시장보고서
상품코드
2148250

축류형 모터 시장 규모, 점유율 및 성장 예측(2026-2031년)

Global Axial Flux Motor Market Size, Share & Growth Forecast (2026-2031)

발행일: | 리서치사: 구분자 Knowledge Sourcing Intelligence | 페이지 정보: 영문 151 Pages | 배송안내 : 1-2일 (영업일 기준)

    
    
    



가격
PDF & Excel (Single User License) help
PDF, Excel 보고서를 1명만 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 텍스트 등의 복사 및 붙여넣기는 가능하지만, 출처를 명시해야 합니다. 인쇄는 1회만 가능하며, 인쇄물의 이용 범위는 PDF 및 Excel 파일의 이용 범위에 따릅니다.
US $ 3,950 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 5,328,000
PDF & Excel (Multi User License - Up to 5 Users) help
PDF, Excel 보고서를 동일 사업장에서 5명까지 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 텍스트 등의 복사 및 붙여넣기는 가능하지만, 출처를 명시해야 합니다. 인쇄는 5회까지만 가능하며, 인쇄물의 이용은 PDF 및 Excel 파일의 이용 범위에 따릅니다.
US $ 4,550 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 6,137,000
PDF & Excel (Enterprise License) help
PDF, Excel 보고서를 동일 기업의 모든 분이 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 텍스트 등의 복사 및 붙여넣기는 가능하지만, 출처를 명시해야 합니다. 인쇄 횟수에는 제한이 없으며, 인쇄된 문서의 이용 범위는 PDF 및 Excel 파일의 이용 범위에 따릅니다.
US $ 6,950 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 9,374,000
※ 부가세 별도
한글목차
영문목차
※ 본 상품은 영문 자료로 한글과 영문 목차에 불일치하는 내용이 있을 경우 영문을 우선합니다. 정확한 검토를 위해 영문 목차를 참고해주시기 바랍니다.

세계의 축류형 모터 시장은 2026년 11억 2,000만 달러에서 2031년에는 28억 5,000만 달러로 확대될 것으로 예측되며, 예측 기간 동안 CAGR은 20.5%를 나타낼 전망입니다.

축류형 모터는 시스템 설계자가 토크 밀도, 짧은 축 방향 길이 및 경량화를 중시하는 분야에서 경쟁력을 발휘합니다. 자동차 파워트레인의 경우, 이러한 구조를 통해 모터의 질량을 줄이면서도 차축이나 하이브리드 변속기 주변의 패키징 공간을 확보할 수 있습니다. 항공기, 선박 및 오프로드 장비에서도 이 형상은 1Kg이나 1센티미터가 중요한 의미를 갖는 직접 드라이브 및 고토크 추진 구성을 뒷받침합니다. 이 기술이 모든 레이디얼 자속 모터의 직접적인 대체재가 되는 것은 아닙니다. 레이디얼형 모터는 성숙한 제조 인프라, 폭넓은 공급업체 기반, 규모의 경제성을 유지하고 있습니다. 따라서 축류형 모터의 채택이 가장 활발해지는 경우는 소형화, 토크 밀도, 또는 효율과 같은 시스템 수준의 가치가 제조상의 복잡성 증가를 상회하는 경우입니다. 모터의 아키텍처에 따라 경쟁 환경은 다양해지고 있습니다. YASA사는 고성능 모빌리티에 최적화된, 요크가 없고 부문화된 전기자 방식을 채택하고 있습니다. Infinitum사는 산업용 및 모빌리티 용도를 위해 인쇄 회로 기판(PCB) 스테이터를 갖춘 축류형 공심 모터를 상용화하고 있습니다. Turntide사는 상용차 및 대형 차량의 각 출력 등급에 맞추어 적층 가능한 수냉식 축류형 모터를 제공합니다. EMRAX사, Evolito사, Beyond Motors사는 항공우주, 선박, 특수 추진 시스템을 타겟으로 하고 있습니다. WEG사는 W80 AXgen을 통해 이 토폴로지를 산업용 장비로 확대했습니다. 이처럼 응용 분야가 확대됨에 따라 특정 자동차 프로그램에 대한 의존도가 낮아지고, 2031년까지 더 광범위한 수익원이 확보될 것입니다.

시장 성장 촉진요인

  • 자동차 업계의 양산화 진전에 따라 축류형 모터는 틈새 프로그램의 범위를 넘어 보급되고 있습니다. 자동차 분야에서의 산업화가 바로 단기적으로 가장 강력한 성장 요인입니다. YASA사는 페라리 및 람보르기니의 하이브리드 프로그램을 통해 양산에서의 신뢰성을 확립했습니다. 메르세데스-벤츠는 현재 신형 고성능 전기차용 AMG 플랫폼을 위해 이 토폴로지를 대규모 생산에 도입하고 있습니다. 메르세데스-벤츠에 따르면, 베를린 마리엔펠데의 생산 시스템에는 약 100개의 제조 공정이 채택되어 있으며, 그중 35개 공정은 해당사의 생산 네트워크에서 세계 최초로 도입된 것으로 평가됩니다. 이 점이 중요한 이유는 축류형 모터가 기존 방사형 모터에 비해 자동 조립, 로터 취급, 자석 배치 및 열 제어 측면에서 더 큰 어려움을 겪어왔기 때문입니다. 이러한 제조 공정이 재현 가능해짐에 따라, 상업적 논의는 ‘축류형이 높은 출력 밀도를 실현할 수 있는가’라는 점에서 ‘지속적인 양산 과정에서 자동차 업계의 비용, 품질 및 사이클 타임 요건을 충족할 수 있는가’라는 점으로 전환되고 있습니다.
  • 출력 밀도와 패키징상의 이점으로 인해, 그 적용 범위는 승용차에 그치지 않습니다. 높은 토크와 출력 밀도는 기존의 긴 원통형 모터를 쉽게 탑재할 수 없는 용도에서 새로운 기회를 창출하고 있습니다. Turntide사의 축류형 모터 제품군은 전기 상용차용 소형 모터부터 피크 정격 600kW를 초과하는 고출력 유닛에 이르기까지 다양합니다. Infinitum사는 자사의 공심 설계를 상용차, 항공우주, 선박, 건설기계, 농업기계 등 각 분야에 적용하고 있습니다. 항공 분야에서는 Evolito사의 ‘E800’이 축류형 모터와 제어 시스템을 통합한 110kW 연속 출력 전동 엔진을 구현하여, 민간 인증 획득을 향해 진전을 보이고 있습니다. EMRAX사 또한 항공기, 선박, 자동차, 산업용 프로젝트를 대상으로 축류형 모터를 공급하고 있습니다. 이러한 시장은 승용차에 비해 생산 대수는 적지만, 시스템의 중량, 이중화, 인증, 패키징이 경제적으로 더 중요시되기 때문에 모터의 부가가치를 높일 수 있습니다.
  • 제조 분야에 대한 투자를 통해 기존 상용화의 장벽이 점차 낮아지고 있습니다. 제조 규모는 경쟁상의 차별화 요인으로 부상하고 있습니다. 2026년 3월에 발표된 Magnax의 3,550만 유로 투자 계획은 엔지니어링 개발 단계에서 산업 규모 공급 단계로의 전환을 뒷받침할 것입니다. 2026년 8월에는 축류형 모터의 양산을 가속화하기 위한 목적으로 영국 정부가 지원하는 1,700만 파운드 규모의 프로젝트에 Turntide가 선정되었습니다. YASA사의 옥스퍼드셔 투자로 인해 생산량은 연간 2만 5,000대를 넘어섰습니다. 메르세데스-벤츠는 베를린에 전용 대규모 제조 거점을 설립했습니다. 권선, 조립, 자석 배치 및 최종 검사를 위한 전용 설비의 이용 가능성이 점차 확대됨에 따라, 특히 공급업체들이 여러 토크 및 출력 등급에 걸쳐 플랫폼을 표준화해 나감에 따라 단가 절감과 재현성 향상이 기대됩니다.

시장 제약 요인

  • 소재, 비용 및 열 관리는 여전히 주요 제약 요인으로 남아 있습니다. 축류형 모터의 아키텍처는 여전히 상용화 과정에서 과제에 직면해 있습니다. 고성능 영구자석의 설계는 네오디뮴 및 디스프로슘공급 변동 영향을 받을 가능성이 있습니다. 얇은 에어갭과 원반형 로터에는 엄격한 치수 관리가 요구됩니다. 또한, 고출력을 장시간 유지하는 운전에서는 특히 소형 패키징으로 인해 열적 여유가 제한되는 자동차 및 항공우주 분야에서 까다로운 냉각 요건이 발생합니다. YASA사의 2026년을 목표로 한 희토류 프리 개발 프로그램은 자석 공급 위험에 대한 업계의 대응을 보여줍니다. 대체 소재는 새로운 비용 증가나 제조상의 문제를 야기하지 않으면서 토크 밀도와 효율을 유지해야 합니다. 방사형 자속 모터는 수십 년에 걸친 자동 생산 노하우의 축적에서도 혜택을 받고 있습니다. 축류형 플랫폼은 실험실에서의 출력 밀도 기록에 그치지 않고, 시스템 수준에서 설득력 있는 우위를 입증해야 합니다.

목차

제1장 주요 요약

제2장 시장 현황

제3장 비즈니스 상황

제4장 기술적 전망

제5장 세계의 축류형 모터 시장 : 모터 구성별

제6장 세계의 축류형 모터 시장 : 냉각 방식별

제7장 세계의 축류형 모터 시장 : 정격 출력별

제8장 세계의 축류형 모터 시장 : 용도별

제9장 세계의 축류형 모터 시장 : 지역별

제10장 경쟁 환경과 분석

제11장 기업 개요

제12장 최근 동향

제13장 부록

LSH 26.10.20

The global axial flux motor market is projected to increase from USD 1.12 billion in 2026 to USD 2.85 billion in 2031, representing a CAGR of 20.5% across the forecast period.

Axial flux motors compete where system designers place a premium on torque density, low axial length and weight reduction. In automotive powertrains, the topology can free packaging space around the axle or hybrid transmission while reducing motor mass. In aircraft, marine and off-highway equipment, the same geometry supports direct-drive or high-torque propulsion configurations in which every kilogram and centimetre matters. The technology is not a direct substitute for every radial flux motor. Radial machines retain mature manufacturing infrastructure, a broad supplier base and strong economics at scale. Axial flux adoption is therefore strongest where the system-level value of compactness, torque density or efficiency offsets the additional manufacturing complexity. The competitive environment is diversifying by motor architecture. YASA uses a yokeless and segmented armature approach optimized for high-performance mobility. Infinitum commercializes an axial air-core motor with a printed circuit board stator for industrial and mobility applications. Turntide offers stackable liquid-cooled axial flux motors across commercial vehicle and heavy-duty power classes. EMRAX, Evolito and Beyond Motors target aerospace, marine and specialty propulsion. WEG has extended the topology into industrial equipment through the W80 AXgen. This widening application base reduces dependence on any single automotive program and supports a broader revenue pool through 2031.

Market Drivers

  • Series automotive production is moving axial flux beyond niche programs. Automotive industrialization is the strongest near-term growth driver. YASA established volume credibility through Ferrari and Lamborghini hybrid programs. Mercedes-Benz has now moved the topology into large-scale production for the new high-performance electric AMG platform. Mercedes-Benz states that the Berlin-Marienfelde production system uses approximately 100 manufacturing processes, including 35 processes described as new globally within its production network. This matters because axial flux motors historically faced greater difficulty in automated assembly, rotor handling, magnet placement and thermal control than conventional radial machines. As these production processes become repeatable, the commercial discussion shifts from whether axial flux can deliver high power density to whether it can meet automotive cost, quality and cycle-time requirements at sustained volume.
  • Power density and packaging advantages expand adoption beyond passenger vehicles. High torque and power density create opportunities in applications that cannot easily accommodate a conventional long cylindrical motor. Turntide's axial flux portfolio spans compact motors for electrified commercial vehicles through high-output units with peak ratings above 600 kW. Infinitum positions its air-core design across commercial vehicles, aerospace, marine, construction and agricultural equipment. In aviation, Evolito's E800 integrates an axial flux motor and controls into a 110 kW continuous-power electric engine and is progressing toward civil certification. EMRAX also supplies axial flux machines across aircraft, marine, automotive and industrial projects. These markets are smaller in unit volume than passenger cars but can support higher motor values because system weight, redundancy, certification and packaging carry greater economic importance.
  • Manufacturing investment is reducing a historical commercialization barrier. Manufacturing scale is becoming a competitive differentiator. Magnax's EUR 35.5 million investment announced in March 2026 supports its transition from engineering development toward industrial-scale supply. Turntide was selected in August 2026 for a UK Government-supported GBP 17 million project intended to accelerate volume production of axial flux motors. YASA's Oxfordshire investment expanded production beyond 25,000 units annually. Mercedes-Benz established a dedicated large-scale manufacturing footprint in Berlin. The increasing availability of purpose-built winding, assembly, magnet-placement and end-of-line testing equipment should lower unit costs and improve repeatability, particularly as suppliers standardize platforms across several torque and power classes.

Market Restraints

  • Materials, cost and thermal control remain key constraints. Axial flux architectures still face commercialization constraints. High-performance permanent-magnet designs can be exposed to neodymium and dysprosium supply volatility. Thin air gaps and disc-shaped rotors require tight dimensional control. Sustained high-power operation also creates demanding cooling requirements, especially in automotive and aerospace applications where compact packaging reduces thermal headroom. YASA's 2026 rare-earth-free development program illustrates the industry's response to magnet-supply risk. Alternative materials must preserve torque density and efficiency without creating new cost or manufacturability penalties. Radial flux motors also benefit from decades of automated production learning. Axial flux platforms must demonstrate a compelling system-level advantage rather than only laboratory power-density records.

Technology and Segment Insights

  • Yokeless motor architectures remove part of the conventional stator back iron and concentrate magnetic material where it contributes most directly to torque production. YASA's segmented armature approach is the most commercially visible example. It has demonstrated how a thin motor can deliver high torque density without requiring an equally long active magnetic path. Further development is focused on cooling, high-speed operation, automated segment manufacture and reduced rare-earth dependence. The architecture is especially relevant to performance automotive and compact e-drive applications where motor length directly affects drivetrain packaging.
  • Air-core axial flux designs reduce iron-related losses and can simplify portions of the stator structure. Infinitum uses a printed circuit board stator between two magnet rotors. It combines the motor with integrated variable-frequency drive capability for industrial and commercial applications. This approach targets efficiency, serviceability and lower material mass rather than maximum traction-motor torque alone. Through 2031, air-core designs can gain further relevance in heating, ventilation and air conditioning, data centres, pumps and auxiliary mobility systems where part-load efficiency and energy consumption matter over long operating hours.
  • Cooling, stacking and high-voltage integration are becoming increasingly important. Liquid cooling is essential as axial flux machines move into higher continuous-power classes. Turntide's high-voltage axial flux portfolio uses indirect liquid cooling and supports operation at up to approximately 850 VDC across several products. Stacking is another advantage of the disc geometry. Multiple motor modules can be combined to raise torque or power without redesigning the entire electromagnetic platform. EMRAX and Beyond Motors also emphasize stackable configurations for aviation, marine and heavy-duty propulsion. These approaches support platform reuse across several applications and can improve development economics for lower-volume customers.
  • The market is segmented by motor configuration, cooling, power rating, application and geography. Motor configurations include single-rotor and single-stator, dual-rotor and single-stator, single-rotor and dual-stator, and multi-disc and stacked configurations. Cooling types include air-cooled, liquid-cooled, and combined and other cooling. Power ratings include up to 15 kW, 15-80 kW, 80-160 kW, and above 160 kW. Applications include automotive, industrial machinery and HVAC, aerospace and UAV and eVTOL, marine, off-highway and robotics, and others.
  • Automotive is the largest application segment, accounting for approximately 46% of global axial flux motor revenue in 2026. Adoption is concentrated in high-performance passenger vehicles, premium hybrid systems and emerging commercial-vehicle programs rather than the full electric-vehicle market. YASA motors are already used in Ferrari and Lamborghini applications. Mercedes-Benz began large-scale production for the new electric AMG platform in June 2026. Schaeffler has also developed axial flux technology for sports-car applications. Turntide is targeting commercial vehicles and hybrid heavy-duty systems. The segment benefits from high unit values and rapid industrialization. Penetration into mass-market passenger cars depends on manufacturing cost, magnet supply and durability at scale.
  • Aerospace and unmanned aerial vehicle applications are forecast to record the fastest growth, at approximately 27.5% CAGR through 2031. Weight sensitivity makes the power-to-mass advantage of axial flux motors especially valuable in electric aircraft, hybrid-electric propulsion, electric vertical take-off and landing platforms and large unmanned systems. Evolito is developing certifiable axial flux electric engines. EMRAX supplies motors used in aviation and vertical-flight applications. Several newer suppliers are designing stackable platforms for higher-power aircraft. Certification cycles remain long. Each successful program carries relatively high motor and control value, allowing aerospace revenue to expand faster than unit volumes alone would suggest.
  • Dual-rotor and single-stator configurations represent approximately 54% of the global market in 2026. Liquid-cooled axial flux motors generate approximately USD 650 million in revenue during 2026. The 80-160 kW power segment generates approximately USD 347 million in revenue during 2026. These figures reflect the concentration of demand in automotive and high-performance applications where torque density and thermal management are critical.

Competitive and Strategic Outlook

  • The competitive landscape combines specialized axial flux developers, diversified motor manufacturers and large automotive suppliers. YASA has the strongest visible position in premium automotive series production and benefits from Mercedes-Benz ownership and manufacturing investment. Turntide offers a broad stackable motor range for commercial and heavy-duty electrification. Magnax is scaling its yokeless platform for industrial and mobility markets. Infinitum differentiates through an air-core printed circuit board stator architecture for industrial efficiency applications. Evolito and EMRAX have strong positions in electric aviation and specialty propulsion. Schaeffler, WEG and Miba bring larger-scale manufacturing and customer access from established industrial businesses.
  • Competitive advantage is increasingly determined by manufacturability rather than electromagnetic performance alone. Suppliers must combine power density with predictable thermal behaviour, magnet sourcing, automated assembly, quality control and integration with inverters and gear systems. Automotive suppliers that can demonstrate high-volume yield and functional safety gain an advantage in traction applications. Aerospace suppliers require certification capability and very high reliability. Industrial customers place more weight on lifecycle efficiency, serviceability and compatibility with existing drive systems. These differing requirements are encouraging suppliers to specialize rather than converge on one universal axial flux architecture.
  • Europe is the largest regional market, representing approximately 38% of global axial flux motor revenue in 2026. The region combines the deepest concentration of specialist motor developers with premium automotive customers willing to pay for packaging and power-density advantages. The United Kingdom remains particularly important through YASA, Turntide, Evolito and Agni Motors. Continental Europe contributes EMRAX in Slovenia, Whylot in France, Magnax in Belgium, Miba in Austria and Schaeffler and Mercedes-Benz in Germany. The start of Mercedes-Benz large-scale production in Berlin creates an important industrial anchor. It links specialist axial flux intellectual property to an established automotive manufacturing network.
  • European growth is also becoming less dependent on supercars. Turntide is positioning axial flux systems for commercial vehicles, hybrid off-highway applications and industrial uses. Evolito is pursuing certified aerospace propulsion. WEG's W80 AXgen extends axial flux architecture into industrial equipment in Europe and North America. Miba has moved an axial flux system into series production for commercial-vehicle hydraulic applications. This widening demand base supports a more durable regional market through 2031. Europe remains exposed to rare-earth magnet supply chains and must continue investing in automated motor production and alternative material pathways.
  • Recent developments confirm accelerating market activity. In September 2026, Turntide showcased compact high-torque axial flux motor systems for commercial vehicles at IAA Transportation. In August 2026, Turntide was selected for a GBP 17 million UK Government-supported project to accelerate volume production of axial flux motors. In August 2026, YASA secured UK Government funding to develop fully rare-earth-free and heavy-rare-earth-free axial flux motor technologies. In June 2026, Mercedes-Benz started large-scale axial flux motor production at Berlin-Marienfelde for the new electric Mercedes-AMG GT 4-Door Coupe. In March 2026, Magnax announced EUR 35.5 million of investment from Pan-International and partners to industrialize its axial flux technology. In October 2025, YASA reported a 750 kW, 12.7 kg axial flux prototype, equivalent to 59 kW/kg peak power density.

Conclusion

  • The global axial flux motor market is growing steadily as the technology moves from niche programs toward series production. Growth is driven by automotive industrialization, power-density and packaging advantages, and manufacturing investment. Automotive remains the largest application. Aerospace and UAV applications are the fastest-growing segment. Europe leads regional demand, supported by specialist developers and premium automotive customers. Materials, cost and thermal control remain the key restraints. Yokeless architectures, air-core stators, advanced cooling and rare-earth-free magnet pathways are shaping the technology direction. The market is projected to grow from USD 1.12 billion in 2026 to USD 2.85 billion in 2031 at a CAGR of 20.5%.

Key Benefits of this Report

  • Insightful Analysis: Detailed market insights across regions, customer segments, policies, socio-economic factors, consumer preferences, and industry verticals.
  • Competitive Landscape: Understand strategic moves by key players to identify optimal market entry approaches.
  • Market Drivers and Future Trends: Assess major growth forces and emerging developments shaping the market.
  • Actionable Recommendations: Support strategic decisions to unlock new revenue streams.
  • Caters to a Wide Audience: Suitable for startups, research institutions, consultants, SMEs, and large enterprises.

What Businesses Use Our Reports For

  • Industry and market insights, opportunity assessment, product demand forecasting, market entry strategy, geographical expansion, capital investment decisions, regulatory analysis, new product development, and competitive intelligence.

Report Coverage

  • Historical data from 2021 to 2024, Base year 2025, and Forecast years from 2026 to 2031
  • Growth opportunities, challenges, supply chain outlook, regulatory framework, and trend analysis
  • Competitive positioning, strategies, and market share evaluation, and trade analysis
  • Revenue growth and forecast assessment across segments and regions
  • Company profiling including strategies, products, financials, and key developments

TABLE OF CONTENTS

1. EXECUTIVE SUMMARY

2. MARKET SNAPSHOT

  • 2.1. Market Overview
  • 2.2. Market Segmentation

3. BUSINESS LANDSCAPE

  • 3.1. Market Drivers
    • 3.1.1. Series Automotive Production Is Moving Axial Flux Beyond Niche Programs
    • 3.1.2. Power Density and Packaging Advantages Expand Adoption Beyond Passenger Vehicles
    • 3.1.3. Manufacturing Investment Is Reducing a Historical Commercialization Barrier
  • 3.2. Market Restraints
    • 3.2.1. Materials, Cost and Thermal Control Remain Key Constraints
  • 3.3. Market Opportunities
  • 3.4. Porter's Five Forces Analysis
  • 3.5. Industry Value Chain Analysis
  • 3.6. Standards and Regulatory Landscape

4. TECHNOLOGICAL OUTLOOK

  • 4.1. Yokeless and Segmented Armature Architectures
  • 4.2. Air-Core and Printed Circuit Board Stators
  • 4.3. Cooling, Stacking and High-Voltage Integration
  • 4.4. Rare-Earth-Free and Alternative Magnet Pathways

5. GLOBAL AXIAL FLUX MOTOR MARKET BY MOTOR CONFIGURATION

  • 5.1. Single-Rotor / Single-Stator
  • 5.2. Dual-Rotor / Single-Stator
  • 5.3. Single-Rotor / Dual-Stator
  • 5.4. Multi-Disc and Stacked Configurations

6. GLOBAL AXIAL FLUX MOTOR MARKET BY COOLING

  • 6.1. Air-Cooled
  • 6.2. Liquid-Cooled
  • 6.3. Combined and Other Cooling

7. GLOBAL AXIAL FLUX MOTOR MARKET BY POWER RATING

  • 7.1. Up to 15 kW
  • 7.2. 15-80 kW
  • 7.3. 80-160 kW
  • 7.4. Above 160 kW

8. GLOBAL AXIAL FLUX MOTOR MARKET BY APPLICATION

  • 8.1. Automotive
  • 8.2. Industrial Machinery and HVAC
  • 8.3. Aerospace, UAV and eVTOL
  • 8.4. Marine
  • 8.5. Off-Highway and Robotics
  • 8.6. Others

9. GLOBAL AXIAL FLUX MOTOR MARKET BY GEOGRAPHY

  • 9.1. North America
    • 9.1.1. United States
    • 9.1.2. Canada
    • 9.1.3. Mexico
  • 9.2. South America
    • 9.2.1. Brazil
    • 9.2.2. Argentina
    • 9.2.3. Rest of South America
  • 9.3. Europe
    • 9.3.1. Germany
    • 9.3.2. United Kingdom
    • 9.3.3. France
    • 9.3.4. Italy
    • 9.3.5. Benelux
    • 9.3.6. Rest of Europe
  • 9.4. Middle East and Africa
    • 9.4.1. Saudi Arabia
    • 9.4.2. United Arab Emirates
    • 9.4.3. South Africa
    • 9.4.4. Rest of Middle East and Africa
  • 9.5. Asia Pacific
    • 9.5.1. China
    • 9.5.2. Japan
    • 9.5.3. India
    • 9.5.4. South Korea
    • 9.5.5. Australia
    • 9.5.6. Rest of Asia Pacific

10. COMPETITIVE ENVIRONMENT AND ANALYSIS

  • 10.1. Major Players and Strategy Analysis
  • 10.2. Market Share Analysis
  • 10.3. Mergers, Investments, Agreements and Collaborations
  • 10.4. Competitive Dashboard

11. COMPANY PROFILES

  • 11.1. YASA Limited (Mercedes-Benz Group)
  • 11.2. Turntide Technologies
  • 11.3. Magnax BV
  • 11.4. Infinitum
  • 11.5. Evolito Ltd.
  • 11.6. EMRAX d.o.o.
  • 11.7. Whylot SAS
  • 11.8. Donut Lab
  • 11.9. Schaeffler AG
  • 11.10. WEG S.A.
  • 11.11. Miba AG
  • 11.12. Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (BHEL)
  • 11.13. Beyond Motors
  • 11.14. Nidec Corporation
  • 11.15. Agni Motors Ltd.

12. RECENT DEVELOPMENTS

13. APPENDIX

  • 13.1. Currency
  • 13.2. Assumptions
  • 13.3. Base and Forecast Years Timeline
  • 13.4. Research Methodology
  • 13.5. Abbreviations
샘플 요청 목록
0 건의 상품을 선택 중
목록 보기
전체삭제
문의
원하시는 정보를
찾아 드릴까요?
문의주시면 필요한 정보를
신속하게 찾아드릴게요.
02-2025-2992
email
문의하기