시장보고서
상품코드
2146265

파워 리튬 배터리 캔 - 세계 시장 점유율과 순위, 총판매량 및 수요 예측(2026-2032)

Power Lithium Battery Cans - Global Market Share and Ranking, Overall Sales and Demand Forecast 2026-2032

발행일: | 리서치사: 구분자 QYResearch | 페이지 정보: 영문 | 배송안내 : 2-3일 (영업일 기준)

    
    
    




■ 보고서에 따라 최신 정보로 업데이트하여 보내드립니다. 배송일정은 문의해 주시기 바랍니다.

가격
PDF (Single User License) help
PDF 보고서를 1명만 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 텍스트 등을 Copy & Paste 할 수 있습니다. 인쇄 가능하며, 인쇄물의 이용 범위는 PDF 이용 범위와 동일합니다.
US $ 3,950 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 5,343,000
PDF (Multi User License) help
PDF, Excel 보고서를 동일 기업내 10명까지 이용하실 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 텍스트 등을 Copy & Paste 할 수 있습니다. 인쇄 가능하며, 인쇄물의 이용 범위는 PDF, Excel, Word 이용 범위와 동일합니다.
US $ 5,925 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 8,015,000
PDF (Enterprise User License) help
PDF, Excel, Word 보고서를 동일 기업내 모든 구성원이 이용하실 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 텍스트 등을 Copy & Paste 할 수 있습니다. 인쇄 가능하며, 인쇄물의 이용 범위는 PDF, Excel, Word 이용 범위와 동일합니다.
US $ 7,900 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 10,687,000
※ 부가세 별도
한글목차
영문목차

세계의 파워 리튬 배터리 캔 시장은 전기 모빌리티의 지속적인 확대, 리튬이온 배터리 기술의 발전, 그리고 배터리 제조 공급망의 지역화에 힘입어 구조적인 변화를 겪고 있습니다.

리튬이온 배터리 셀의 중요한 정밀 구조 부품인 배터리 캔은 셀의 안전성, 기계적 안정성, 제조 효율성 및 장기적인 신뢰성에 직접적인 영향을 미칩니다. 이 업계는 기존의 금속 성형에서 고정밀, 자동화, 기술 집약적인 제조 방식으로 진화하고 있으며, 경량 소재, 치수 일관성, 첨단 성형 기술, 그리고 배터리 셀 제조업체와의 긴밀한 협력이 점점 더 중요해지고 있습니다. 전 세계 파워 리튬 배터리 캔 시장은 2025년에 24억 9,647만 달러 규모에 달하며, 2032년까지 64억 8,484만 달러에 달할 것으로 전망되며, 2026-2032년에 연평균 성장률(CAGR) 12.67%로 성장할 것으로 전망됩니다.

제품별로 보면 각형 배터리가 세계 시장을 독점하고 있으며, 2025년 총매출의 79.45%를 차지하고 있습니다. 반면, 원통형 배터리는 20.55%에 그치고 있습니다. 인산철리튬 배터리, 블레이드형 배터리 설계, 그리고 첨단 셀-투-팩 구조의 보급에 힘입어, 각형 배터리의 매출 점유율은 2032년까지 81.70%로 확대될 것으로 예상됩니다. 반면, 원통형은 이미 확립된 18650 및 21700 규격의 용도와 신흥 대구경 원통형 기술을 통해 중요한 위치를 유지할 전망입니다. 용도별로는 2025년 시장 매출의 78.28%를 BEV가 차지하고, 그 다음으로 PHEV가 13.12%, 기타 동력 용도가 약 8.59%를 차지할 것으로 보입니다. PHEV는 플러그인 하이브리드차 및 장거리 주행 차량 기술의 지속적인 개발을 반영하여 비교적 빠른 성장이 예상되며, 2032년까지 매출 점유율이 16.15%에 달할 것으로 예측됩니다.

지역별로 보면 아시아태평양은 계속해서 업계의 주요 제조 및 소비 중심지로서, 2025년에는 20억 7,200만 달러의 매출을 창출하여 세계 시장의 약 83.00%를 차지하고 있습니다. 이 지역의 매출은 중국의 통합 배터리 제조 생태계와 일본 및 한국 제조업체들이 구축한 기술력에 힘입어 2032년까지 55억 6,991만 달러에 달할 것으로 전망됩니다. 북미와 유럽은 2025년에 각각 2억 7,927만 달러 및 1억 3,470만 달러의 매출을 창출할 것으로 예상되며, 현지 배터리 생산, 지역 공급망의 다각화, 그리고 첨단 배터리 부품에 대한 수요 증가의 혜택을 누릴 것으로 전망됩니다. 동남아시아와 인도는 새로운 제조 및 수요의 중심지로 부상하고 있는 반면, 라틴아메리카 및 중동 및 아프리카는 현지 배터리 산업의 발전 상황에 따라 보다 장기적인 기회가 기대되고 있습니다.

경쟁 구도는 점점 더 집중화되고 있습니다. 2025년에는 Kedali Industry, Zhenyu Technology, SLAC Precision Equipment, H&T Recharge, SANGSIN EDP 등 5개사가 전 세계 매출의 61.30%를 차지했는데, 이는 2021년의 52.26%에서 증가한 수치입니다. Kedali Industry와 Zhenyu Technology는 각각 24.70%와 17.51%의 시장 점유율을 차지하며 주도적인 위치를 확립했습니다. 경쟁상의 차별화는 정밀 제조 능력, 생산 규모, 고객 인증, 기술 혁신, 비용 효율성 및 국제적인 제조 네트워크에 의해 점점 더 결정되고 있습니다. 배터리 수요의 확대는 장기적으로 큰 기회를 가져다주지만, 각 제조사들은 원자재 가격 변동, 치열한 가격 경쟁, 막대한 자본 수요, 배터리 셀 형태의 진화, 그리고 국제 무역의 불확실성이라는 과제에 계속해서 직면하고 있습니다.

2032년을 내다보면, 자동차의 전동화, 배터리 기술의 향상, 그리고 현지 생산에 대한 지속적인 투자에 힘입어 파워 리튬 배터리 케이스 시장은 장기적으로 양호한 성장 궤도를 유지할 것으로 예상됩니다. 그러나 배터리 셀의 대형화로 인해 배터리 용량 단위당 케이스 필요 수가 감소할 가능성이 있으며, 제품 구성 및 부가가치가 높은 제조 능력의 중요성이 점점 더 커지고 있습니다. 첨단 성형 기술, 높은 제조 수율, 견고한 고객 관계, 그리고 지역적으로 분산된 생산 체제를 모두 갖춘 제조업체는 성장 기회를 포착하고 경쟁력을 강화하는 데 유리한 입지를 차지할 것입니다. 따라서 이 업계의 장기적인 가치 창출은 생산 능력 확대에서 기술적 차별화, 업무 효율성 향상, 그리고 글로벌 밸류체인의 통합으로 점차 전환될 것으로 예상됩니다.

이 보고서는 파워 리튬 배터리 캔 세계 시장에 대해 총판매량, 매출, 가격, 주요 기업의 시장 점유율 및 순위뿐만 아니라 지역·국가별, 유형별, 용도별 분석을 아우르는 포괄적인 인사이트를 제공합니다.

파워 리튬 배터리 캔 시장 규모, 추정치 및 전망은 수량 및 매출 기준으로 제시되며, 2025년을 기준 연도로 하여 2021-2032년까지의 과거 데이터 및 예측 데이터가 포함되어 있습니다. 이 보고서는 정량적 및 정성적 분석을 결합하여, 독자가 성장 전략을 수립하고, 경쟁 구도를 파악하며, 현재 시장내 자사의 위치를 평가하고, 파워 리튬 배터리 캔에 관한 정보를 바탕으로 비즈니스 의사결정을 내릴 수 있도록 지원합니다.

시장 세분화

기업별

  • Kedali Industry
  • Zhenyu Technology
  • SLAC Precision Equipment
  • H&T Recharge
  • SANGSIN EDP
  • Wuxi Jinyang New Material
  • Zhejiang ZZ Precision Technology
  • Alcha Aluminium
  • FUJI SPRINGS
  • Hefei Lixiang
  • Jiangsu RDF Precision
  • 3JM
  • Dongwon Systems
  • LT Precision
  • SuZhou Sumzone
  • Zhengyuan Electronic
  • Shinheung SEC
  • Jihou Intelligent
  • Shenzhen XinDongDa

유형별 부문

  • 각형
  • 원통형

용도별 부문

  • BEV
  • PHEV
  • 기타

지역별

  • 북미
    • 미국
    • 캐나다
  • 아시아태평양
    • 중국
    • 일본
    • 한국
    • 동남아시아
    • 인도
    • 호주
  • 유럽
    • 독일
    • 프랑스
    • 영국
    • 러시아
    • 이탈리아
    • 기타 유럽
  • 라틴아메리카
    • 브라질
    • 멕시코
    • 아르헨티나
    • 콜롬비아
    • 기타 라틴아메리카
  • 중동 및 아프리카
    • 사우디아라비아
    • 아랍에미리트
    • 튀르키예
    • 기타 중동 및 아프리카
KSA

자주 묻는 질문

  • 파워 리튬 배터리 캔 시장 규모는 어떻게 되나요?
  • 각형 배터리와 원통형 배터리의 시장 점유율은 어떻게 되나요?
  • 2025년 BEV와 PHEV의 시장 점유율은 어떻게 되나요?
  • 아시아태평양 지역의 파워 리튬 배터리 캔 시장 규모는 어떻게 되나요?
  • 파워 리튬 배터리 캔 시장의 주요 기업은 어디인가요?
  • 파워 리튬 배터리 캔 시장의 경쟁 구도는 어떻게 변화하고 있나요?

The global Power Lithium Battery Cans market is undergoing a structural transformation driven by the continued expansion of electric mobility, advancements in lithium-ion battery technologies, and the regionalization of battery manufacturing supply chains. As critical precision structural components of lithium-ion battery cells, battery cans directly influence cell safety, mechanical stability, manufacturing efficiency, and long-term reliability. The industry is evolving from conventional metal forming toward high-precision, automated, and technology-intensive manufacturing, with growing emphasis on lightweight materials, dimensional consistency, advanced forming technologies, and close integration with battery cell manufacturers. The global Power Lithium Battery Cans market was valued at US$ 2,496.47 million in 2025 and is expected to reach US$ 6,484.84 million by 2032, growing at a CAGR of 12.67% during 2026-2032.

From a product perspective, Square Type dominates the global market, accounting for 79.45% of total revenue in 2025, compared with 20.55% for Cylindrical Type. Supported by the widespread adoption of lithium iron phosphate batteries, blade battery designs, and advanced cell-to-pack architectures, Square Type is expected to increase its revenue share to 81.70% by 2032. Meanwhile, Cylindrical Type will retain an important position through established 18650 and 21700 applications and emerging large-format cylindrical technologies. By application, BEVs represented 78.28% of market revenue in 2025, followed by PHEVs at 13.12% and other power applications at approximately 8.59%. PHEVs are expected to provide a relatively faster-growing opportunity, with their revenue share projected to reach 16.15% by 2032, reflecting continued development of plug-in hybrid and extended-range vehicle technologies.

Geographically, Asia-Pacific remains the industry's principal manufacturing and consumption center, generating US$2,072.00 million in revenue and accounting for approximately 83.00% of the global market in 2025. Regional revenue is projected to reach US$5,569.91 million by 2032, supported by China's integrated battery manufacturing ecosystem and the established technological capabilities of Japanese and South Korean producers. North America and Europe generated US$279.27 million and US$134.70 million, respectively, in 2025, and are expected to benefit from localized battery manufacturing, regional supply chain diversification, and increasing demand for advanced battery components. Southeast Asia and India are emerging as additional manufacturing and demand centers, while Latin America and the Middle East & Africa offer longer-term opportunities dependent on local battery industry development.

The competitive landscape is becoming increasingly concentrated. Kedali Industry, Zhenyu Technology, SLAC Precision Equipment, H&T Recharge, and SANGSIN EDP collectively accounted for 61.30% of global revenue in 2025, compared with 52.26% in 2021. Kedali Industry and Zhenyu Technology held leading positions with respective market shares of 24.70% and 17.51%. Competitive differentiation is increasingly determined by precision manufacturing capabilities, production scale, customer qualification, technological innovation, cost efficiency, and international manufacturing networks. Although growing battery demand provides substantial long-term opportunities, manufacturers continue to face raw material price fluctuations, intense pricing competition, substantial capital requirements, evolving battery cell formats, and international trade uncertainties.

Looking toward 2032, the Power Lithium Battery Cans market is expected to maintain a positive long-term development trajectory, supported by vehicle electrification, battery technology upgrades, and continued investment in localized manufacturing. However, larger battery cells may reduce the number of casings required per unit of battery capacity, making product mix and value-added manufacturing capabilities increasingly important. Manufacturers capable of combining advanced forming technologies, high manufacturing yields, strong customer relationships, and geographically diversified production will be better positioned to capture growth opportunities and strengthen their competitive positions. The industry's long-term value creation is therefore expected to shift increasingly from capacity expansion toward technological differentiation, operational efficiency, and global supply chain integration.

This report provides a comprehensive view of the global market for Power Lithium Battery Cans, covering total sales volume, sales revenue, pricing, the market share and ranking of key companies, along with analyses by region & country, by Type, and by Application.

The Power Lithium Battery Cans market size, estimations, and forecasts are presented in terms of sales volume (M Units) and revenue ($ millions), with 2025 as the base year and historical and forecast data from 2021 to 2032. The report combines quantitative and qualitative analysis to help readers develop growth strategies, assess the competitive landscape, evaluate their position in the current marketplace, and make informed business decisions regarding Power Lithium Battery Cans.

Market Segmentation

By Company

  • Kedali Industry
  • Zhenyu Technology
  • SLAC Precision Equipment
  • H&T Recharge
  • SANGSIN EDP
  • Wuxi Jinyang New Material
  • Zhejiang ZZ Precision Technology
  • Alcha Aluminium
  • FUJI SPRINGS
  • Hefei Lixiang
  • Jiangsu RDF Precision
  • 3JM
  • Dongwon Systems
  • LT Precision
  • SuZhou Sumzone
  • Zhengyuan Electronic
  • Shinheung SEC
  • Jihou Intelligent
  • Shenzhen XinDongDa

Segment by Type

  • Square Type
  • Cylindrical Type

Segment by Application

  • BEV
  • PHEV
  • Others

By Region

  • North America
    • United States
    • Canada
  • Asia-Pacific
    • China
    • Japan
    • South Korea
    • Southeast Asia
    • India
    • Australia
  • Europe
    • Germany
    • France
    • U.K.
    • Russia
    • Italy
    • Rest of Europe
  • Latin America
    • Brazil
    • Mexico
    • Argentina
    • Colombia
    • Rest of Latin America
  • Middle East & Africa
    • Saudi Arabia
    • UAE
    • Turkey
    • Rest of MEA

Chapter Outline

Chapter 1: Introduces the scope of the report and the global market size (value, volume, and price). It also summarizes market dynamics and Recent Developments; identifies key drivers and restraints; outlines challenges and risks for manufacturers; reviews relevant industry policies and U.S. tariff implications.

Chapter 2: Provides a detailed analysis of the Power Lithium Battery Cans manufacturers' competitive landscape-including pricing, sales and revenue shares, recent development plans, and mergers and acquisitions (M&A).

Chapter 3: Analyzes market classification, presenting the size and growth potential of each segment to help readers identify blue-ocean opportunities.

Chapter 4: Analyzes market segmentation by Application, presenting the size and growth potential of each downstream segment to help readers identify blue-ocean opportunities.

Chapter 5: Presents Power Lithium Battery Cans sales and revenue at the regional level. It offers a quantitative assessment of market size and growth potential by region and summarizes market development, future prospects, addressable space, and country-level market size worldwide.

Chapter 6: Presents Power Lithium Battery Cans sales and revenue at the country level. It provides segmented data by Type and by Application for each country/region.

Chapter 7: Profiles key players, detailing the main companies' product sales, revenue, pricing, gross margin, product portfolios, Recent Developments, etc.

Chapter 8: Analyzes the industry value chain, including upstream suppliers and downstream applications/customers.

Chapter 9: Conclusion.

Chapter 10: Research methodology and data source.

Table of Contents

1 Market Overview

  • 1.1 Power Lithium Battery Cans Product Introduction
  • 1.2 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Market Size Forecast
    • 1.2.1 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value (2021-2032)
    • 1.2.2 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Volume (2021-2032)
    • 1.2.3 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Price (2021-2032)
  • 1.3 Power Lithium Battery Cans Market Trends & Drivers
    • 1.3.1 Power Lithium Battery Cans Industry Trends
    • 1.3.2 Power Lithium Battery Cans Market Drivers & Opportunities
    • 1.3.3 Power Lithium Battery Cans Market Challenges
    • 1.3.4 Power Lithium Battery Cans Market Restraints
    • 1.3.5 Impact of U.S. Tariffs
  • 1.4 Assumptions and Limitations
  • 1.5 Study Objectives
  • 1.6 Years Considered

2 Competitive Analysis by Company

  • 2.1 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Players' Revenue Ranking (2025)
  • 2.2 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
  • 2.3 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Volume Ranking of Players (2025)
  • 2.4 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Volume by Company (2021-2026)
  • 2.5 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Average Price by Company (2021-2026)
  • 2.6 Manufacturing Bases and Headquarters of Key Power Lithium Battery Cans Manufacturers
  • 2.7 Key Manufacturers Power Lithium Battery Cans Product Offerings
  • 2.8 Establishment Years of Key Power Lithium Battery Cans Manufacturers
  • 2.9 Power Lithium Battery Cans Market Competitive Analysis
    • 2.9.1 Power Lithium Battery Cans Market Concentration Rate (2021-2026)
    • 2.9.2 Global 3 and 5 Largest Manufacturers by Power Lithium Battery Cans Revenue in 2025
    • 2.9.3 Global Companies by Tier (Tier 1, Tier 2, Tier 3), based on Power Lithium Battery Cans revenue, 2025
  • 2.10 Mergers & Acquisitions and Expansion

3 Segmentation by Type

  • 3.1 Introduction by Type
    • 3.1.1 Square Type
    • 3.1.2 Cylindrical Type
  • 3.2 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Type
    • 3.2.1 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Type (2021 vs 2025 vs 2032)
    • 3.2.2 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value, by Type (2021-2032)
    • 3.2.3 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value, by Type (%), 2021-2032
  • 3.3 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Volume by Type
    • 3.3.1 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Volume by Type (2021 vs 2025 vs 2032)
    • 3.3.2 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Volume, by Type (2021-2032)
    • 3.3.3 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Volume, by Type (%), 2021-2032
  • 3.4 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Average Price by Type (2021-2032)

4 Segmentation by Application

  • 4.1 Introduction by Application
    • 4.1.1 BEV
    • 4.1.2 PHEV
    • 4.1.3 Others
  • 4.2 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Application
    • 4.2.1 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Application (2021 vs 2025 vs 2032)
    • 4.2.2 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value, by Application (2021-2032)
    • 4.2.3 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value, by Application (%), 2021-2032
  • 4.3 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Volume by Application
    • 4.3.1 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Volume by Application (2021 vs 2025 vs 2032)
    • 4.3.2 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Volume, by Application (2021-2032)
    • 4.3.3 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Volume, by Application (%), 2021-2032
  • 4.4 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Average Price by Application (2021-2032)

5 Segmentation by Region

  • 5.1 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Region
    • 5.1.1 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Region: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
    • 5.1.2 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Region (2021-2026)
    • 5.1.3 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Region (2027-2032)
    • 5.1.4 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Region (%), 2021-2032
  • 5.2 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Volume by Region
    • 5.2.1 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Volume by Region: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
    • 5.2.2 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Volume by Region (2021-2026)
    • 5.2.3 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Volume by Region (2027-2032)
    • 5.2.4 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Volume by Region (%), 2021-2032
  • 5.3 Global Power Lithium Battery Cans Average Price by Region (2021-2032)
  • 5.4 North America
    • 5.4.1 North America Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value, 2021-2032
    • 5.4.2 North America Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Country (%), 2025 vs 2032
  • 5.5 Europe
    • 5.5.1 Europe Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value, 2021-2032
    • 5.5.2 Europe Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Country (%), 2025 vs 2032
  • 5.6 Asia-Pacific
    • 5.6.1 Asia-Pacific Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value, 2021-2032
    • 5.6.2 Asia-Pacific Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Region (%), 2025 vs 2032
  • 5.7 Latin America
    • 5.7.1 Latin America Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value, 2021-2032
    • 5.7.2 Latin America Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Country (%), 2025 vs 2032
  • 5.8 Middle East & Africa
    • 5.8.1 Middle East & Africa Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value, 2021-2032
    • 5.8.2 Middle East & Africa Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Country (%), 2025 vs 2032

6 Segmentation by Key Countries/Regions

  • 6.1 Key Countries/Regions Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value Growth Trends, 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
  • 6.2 Key Countries/Regions Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value and Sales Volume
    • 6.2.1 Key Countries/Regions Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value, 2021-2032
    • 6.2.2 Key Countries/Regions Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Volume, 2021-2032
  • 6.3 United States
    • 6.3.1 United States Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value, 2021-2032
    • 6.3.2 United States Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Type (%), 2025 vs 2032
    • 6.3.3 United States Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Application, 2025 vs 2032
  • 6.4 Europe
    • 6.4.1 Europe Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value, 2021-2032
    • 6.4.2 Europe Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Type (%), 2025 vs 2032
    • 6.4.3 Europe Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Application, 2025 vs 2032
  • 6.5 China
    • 6.5.1 China Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value, 2021-2032
    • 6.5.2 China Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Type (%), 2025 vs 2032
    • 6.5.3 China Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Application, 2025 vs 2032
  • 6.6 Japan
    • 6.6.1 Japan Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value, 2021-2032
    • 6.6.2 Japan Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Type (%), 2025 vs 2032
    • 6.6.3 Japan Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Application, 2025 vs 2032
  • 6.7 South Korea
    • 6.7.1 South Korea Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value, 2021-2032
    • 6.7.2 South Korea Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Type (%), 2025 vs 2032
    • 6.7.3 South Korea Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Application, 2025 vs 2032
  • 6.8 Southeast Asia
    • 6.8.1 Southeast Asia Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value, 2021-2032
    • 6.8.2 Southeast Asia Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Type (%), 2025 vs 2032
    • 6.8.3 Southeast Asia Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Application, 2025 vs 2032
  • 6.9 India
    • 6.9.1 India Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value, 2021-2032
    • 6.9.2 India Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Type (%), 2025 vs 2032
    • 6.9.3 India Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Value by Application, 2025 vs 2032

7 Company Profiles

  • 7.1 Kedali Industry
    • 7.1.1 Kedali Industry Company Information
    • 7.1.2 Kedali Industry Introduction and Business Overview
    • 7.1.3 Kedali Industry Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
    • 7.1.4 Kedali Industry Power Lithium Battery Cans Product Offerings
    • 7.1.5 Kedali Industry Recent Developments
  • 7.2 Zhenyu Technology
    • 7.2.1 Zhenyu Technology Company Information
    • 7.2.2 Zhenyu Technology Introduction and Business Overview
    • 7.2.3 Zhenyu Technology Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
    • 7.2.4 Zhenyu Technology Power Lithium Battery Cans Product Offerings
    • 7.2.5 Zhenyu Technology Recent Developments
  • 7.3 SLAC Precision Equipment
    • 7.3.1 SLAC Precision Equipment Company Information
    • 7.3.2 SLAC Precision Equipment Introduction and Business Overview
    • 7.3.3 SLAC Precision Equipment Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
    • 7.3.4 SLAC Precision Equipment Power Lithium Battery Cans Product Offerings
  • 7.4 H&T Recharge
    • 7.4.1 H&T Recharge Company Information
    • 7.4.2 H&T Recharge Introduction and Business Overview
    • 7.4.3 H&T Recharge Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
    • 7.4.4 H&T Recharge Power Lithium Battery Cans Product Offerings
    • 7.4.5 H&T Recharge Recent Developments
  • 7.5 SANGSIN EDP
    • 7.5.1 SANGSIN EDP Company Information
    • 7.5.2 SANGSIN EDP Introduction and Business Overview
    • 7.5.3 SANGSIN EDP Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
    • 7.5.4 SANGSIN EDP Power Lithium Battery Cans Product Offerings
    • 7.5.5 SANGSIN EDP Recent Developments
  • 7.6 Wuxi Jinyang New Material
    • 7.6.1 Wuxi Jinyang New Material Company Information
    • 7.6.2 Wuxi Jinyang New Material Introduction and Business Overview
    • 7.6.3 Wuxi Jinyang New Material Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
    • 7.6.4 Wuxi Jinyang New Material Power Lithium Battery Cans Product Offerings
    • 7.6.5 Wuxi Jinyang New Material Recent Developments
  • 7.7 Zhejiang ZZ Precision Technology
    • 7.7.1 Zhejiang ZZ Precision Technology Company Information
    • 7.7.2 Zhejiang ZZ Precision Technology Introduction and Business Overview
    • 7.7.3 Zhejiang ZZ Precision Technology Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
    • 7.7.4 Zhejiang ZZ Precision Technology Power Lithium Battery Cans Product Offerings
  • 7.8 Alcha Aluminium
    • 7.8.1 Alcha Aluminium Company Information
    • 7.8.2 Alcha Aluminium Introduction and Business Overview
    • 7.8.3 Alcha Aluminium Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
    • 7.8.4 Alcha Aluminium Power Lithium Battery Cans Product Offerings
  • 7.9 FUJI SPRINGS
    • 7.9.1 FUJI SPRINGS Company Information
    • 7.9.2 FUJI SPRINGS Introduction and Business Overview
    • 7.9.3 FUJI SPRINGS Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
    • 7.9.4 FUJI SPRINGS Power Lithium Battery Cans Product Offerings
  • 7.10 Hefei Lixiang
    • 7.10.1 Hefei Lixiang Company Information
    • 7.10.2 Hefei Lixiang Introduction and Business Overview
    • 7.10.3 Hefei Lixiang Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
    • 7.10.4 Hefei Lixiang Power Lithium Battery Cans Product Offerings
  • 7.11 Jiangsu RDF Precision
    • 7.11.1 Jiangsu RDF Precision Company Information
    • 7.11.2 Jiangsu RDF Precision Introduction and Business Overview
    • 7.11.3 Jiangsu RDF Precision Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
    • 7.11.4 Jiangsu RDF Precision Power Lithium Battery Cans Product Offerings
  • 7.12 3JM
    • 7.12.1 3JM Company Information
    • 7.12.2 3JM Introduction and Business Overview
    • 7.12.3 3JM Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
    • 7.12.4 3JM Power Lithium Battery Cans Product Offerings
  • 7.13 Dongwon Systems
    • 7.13.1 Dongwon Systems Company Information
    • 7.13.2 Dongwon Systems Introduction and Business Overview
    • 7.13.3 Dongwon Systems Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
    • 7.13.4 Dongwon Systems Power Lithium Battery Cans Product Offerings
    • 7.13.5 Dongwon Systems Recent Developments
  • 7.14 LT Precision
    • 7.14.1 LT Precision Company Information
    • 7.14.2 LT Precision Introduction and Business Overview
    • 7.14.3 LT Precision Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
    • 7.14.4 LT Precision Power Lithium Battery Cans Product Offerings
    • 7.14.5 LT Precision Recent Developments
  • 7.15 SuZhou Sumzone
    • 7.15.1 SuZhou Sumzone Company Information
    • 7.15.2 SuZhou Sumzone Introduction and Business Overview
    • 7.15.3 SuZhou Sumzone Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
    • 7.15.4 SuZhou Sumzone Power Lithium Battery Cans Product Offerings
  • 7.16 Zhengyuan Electronic
    • 7.16.1 Zhengyuan Electronic Company Information
    • 7.16.2 Zhengyuan Electronic Introduction and Business Overview
    • 7.16.3 Zhengyuan Electronic Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
    • 7.16.4 Zhengyuan Electronic Power Lithium Battery Cans Product Offerings
  • 7.17 Shinheung SEC
    • 7.17.1 Shinheung SEC Company Information
    • 7.17.2 Shinheung SEC Introduction and Business Overview
    • 7.17.3 Shinheung SEC Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
    • 7.17.4 Shinheung SEC Power Lithium Battery Cans Product Offerings
    • 7.17.5 Shinheung SEC Recent Developments
  • 7.18 Jihou Intelligent
    • 7.18.1 Jihou Intelligent Company Information
    • 7.18.2 Jihou Intelligent Introduction and Business Overview
    • 7.18.3 Jihou Intelligent Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
    • 7.18.4 Jihou Intelligent Power Lithium Battery Cans Product Offerings
  • 7.19 Shenzhen XinDongDa
    • 7.19.1 Shenzhen XinDongDa Company Information
    • 7.19.2 Shenzhen XinDongDa Introduction and Business Overview
    • 7.19.3 Shenzhen XinDongDa Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
    • 7.19.4 Shenzhen XinDongDa Power Lithium Battery Cans Product Offerings

8 Industry Chain Analysis

  • 8.1 Power Lithium Battery Cans Industrial Chain
  • 8.2 Power Lithium Battery Cans Upstream Analysis
    • 8.2.1 Key Raw Materials
    • 8.2.2 Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
    • 8.2.3 Manufacturing Cost Structure
  • 8.3 Midstream Analysis
  • 8.4 Downstream Analysis (Customer Analysis)
  • 8.5 Sales Model and Sales Channels
    • 8.5.1 Power Lithium Battery Cans Sales Model
    • 8.5.2 Sales Channels

9 Research Findings and Conclusion

  • 9.1 Market Insights
  • 9.2 Key Findings
  • 9.3 Market Trends
  • 9.4 Market Dynamics
    • 9.4.1 Drivers
    • 9.4.2 Restraints
    • 9.4.3 Opportunities
    • 9.4.4 Challenges
  • 9.5 Industry Chain Analysis
  • 9.6 Value Chain Analysis
  • 9.7 Segment Insights
  • 9.8 Downstream Market Opportunities
  • 9.9 Regional Insights
  • 9.10 Competitive Landscape Analysis

10 Appendix

  • 10.1 Research Methodology
    • 10.1.1 Methodology/Research Approach
    • 10.1.2 Data Source
  • 10.2 Author Details
  • 10.3 Disclaimer
샘플 요청 목록
0 건의 상품을 선택 중
목록 보기
전체삭제
문의
원하시는 정보를
찾아 드릴까요?
문의주시면 필요한 정보를
신속하게 찾아드릴게요.
02-2025-2992
email
문의하기