴까요?
문의주시면 필요한 정보를
신속하게 찾아드릴게요.
02-2025-2992
email
문의하기